Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Sophia Amyes
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Killinchy
Player Code :
CBKCSA
TP Member ID :
85751
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1565
Singles
: S5 1500
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D6 1370
D5 2185
Harrison Ward
Beth Williamson
D6 2030
D4 1870
Lost
9-4
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D6 1340
D5 2155
Robin Barnett
Alice Ridgen
D5 2165
D7 1170
Won
6-4 6-0
27 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Beth Williamson
D6 1265
D5 1790
Heidi Blackburne
Lyndsay Dick
D4 2010
D3 2125
Won
6-2 6-0
27 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ben Smith
D6 1245
D5 2120
Justin Mcleod
Zoe Gilmore
D7 1780
D6 1380
Won
9-1
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Beth Williamson
D6 1215
D5 1760
Emma Jackson
Marika Templeman
D6 1460
D6 1410
Won
6-3 6-1
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D7 1155
D11 0300
Josh Barron
Dominic Hann
D9 1060
D9 0905
Won
6-0
19 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Lucy Young
D7 1150
D7 1105
Petrea MacGillivray
Jordan Silcock
D8 0830
D9 0625
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D7 1140
D7 1120
Samantha Glentworth
Sasha Savcenko
D8 0855
D8 0850
Won
6-4 6-4
07 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Patrick Aitken
D7 1135
D10 0635
Dylan Main
Michaela Volschenk
D10 0735
D10 0400
Won
4-0 4-0
07 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Patrick Aitken
D7 1130
D10 0650
Ashley Mouat
Olivia Mouat
D11 0550
D10 0430
Won
4-0 4-0
07 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Gemma Johnson
D7 1125
D11 0285
Olivia Mouat
Michaela Volschenk
D10 0430
D11 0370
Won
4-1 4-0
07 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Patrick Aitken
D7 1120
D10 0640
Charlie Lambie
Gemma Johnson
D12 0255
D11 0285
Won
4-0 4-0
07 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Gemma Johnson
D7 1115
D11 0280
Hannah Millar
Ashley Pope
D11 0220
D12 0160
Won
4-1 4-0
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D7 1120
D11 0305
Katie Kirsopp
Georgia Cross
D8 0870
D7 1045
Lost
6-3
21 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Nigel Amyes
D7 1120
D5 2195
Jack Tiller
Dianna Leonard
D4 2570
D4 1800
Lost
5-9
20 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Marika Templeman
D7 1100
D6 1340
Christal Brosnahan
Maggie Ma
D6 1200
D8 0960
Won
1-6 2-6
28 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Yumiko Baldwin
D7 1105
D5 1545
Aki Gillespie
Ritzy Gillespie
D6 1255
D4 1875
Lost
6/2 4/6 1/10
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D7 1125
D11 0325
Quinn Miller
Molly Aitken
D9 0900
D10 0525
Lost
6-0
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Patrick Aitken
D7 1105
D10 0640
Riley Breen
Penny Redfern
D8 1290
D12 0115
Won
4/24/0
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Olivia Mouat
D7 1100
D11 0380
Penny Redfern
Lulu Kilworth
D12 0115
D11 0255
Won
6/06/0
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D7 1070
D11 0295
Austin Fowler
Sam Barnett
D10 0725
D10 0755
Won
6-2
21 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Isabella Van Dooren
D7 1075
D8 0850
Nishitha Maarka
Tuhina Sambhus
D6 1465
D8 0900
Lost
6-2 6-0
20 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
Isabella Van Dooren
D7 1065
D8 0840
Sammi Liu
Ella Richardson
D9 0695
D9 0675
Won
6-4 6-0
12 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Emma Tanner
D7 1055
D8 0890
Blake Breading
Archie Moroney
D10 0665
D10 0710
Won
6-0
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lucy Young
D7 1050
D7 1020
Victoria Talbot
Ashleigh Houston
D10 0410
D11 0280
Won
6-2 6-1
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Adrienne Edwards
D7 1030
D6 1440
Angela Chen
Maggie Ma
D7 1155
D7 1005
Won
6/4 6/1
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D7 1000
D11 0295
Emily Toohey
Talia Keen
D8 0850
D10 0550
Won
6-4
02 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D7 1015
D7 1080
Aishi Das
Yashwitha Reddy
D6 1340
D8 0860
Lost
6-2 5-7 [13-11]
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D7 1010
D7 1075
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D9 0715
D10 0495
Won
6-4 6-1
01 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Maia Liu
D7 1000
D7 1065
Maisson Begg
Lucy Young
D10 0525
D8 0990
Won
6-3 6-0
28 Nov 2020
3/4
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D7 1000
D8 1235
Audrey Tran
Zaccariah Fussell
D9 0695
D9 1000
Lost
4-2 2-4 [11-9]
28 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D7 1015
D8 1255
Yashwitha Reddy
Felix Littlejohn
D8 0840
D8 1245
Lost
5-4(1) 5-4(3)
28 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Riley Breen
D7 1010
D8 1250
Marta Pozaroszczyk
James Burrows
D9 0710
D9 0945
Won
4-2 5-3
24 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0990
D6 1430
Lily McHarg
Ruby McPhail
D8 0960
D7 1080
Won
3-6 6-2 10-5
24 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0985
D6 1425
Lila Waghorn
Lucy Young
D9 0660
D8 0990
Won
6-0 6-0
21 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D8 0955
D11 0265
Ben Hauschild
Justin Barclay
D10 0660
D10 0610
Won
6-4
20 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0950
D6 1400
Arna Emslie
Ariana Mellish-Temple
D9 0740
D9 0705
Won
6-2 6-1
13 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0930
D6 1380
Lily McHarg
Ruby McPhail
D8 0930
D7 1055
Won
6-2 6-1
13 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0920
D6 1370
Danielle Scheepers
Lila Waghorn
D7 1040
D9 0655
Won
6-0 6-1
13 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Nishitha Maarka
D8 0915
D6 1365
Dasha Sanina
Alana Van Meurs
D10 0595
D10 0500
Won
6-0 6-2
31 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jennifer Barnett
D8 0895
D11 0255
Charlotte McSweeney
Rosa Dunbar
D10 0400
D10 0505
Won
6-1
30 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D8 0890
D8 0865
Bella Smith
Lila Waghorn
D10 0460
D9 0635
Won
6-2 6-1
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 0910
D9 1010
Sam Fussell
Yashwitha Reddy
D9 1105
D9 0755
Lost
5-7 6-4 [10-6]
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0890
D7 1000
Amber Dano
Emily Dunn
D7 1140
D11 0365
Won
4-6 7-5 [10-4]
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0885
D8 0995
Daniella Daniel
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D10 0585
D12 0160
Won
6-1 6-4
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Jack Hansen-Ratter
D8 0905
D9 1020
Noa Milburn
Maia Liu
D10 0775
D7 1010
Lost
4-6 6-4 [7-10]
18 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ruby McPhail
D8 0905
D7 1010
Jane Brosnahan
Jade Brosnahan
D6 1485
D6 1455
Lost
3-6 5-7
16 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D8 0885
D9 0725
Joanna Sice
Kaia Jorgensen
D9 0640
D10 0585
Won
6-0 6-1
10 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0925
D7 1065
Genevieve Dickey
Ayla Giesen
D9 0610
D9 0675
Lost
3-6 6-4 [10-4]
10 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0920
D7 1060
Chloe Rawlence
Boidehi Ukil
D11 0335
D9 0675
Won
6-0 6-2
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy