| | | | | | | |
21 May 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Emma Maciaszek | D8 0945 D9 0600 | Philip Smith Richard Woodward | D9 1100 D8 1340 | Lost | 4-1 4-0 |
27 Mar 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Maciaszek | D8 0925 D10 0595 | Jessie McKenzie Alison Summerfield | D8 0875 D10 0410 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
19 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Emma Shand | D8 0905 D9 0715 | Linh Nguyen Kate Muncaster | D10 0560 D9 0775 | Won | 4-2, 4-0 |
13 Mar 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Polina Collins | D8 0925 D10 0440 | Dasha Sanina Svetlana Sanina | D8 0975 D10 0575 | Lost | 6-3 6-7 10-12 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Giuseppe Loporcaro | D8 0945 D9 1010 | Mark Jones Jenna Lester | D9 1120 D9 0725 | Lost | 11-5 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Milo Kral | D8 0900 D8 1275 | Evan Shea Jenna Lester | D7 1670 D9 0750 | Won | 10-11 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Mary Stanley | D8 0870 D9 0620 | Jenna Lester Trish Walker | D9 0770 D10 0575 | Won | 3-11 |
12 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Shand | D8 0865 D9 0730 | Beth Heywood Anita White | D10 0530 D11 0235 | Won | 1-4, 0-4 |
06 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Emma Maciaszek | D9 0790 D10 0520 | Jo Sugrue Philippa Daly | D8 0990 D6 1480 | Won | 2-6 2-6 |
05 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Shand | D9 0770 D9 0680 | Siri Blackburn Ella Campbell | D9 0600 D10 0560 | Won | 4-2, 4-2 |
27 Feb 2022 | RR3 | Tournament with Arna Emslie | D9 0770 D8 0805 | Lila Waghorn Charli Watts | D8 0990 D6 1475 | Lost | 2-6 4-6 |
26 Feb 2022 | RR1 | Tournament with Scarlett Rutherford-Prince | D9 0765 D6 1255 | Angela Ciora Ashleigh Houston | D10 0445 D11 0325 | Won | 1-6 1-6 |
20 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Emma Maciaszek | D9 0775 D10 0530 | Charlotte Grey Kaia Jorgensen | D8 0980 D9 0655 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 (10-4) |
21 Jan 2022 | SF | Tournament with Erin O'Neill | D9 0775 D9 0690 | Dan Clarke Mitchell Waugh | D8 1455 D9 1050 | Lost | 3-6 6-2 10-5 |
21 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Erin O'Neill | D9 0770 D9 0685 | Jacob Bates Jake Priebe | D11 0345 D11 0375 | Won | 7-6(6) 6-0 |
16 Jan 2022 | Final | Tournament with Tanvi Kidiyappa |
| Angelique Blom Rico Sugiyama |
| Lost | Default |
05 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Freddie Jefferd | D9 0770 D9 0740 | Joanne Morgan Kat Johnston | D6 1310 D7 1135 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 4-10 |
04 Dec 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Shand | D9 0740 D10 0590 | Madeleine Devos Grace Wells | D9 0695 D10 0485 | Won | 4-1 1-4(10-3) |
27 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Emma Coe | D9 0695 D11 0320 | Madi Hughes Olivia Burdon | D9 0745 D10 0500 | Won | 1-4, 3-5 |
20 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Emma Shand | D9 0675 D10 0530 | Niamh Stopforth Gabrielle Carlile-Smith | D11 0365 D10 0470 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
06 Nov 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jarrah Prentice | D9 0645 D10 0545 | Ava Croton Olivia Cooper | D9 0630 D10 0465 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
17 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Polina Collins | D9 0645 D11 0390 | Heather Boomer Melissa Beardsley | D5 1510 D9 0750 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
13 Jul 2021 | QF | Tournament with Olivia Milio | D9 0665 D11 0380 | Shreenidhi Mahamuni Ella Richardson | D11 0385 D9 0645 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
13 Jul 2021 | Final | Tournament with Olivia Milio | D9 0665 D11 0380 | Muhan Cui Lilian Zhang | D6 1415 D7 1180 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
28 Apr 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D9 0675 D9 0630 | Samantha Glentworth Sasha Savcenko | D8 0840 D8 0835 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
27 Apr 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D9 0665 D9 0620 | Lucy Chapman Hazel Wheeler | D10 0445 D11 0365 | Won | 7-5 6-2 |
27 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D9 0685 D9 0640 | Olivia Milio Zara Varouhas Poole | D11 0350 D8 0860 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
19 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Erin O'Neill | D9 0695 D9 0700 | Amelia Cave Zara Varouhas Poole | D9 0765 D8 0840 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
27 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0690 D9 0650 | Neveah Shand Jessica Fastier | D11 0345 D11 0275 | Won | 2-4 4-1 (2-10) |
26 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D9 0680 D9 0610 | Jessica Muir Georgia Wallace | D10 0520 D11 0350 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
19 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D9 0690 D9 0620 | Marija Filipovic Aliyah Daly | D8 0810 D8 0840 | Lost | 6:2, 6:1 |
07 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ellen Logan | D9 0690 D7 1050 | Charlotte Osborn Anna Bergin | D6 1385 D7 1015 | Lost | 6-2, 6-0 |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D9 0680 D9 0600 | Emma Shand Taylor Stirling | D10 0500 D11 0235 | Won | 1-4 4-0 (10-7) |
05 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0700 D9 0650 | Marija Filipovic Bessie Barry | D8 0810 D11 0375 | Lost | 6:3, 6:3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0690 D9 0640 | Becky Linton Amelia Devos | D10 0565 D11 0365 | Won | 4-4,7-3 4-4,5-7 5-10 |
26 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0660 D9 0610 | Kate Young Jarrah Prentice | D10 0565 D10 0555 | Won | 6-0, 3-6, 1-10 |
21 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Polina Collins | D9 0660 D11 0390 | Anna Wilson Lyna Barker | D7 1055 D8 0910 | Lost | 2-6 0-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D9 0650 D9 0600 | Sophia Gould Meg Wood | D10 0400 D10 0415 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
19 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D9 0660 D9 0600 | Cherry Zhou Christina Vassilieva | D8 0915 D9 0630 | Lost | 6-1, 6-1 |
16 Feb 2021 | RR5 | Tournament with Emma Tanner | D9 0600 D8 0910 | Maddison Smart Tayla Smart | D8 0995 D8 0945 | Won | 4-2 1-4 [12-10] |
15 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Emma Tanner | D9 0600 D8 0930 | Arna Emslie Bella Hansen-Ratter | D9 0740 D9 0610 | Lost | 2-4 4-2 [10-6] |
15 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Emma Tanner | D10 0580 D8 0910 | Alice Hunter Emma Williams | D10 0565 D9 0640 | Won | 1-4 4-1 [10-6] |
12 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D10 0570 D10 0585 | Jessica Muir Georgia Wallace | D10 0450 D11 0210 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
20 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D10 0580 D10 0595 | Cherry Zhou Summer Zhou | D8 0855 D10 0545 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
18 Jan 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D10 0560 D10 0575 | Lucy Chapman Hazel Wheeler | D10 0465 D11 0300 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
18 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Sophia Falta | D10 0555 D10 0570 | Selina Tao Catherine Wan | D11 0285 D12 0130 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
22 Dec 2020 | Final | Tournament with Poppy Tingey | D10 0525 D11 0385 | Maddi Brown Jacynta Rakete | D11 0315 D10 0590 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Summer Zhou | D10 0545 D10 0535 | Alex Wylie Maddi Brown | D8 0970 D11 0285 | Lost | 1-4 4-1 6-10 |
11 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D10 0515 D10 0510 | Cherry Zhou Sophia Sanchez | D8 0895 D12 0090 | Won | 1-6, 6-7(9) |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sophia Falta | D10 0485 D10 0480 | Amy Jiang Kate Muncaster | D11 0350 D10 0470 | Won | 5-4 (7-3) 4-2 |