Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Mandy Stewart
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHM4S
TP Member ID :
72430
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1380
Singles
: S9 0685
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Oct 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jane Boyers
D6 1300
D9 0600
Madison Halpine
Isabel McAslan
D9 0630
D10 0475
Won
6-2 6-1
03 Oct 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1340
D4 2500
Kevan Joe
Ngaiz Hunt
D6 1970
D6 1270
Lost
11-4
03 Oct 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1320
D4 2480
Tony Cresswell
Linda Wynks
D5 2160
D6 1250
Won
11-8
03 Oct 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1315
D4 2475
Bruce Taylor
Annie Dennehy
D7 1505
D7 1145
Won
11-2
03 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Meto Snegirev
D6 1310
D4 2470
William Thompson
Helen Petherick
D10 0775
D7 1000
Won
11-3
02 Oct 2021
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D6 1305
D3 2245
Jill Owen
Patsy Royal
D6 1315
D6 1245
Won
11-6
02 Oct 2021
P-QF
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D6 1305
D3 2245
Felicity Steel
Steph Walker
D4 2045
D3 2255
Lost
11-6
02 Oct 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D6 1315
D3 2255
Cathie Clarkson
Carol Thorpe
D4 1880
D4 1980
Lost
11-4
25 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D6 1325
D8 1295
Sean Gibbons-Lawrie
Barbera Peters
D8 1485
D6 1475
Lost
9-5
25 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Craig Eves
D6 1325
D6 2065
Alli Kohing
Barbera Peters
D3 2830
D6 1470
Lost
9-5
25 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 1365
D5 1520
Barbera Peters
Joanna Parker
D6 1395
D11 0345
Lost
9-7
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Craig Eves
D6 1335
D6 2035
Adam Shelton
Fiona Wilson
D6 1940
D6 1480
Won
9-4
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Alan Reece
D6 1345
D8 1305
Heitia Raureti
Fiona Wilson
D7 1535
D6 1460
Lost
9-8
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jodie Lawson
D6 1355
D7 1155
Louise Jackson
Fiona Wilson
D6 1460
D6 1440
Lost
9-7
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Craig Eves
D6 1350
D6 1940
Darrell Claxton
Yvette Elliston
D8 1325
D6 1240
Won
1-9
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Thomas Josephson
D6 1330
D6 1810
John Roes
Yvette Elliston
D7 1635
D6 1250
Won
4-9
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 1310
D6 1485
Yvette Elliston
Carole Forster
D6 1260
D6 1315
Won
2-9
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Paul Harris
D6 1280
D7 1540
Daniel Jupp
Irene Wong
D8 1430
D6 1355
Won
9-7
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Craig Eves
D6 1260
D6 1890
Daniel Jupp
Irene Wong
D8 1440
D6 1365
Won
9-4
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 1230
D6 1390
Irene Wong
Prathiba Gupta
D6 1385
D6 1425
Won
9-4
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D6 1230
D8 1290
Barrie Lucas
Shelley Best
D7 1620
D5 1525
Lost
9-5
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Paul Harris
D6 1230
D7 1520
Marc Piercey
Shelley Best
D6 1835
D5 1520
Lost
9-6
04 Jul 2021
3
Interclub
with
Julia Stephens
D6 1230
D9 0605
Shelley Best
Carolyn O'Fallon
D5 1515
D6 1320
Lost
9-7
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Paul Harris
D6 1210
D7 1500
Sanjay Govind
Haylee Quinn
D7 1720
D9 0665
Won
5-9
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D6 1205
D8 1205
Waine McMahon
Haylee Quinn
D10 0655
D9 0665
Won
1-9
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Robyn Mainwaring
D6 1200
D6 1475
Luana Phillips-Govind
Haylee Quinn
D6 1330
D9 0665
Won
5-9
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D6 1200
D9 1185
Greg Ratcliffe
Tania Bartley
D5 2210
D6 1350
Lost
8-9
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Alan Reece
D6 1200
D8 1270
Doug Begg
Tania Bartley
D7 1690
D6 1340
Lost
3-9
06 Jun 2021
1
Interclub
with
Robyn Mainwaring
D6 1210
D5 1500
Rochelle Ellison
Tania Bartley
D5 1530
D6 1310
Lost
6-9
16 May 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D7 1135
D9 1110
Joe Sidler
Jeanette Harding
D7 1530
D5 1505
Won
7-3
16 May 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D7 1135
D9 1110
Kevan Joe
Chris Wilson
D6 1865
D5 1750
Lost
7-6
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D7 1135
D9 1110
Buzz Campbell
Maree Jones
D7 1675
D6 1475
Lost
7-1
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D7 1135
D9 1110
Bruce Cleland
Kim Carr
D5 2100
D6 1200
Lost
7-4
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D7 1060
D9 1035
Alan Reece
Margaret Young
D8 1215
D3 2140
Won
7-2
15 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D7 1060
D3 2140
Carolyn Baty
Val McLoughlin
D4 2015
D3 2260
Lost
11-4
15 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D7 1065
D3 2145
Kim Carr
Leanne Greep
D7 1160
D2 2495
Lost
11-10
15 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Margaret Young
D7 1065
D3 2145
Janine Perkinson
Jane Wyllie
D3 2265
D2 2655
Lost
11-0
14 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Angel Li
D7 1045
D10 0460
Josie Aitken
Olivia Aitken
D9 0620
D9 0635
Won
2-6 1-6
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Michelle King
D7 1040
D10 0465
Sophie Ngo
Sarah Neilson
D11 0325
D11 0200
Won
6-0 6-0
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Steph Fuller
D7 1035
D8 0985
Jessica Cunningham
Libby Thomas
D11 0340
D10 0400
Won
6-1 6-0
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Steph Fuller
D7 1030
D8 0980
Arlene Smyth
Emma Nelson
D8 0810
D11 0200
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jodie Lawson
D7 1025
D7 1150
Daniela Theodorou
Lucia Kennedy
D8 0800
D10 0555
Won
6-0 6-0
06 Dec 2020
5
Tournament
with
Alan Reece
D7 1025
D9 1100
Paul Rountree
Marie Millar
D6 2020
D8 0880
Lost
9-6
06 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Alan Reece
D7 1065
D9 1140
Phil Rutene
Sue Rutene
D10 0600
D10 0520
Lost
9-3
06 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Alan Reece
D7 1020
D9 1095
Craig Wyllie
Pauline Jenkins
D9 1070
D6 1315
Won
9-4
05 Dec 2020
5
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D7 1000
D5 1500
Audrey Daly
Margot Walden
D6 1450
D8 0800
Won
9-6
05 Dec 2020
4
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D7 1010
D5 1510
Debbie Curtis
Linda Wynks
D7 1160
D7 1060
Lost
9-8
05 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D7 1005
D5 1505
Marie Millar
Cathy Rolls
D8 0945
D8 0925
Won
9-2
05 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Deb Mickell
D7 1045
D5 1545
Hilda Holman
Netia Morison
D9 0685
D8 0875
Lost
9-6
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Steph Fuller
D7 1040
D8 0975
Emily Dunn
Alissha Canning
D10 0525
D9 0655
Won
4-6, 4-6
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy