| | | | | | | |
27 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Isaac Holden | D4 2400 D7 1770 | Angus McGregor Alan Harding | D6 1880 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 1-0 |
20 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with John Robinson | D5 2355 D7 1575 | Nick Symons James Callaghan | D5 2195 D5 2125 | Won | 4-6, 6-4, 1-0 |
13 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with John Robinson | D5 2350 D7 1570 | Andrew Landells Phil Willard | D6 1910 D8 1255 | Won | 4-6, 1-6 |
06 Mar 2022 | 11 | Interclub with Isaac Holden | D5 2345 D7 1765 | Edward Parkes George Brakenridge | D7 1725 D8 1325 | Won | 7-6, 7-6 |
27 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with John Robinson | D5 2325 D7 1530 | Adam Brand Andrew Campbell | D6 2040 D7 1615 | Won | 3-6 6-1 0-1 |
20 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Michael Averill | D5 2315 D7 1755 | James Irvine Richard Stanton | D6 1840 D7 1705 | Won | 6-4 6-7 1-0 |
05 Feb 2022 | QF | Tournament with Ricky Kotepong | D5 2315 D6 1890 | Chris Bradley Hayden Joblin | D4 2510 D3 2895 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Feb 2022 | R16 | Tournament with Ricky Kotepong | D5 2310 D6 1885 | Dan O'Keeffe Reece Gibson | D7 1500 D8 1305 | Won | 7-6 6-4 |
30 Jan 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Connor Brosnahan | D5 2305 D5 2330 | Marco Hartono Gerard Farrell | D6 1920 D7 1690 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
30 Jan 2022 | 1 | Tournament with Connor Brosnahan | D5 2300 D5 2325 | Glen Claridge Josh Dalziel | D7 1715 D6 1890 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Jan 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Jack White | D5 2225 D11 0560 | Roldan Orbase Carol Fowler | D6 2085 D5 1545 | Won | 4-0 5-3 |
27 Jan 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Marcus Barlow | D5 2205 D7 1685 | Roldan Orbase Iain Gough | D6 2095 D8 1470 | Won | 4-1 5-3 |
27 Jan 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D5 2200 D5 2345 | Roldan Orbase Richard Robinson | D6 2095 D7 1605 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
20 Jan 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Marcus Barlow | D5 2195 D7 1605 | Matt Cameron Graham Kirke | D6 1880 D8 1315 | Won | 4-2 2-4 10-7 |
20 Jan 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D5 2190 D6 1990 | Matt Cameron Kay Kirke | D6 1880 D6 1250 | Won | 2-4 4-1 10-7 |
20 Jan 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D5 2185 D5 2330 | Matt Cameron Irene Emond | D6 1880 D5 1620 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
13 Jan 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Murray Facer | D5 2180 D9 1170 | Craig Moyle Steve Paul | D9 1180 D9 1025 | Won | 5-3 4-1 |
13 Jan 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D5 2175 D6 1975 | Craig Moyle Mark Davies | D9 1180 D9 0900 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
13 Jan 2022 | 8 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D5 2170 D5 2315 | Craig Moyle Ann Moyle | D9 1180 D5 1500 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
08 Jan 2022 | P-Final | Tournament with Bryce Hoffman | D5 2165 D8 1220 | Aisea Fifita Jake Gilchrist | D8 1200 D9 0905 | Won | 6-4 6-7 10-2 |
08 Jan 2022 | P-SF | Tournament with Bryce Hoffman | D5 2160 D8 1215 | Nick Dalziel George Smith | D7 1715 D11 0550 | Won | 4-6 6-0 6-2 |
08 Jan 2022 | QF | Tournament with Bryce Hoffman | D5 2160 D8 1215 | Josh Cochrane Josh Dalziel | D5 2115 D6 1900 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
18 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Aidan Watt | D5 2180 D6 1835 | Cameron McCracken Ryan Watt | D4 2435 D7 1705 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 1-0(5) |
09 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Murray Facer | D5 2175 D9 1155 | Lynda Milward Luke Joyce | D7 1015 D8 1215 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
09 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Marcus Barlow | D5 2170 D7 1585 | Lynda Milward Danny Sisson | D7 1015 D9 1190 | Won | 4-04-0 |
09 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D5 2165 D6 1940 | Lynda Milward Jack White | D7 1015 D7 1500 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Marcus Barlow | D5 2175 D7 1575 | Murray Bradshaw Doug Sheldon | D3 2860 D8 1260 | Lost | 1-4,1-4 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D5 2180 D6 1965 | Murray Bradshaw Neil Molina | D3 2850 D6 1820 | Lost | 0-4,3-5 |
04 Dec 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D5 2180 D5 2305 | Murray Bradshaw Rodney Pangilinan | D3 2845 D4 2400 | Lost | 2-4,4-2,8-10 |
24 Nov 2021 | 6 | Team Event with Corey Reid | D5 2175 D7 1565 | Maggie Crosby Raj Padmanabhan | D6 1235 D8 1365 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Jake Parsons | D5 2100 D8 1430 | Rhys Cromie Lee Gilbert | D4 2615 D4 2460 | Won | 6-1 6-7 10-7 |
17 Nov 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Jade Brosnahan | D5 2110 D6 1495 | Josh Cameron Derek Vogel | D5 2250 D7 1660 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Nov 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Caleb Kelly | D5 2110 D10 0780 | Maggie Crosby Connor Brosnahan | D7 1195 D5 2380 | Lost | 6-0 6-4 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Aidan Watt | D5 2120 D6 1880 | Jason Feutz Pete Kirwan | D5 2270 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 1-0(6) |
03 Nov 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Corey Reid | D5 2110 D7 1600 | Connor Brosnahan Caleb Kelly | D5 2385 D10 0755 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Feutz | D5 2100 D5 2240 | Tyler Leonard Ollie Bubb | D5 2195 D7 1675 | Won | 7-6(6) 7-5 |
28 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D5 2100 D6 1930 | Rodney Pangilinan Roldan Orbase | D5 2385 D6 2000 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
28 Oct 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Diana Kisi | D5 2100 D10 0400 | Rodney Pangilinan Iain Gough | D5 2380 D7 1500 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
27 Oct 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Jade Brosnahan | D5 2100 D5 1580 | Aidan Watt Chris James | D6 1850 D6 1895 | Lost | 7/6 (3) 6/2 |
20 Oct 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Orla Motley | D5 2100 D9 0600 | Jonny Stockwell Maggie Crosby | D5 2285 D7 1080 | Lost | 6/3 4/6 1/0 (9) |
16 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Marcus Barlow | D5 2105 D7 1550 | Matt Cameron Mung Lee | D6 1805 D9 0600 | Lost | 5-3 1-4 10-8 |
16 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D5 2100 D6 1900 | Matt Cameron Max Wilson | D6 1805 D9 0915 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
16 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D6 2095 D5 2315 | Will Lamb Matt Cameron | D7 1775 D6 1805 | Won | 5-3 4-0 |
07 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Malcolm Strang | D6 2090 D6 1890 | Bruce Eggleton Craig Moyle | D6 1840 D9 1155 | Won | 5-3 4-2 |
07 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Marcus Barlow | D6 2070 D7 1515 | Bruce Eggleton Brian Moyle | D6 1850 D8 1370 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
07 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jonny Stockwell | D6 2065 D5 2300 | Hamish Jamieson Bruce Eggleton | D7 1545 D6 1850 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
21 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D6 2055 D7 1740 | Angus Doddridge Ben Hyde-Smith | D8 1215 D6 2060 | Won | 6-3 3-6 [10-6] |
20 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Aidan Watt | D6 2050 D7 1735 | Matthew Evans Pat Green | D6 1980 D10 0645 | Won | 6-4 6-0 |
11 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Jonny Stockwell | D6 2045 D5 2285 | Neil Molina Doug Sheldon | D6 1865 D8 1365 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
10 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Jonny Stockwell | D6 2005 D5 2245 | Murray Bradshaw Connor Brosnahan | D3 2705 D5 2185 | Won | 6-4 2-6 10-5 |