Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Teja Kalacanovich
Association :
North Harbour
Club :
Milford
Player Code :
NHMFT4K
TP Member ID :
96278
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0625
Singles
: S8 0835
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Fiona Yang
D10 0440
D11 0255
Charlotte Barry-Walsh
Daniella Puzyreva
D10 0500
D11 0380
Won
6-1 6-2
17 Mar 2021
2
Interclub
with
Clara Sima
D10 0450
D11 0200
Jiwoo Park
Stacie Choe
D10 0460
D10 0580
Lost
3-6 7-5 10-6
14 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Clara Sima
D10 0460
D11 0210
Jiwoo Park
Stacie Choe
D10 0410
D10 0530
Lost
6-3,6-1
07 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Clara Sima
D10 0480
D11 0230
Sherrie Li
Rachel Bottcher
D11 0385
D10 0495
Lost
6 - 2; 6 - 1
14 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Clara Sima
D10 0500
D11 0250
Rachel Bottcher
Isabel Gybel
D10 0445
D11 0245
Lost
7-5; 6-3
24 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jiwoo Park
D10 0505
D11 0285
Ceressa Jackson
Una Misic
D8 0800
D10 0575
Lost
7-5 6-0
24 Jan 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Jiwoo Park
D10 0475
D11 0255
Rosalie Pollyn
Jessica Wang
D10 0565
D11 0210
Won
7-5 6-0
28 Dec 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Rosa Hingston
D10 0445
D12 0095
Skylar Petri
Maia Stewart
D12 0090
D11 0330
Won
7-0
27 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Cruz Bryce
D10 0425
D11 0335
Kopa Manahi
Rosa Hingston
D11 0340
D12 0105
Won
6-7(6) 7-5 12-10
27 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Rosa Hingston
D10 0430
D12 0020
Anika Anderson-Peneha
Jacynta Rakete
D10 0470
D10 0570
Lost
7-2
27 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Benji Bryce
D10 0440
D11 0435
Ben Honey
Jacynta Rakete
D10 0650
D10 0570
Lost
9-3
13 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Matisse Evans
D10 0410
D12 0185
Jaelynn Kim
Jappan Kaur
D11 0290
D11 0330
Won
7-2 7-0
06 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Matisse Evans
D11 0380
D12 0155
Jaelynn Kim
Jappan Kaur
D11 0310
D11 0350
Won
6-4 6-0
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Billie Withers
D11 0360
D11 0300
Haruna Matsuno
Dahamdee Weliketiyage
D12 0155
D12 0160
Won
8-7
08 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Matisse Evans
D11 0365
D12 0165
Phyllis Lan
Isabella Castillo
D10 0485
D9 0605
Lost
7:6 2:6 10:8
26 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Jiwoo Park
D11 0365
D11 0325
Katy Brown
Maia Liu
D11 0320
D7 1030
Lost
6-3 6-2
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Jiwoo Park
D11 0365
D11 0325
Dallas King-Ehau
Lucy Young
D10 0425
D8 0970
Lost
6-2 6-3
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Jiwoo Park
D11 0375
D11 0335
Daniella Daniel
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D10 0585
D10 0445
Lost
6-2 6-4
23 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Tracy Liu
D11 0380
D11 0240
Ava Doddridge
Ayla Giesen
D11 0315
D9 0765
Lost
6-2 6-1
23 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Jiwoo Park
D11 0390
D11 0345
Una Misic
Yashwitha Reddy
D11 0350
D9 0695
Lost
6-4 6-3
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Jennifer Wang
D11 0370
D12 0140
TJ Rusden-Rowley
Lexi Skinner
D12 0170
D12 0045
Won
8-5
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mia Christmas
D11 0350
D11 0345
Isobel Tuttle
Mischa Thomas
D11 0335
D12 0060
Won
7-2
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0330
D11 0365
Isobel Tuttle
Mischa Thomas
D11 0345
D12 0070
Won
7-6
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0320
D11 0375
Isabella Tan
Jessica O'Malley
D12 0105
D12 0070
Won
7-2
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0300
D11 0355
Jiwoo Park
Matisse Evans
D11 0315
D12 0095
Won
7-1
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0270
D11 0325
Sienna Maurice
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D11 0280
D10 0410
Won
7-3
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0240
D11 0295
Olivia Lu
Olivia Harwood
D12 0160
D11 0390
Won
2-7
29 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Benji Bryce
D11 0265
D11 0395
Michael Daniel
River-Blue Karena
D12 0250
D12 0140
Lost
9-5
28 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Rosa Hingston
D11 0275
D12 0070
Anika Anderson-Peneha
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
D11 0355
D11 0380
Lost
3-6 7-5 10-2
27 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Benji Bryce
D11 0265
D11 0450
Nirai Raureti-Mikaere
Rosa Hingston
D12 0170
D12 0075
Won
9-3
27 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Benji Bryce
D11 0285
D11 0470
Ben Honey
Anika Anderson-Peneha
D10 0650
D11 0300
Lost
9-3
27 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
with
Rosa Hingston
D11 0305
D12 0065
River-Blue Karena
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0140
D12 0130
Lost
4-6 6-3 10-5
07 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mia Christmas
D11 0275
D12 0185
Isobel Tuttle
Mischa Thomas
D11 0340
D12 0060
Won
7-2
30 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0295
D11 0315
Marta Pozaroszczyk
Sienna Maurice
D11 0300
D11 0250
Lost
6-7
23 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Mia Christmas
D11 0265
D12 0135
Jiwoo Park
Matisse Evans
D11 0230
D12 0030
Won
7-3
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0245
D11 0295
Sienna Maurice
Sophie Crampton
D11 0240
D12 0000
Won
0-7
09 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0235
D11 0285
Claudia Pearce
Lucia Walden-Green
D12 0060
D12 0005
Won
1-7
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
Grace O'Neill
Samantha Buchanan
Lost
Default
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0215
D11 0235
Isobel Tuttle
Mischa Thomas
D11 0230
D12 0010
Won
7-3
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 330
23 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Mia Christmas
D11 0320
D12 0095
Jessica O'Malley
Caitlin McAllister
D12 0010
D12 0000
Won
7-1
16 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0310
D11 0300
Charlotte Crotty
Bailey Flavell
D11 0300
D12 0020
Won
6-7
09 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0360
D11 0320
Matilda Seymour
Marta Pozaroszczyk
D11 0420
D11 0300
Lost*
7-4
02 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Jennifer Wang
D11 0310
D12 0080
Nicole Wong
Emma Jensen
D12 0210
D11 0300
Won*
5-7
09 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Jennifer Wang
D11 0300
D12 0020
Lucie Crawford
Ashley Young
D12 0225
D12 0200
Won
7-5
29 Dec 2018
RR3
Tournament
with
Benji Bryce
D11 0300
D11 0405
Te oranga Hohepa-Kuka
Sharnia Danford
D11 0305
D11 0305
Lost*
7-5 6-3
29 Dec 2018
RR1
Tournament
with
Benji Bryce
D11 0310
D11 0455
Moehewe Raureti-Mikaere
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0050
D12 0100
Lost*
6-4 6-4
28 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Sharnia Danford
D11 0360
D11 0300
Rosa Hingston
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D12 0000
D12 0050
Lost*
7-6(1) 6-3
08 Dec 2018
7
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0350
D11 0350
Nicole Wong
Emma Jensen
D12 0210
D11 0300
Won
3-7
01 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0300
D11 0300
Clara Sima
Michelle Kim
D11 0300
D11 0300
Won*
7:5
24 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Sienna Smith
D11 0310
D11 0310
Coco Pett
Lily Fotu
D11 0370
D12 0070
Lost*
7/2
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy