Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Millicent Georgiades
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Petone
Player Code :
HVPTMG1
TP Member ID :
111072
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0600
Singles
: S9 0680
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
10 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
George Swinton-Robertson
D10 0420
D10 0665
Abbey Kemp
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D10 0490
D11 0545
Won
63 75
10 Apr 2022
3
Team Event
with
George Swinton-Robertson
D10 0425
D10 0670
Sahana Sambhus
Ethan Pryor
D10 0570
D9 0965
Lost
63 46 10-5
09 Apr 2022
2
Team Event
with
George Swinton-Robertson
D10 0420
D10 0665
Jack Butters
Poppy Priddle
D11 0315
D12 0100
Won
62 76
09 Apr 2022
1
Team Event
with
George Swinton-Robertson
D10 0410
D10 0655
Reuben Heard
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D12 0245
D12 0245
Won
60 64
26 Mar 2022
7
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D10 0420
D11 0355
Sam Leask
Callum Byrne
D11 0550
D11 0545
Lost
4-1 4-1
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Megan Rowe
D11 0390
D10 0440
Jayden Lansdown
Lucy Robinson
D11 0460
D11 0240
Won
4-2 4-3
19 Mar 2022
6
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0360
D11 0325
Aidan Foster
Aidan Meehan
D12 0210
D11 0420
Won
7-2
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0340
D11 0305
Curtis Caughley
Charlie Fisher
D12 0130
D12 0195
Won
7-1
12 Mar 2022
5
Interclub
with
Joel Hanks
Ryan Jones
Philippa Dunn
Lost
Default
05 Mar 2022
4
Interclub
with
Lucy Trenberth
D11 0360
D10 0590
Will Robinson
Zean Coetzee
D11 0440
D11 0555
Lost
4-1 4-2
26 Feb 2022
3
Interclub
with
Xanthe Stewart
D11 0385
D11 0305
Joey Pallmer
Reihandima Kusnadi
D11 0330
D12 0105
Lost
7-1
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Ethan Nash
D11 0365
D11 0380
Charlie Fisher
Sam Beck
D12 0205
D12 0265
Won
7-3
19 Feb 2022
2
Interclub
with
Megan Rowe
D11 0335
D11 0370
Jack Marsden
Charlie Fisher
D11 0310
D12 0225
Won
4-2 4-0
12 Feb 2022
1
Interclub
with
Xanthe Stewart
D11 0355
D11 0295
Ethan Nash
Alex Thorn
D11 0350
D11 0305
Lost
7-6
12 Dec 2021
5
Interclub
with
Olivia Fairfield
D11 0325
D11 0220
Luke Hayes
Reihandima Kusnadi
D11 0320
D12 0145
Won
2-7
04 Dec 2021
7
Interclub
with
Olivia Fairfield
D11 0295
D12 0190
Luke Hayes
Reihandima Kusnadi
D11 0340
D12 0165
Won
7-2
27 Nov 2021
7
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0275
D12 0175
Mathew Jones
Hayley Edmonds
D12 0110
D12 0000
Won
7-3
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0295
D12 0195
Lucy Robinson
Ava Broome
D11 0220
D11 0340
Lost
6-7
13 Nov 2021
4
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0265
D12 0165
Gabriella Chambers
Krista Hutchinson-Briggs
D11 0220
D12 0185
Won
7-1
06 Nov 2021
6
Interclub
with
Xanthe Stewart
D11 0255
D12 0195
Alvin Wood
Zhimeng Dai
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-2
30 Oct 2021
3
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0275
D12 0185
Aidan Foster
Aidan Meehan
D12 0220
D11 0410
Lost
7-6
30 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0295
D11 0205
Aidan Foster
Aidan Meehan
D12 0190
D11 0380
Lost
7-6
23 Oct 2021
2
Interclub
with
Megan Rowe
D11 0250
D11 0295
Jayden Lansdown
Hubert Van Helsdingen
D11 0395
D11 0390
Won
2-4 4-3 10/8
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0270
D12 0185
Kelli Jewel
Sam Beck
D12 0245
D12 0225
Lost
4-7
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Xanthe Stewart
D11 0250
D12 0180
Anna Devine
Henry Cox
D11 0200
D12 0000
Won
7-3
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Xanthe Stewart
D11 0230
D12 0160
Paige Anderson
Caitlin Wood
D12 0065
D12 0055
Won
7-2
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0200
D12 0165
Gabriella Chambers
Krista Hutchinson-Briggs
D12 0170
D12 0060
Won
3-7
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D12 0180
D12 0145
Reihandima Kusnadi
Jane Isaako
D12 0090
D12 0000
Won
7-4
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D11 0200
D12 0165
Hubert Van Helsdingen
James Shaer-Mills
D12 0230
D12 0095
Lost
7-2
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Curtis Caughley
D11 0200
D12 0040
Max Mitchell
Abbey Kemp
D11 0425
D12 0170
Lost
9-6
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Ava Broome
D11 0215
D11 0290
Maddie Fenwick
Abbey Kemp
D12 0180
D12 0125
Lost
9-6
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D12 0185
D12 0145
Ben Pilgrim
Aidan Meehan
D12 0190
D12 0170
Won
4-7
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D12 0155
D12 0115
Lucy Robinson
Alex Nelson
D12 0140
D12 0120
Won
7-5
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D12 0125
D12 0085
Luke Hayes
Reihandima Kusnadi
D12 0100
D12 0090
Won
7-5
07 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D12 0145
D12 0105
Ethan Nash
Alex Thorn
D12 0215
D12 0175
Lost
7-1
24 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D12 0115
D12 0075
Eliana Matheson
Isla Thomas-Desmond
D12 0000
D12 0080
Won
7-5
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Eva O'Connor
D12 0070
D12 0030
Benji Allcock
Lilly Heath
D12 0240
D12 0125
Won
7-6
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Xanthe Stewart
D12 0090
D12 0030
Ethan Nash
Alex Thorn
D12 0145
D12 0135
Lost
7-5
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Olivia Fairfield
D12 0110
D12 0040
Corbin Matheson
Logan Chanhsamone
D12 0075
D12 0085
Lost
7-4
01 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Xanthe Stewart
D12 0080
D12 0000
Ruby Maitland
Lucy Robinson
D12 0035
D12 0100
Won
7-3
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Xanthe Stewart
D12 0100
D12 0015
Sam Bennion
Asher Robertson
D12 0215
D12 0060
Lost
7-4
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Xanthe Stewart
D12 0120
D12 0035
Aidan Foster
Neha Arunkumar
D12 0050
D12 0100
Lost
7-4
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Alex Thorn
D12 0140
D12 0065
Amy Leigh Commane
Nikita Mepham
D12 0050
D12 0165
Lost
7-2
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Olivia Fairfield
D12 0110
D12 0000
Isabella Coard
Daisy Symeou Spayes
D12 0130
D12 0030
Won
7-3
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Olivia Fairfield
D12 0130
D12 0000
Kelli Jewel
Sam Beck
D12 0110
D12 0135
Lost
3-7
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Olivia Fairfield
D12 0150
D12 0020
Levi Hawkins
Gautam Sharma
D12 0245
D12 0070
Lost
0-7
19 Oct 2019
1
Interclub
with
Lucy Trenberth
D12 0175
D11 0210
Benjamin Young
Zhiheng Dai
D12 0055
D12 0055
Lost
7-6
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Olivia Fairfield
D11 0200
D12 0045
Ben Irvine
Josh Grimes
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
7-4
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy