| | | | | | | |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 0845 D9 0900 | Ahmed Al-Juboori Sharon Tenger | D8 1220 D9 0680 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0840 D9 0665 | Angela Pearce Sharon Tenger | D11 0225 D9 0680 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0810 D10 0570 | Annette Colbert Angela De Zwart | D8 0835 D10 0475 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
07 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D9 0780 D8 0935 | Annette Colbert Wendy Mountfort | D8 0855 D7 1030 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 0800 D9 0925 | Alex Briones Emma Bull | D9 1125 D10 0430 | Lost | 6-2 5-7 1-6 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0820 D7 1060 | Phoebe Lebumfacil Emma Bull | D6 1365 D10 0400 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Howard Brangwin | D8 0840 D7 1600 | Jason Shoebridge Carly Flynn | D8 1265 D6 1230 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jappan Kaur | D8 0840 D10 0475 | Carly Flynn Marian Koerselman | D6 1225 D6 1265 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D8 0860 D7 1085 | Juliana Vermaak Bernadette Cornille | D8 0930 D7 1125 | Lost | 7-6, 6-2 |
24 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0830 D7 1045 | Margaret Bohling Juliana Vermaak | D8 0915 D8 0950 | Won | 6-3, 6-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0850 D8 0945 | Shauna Patroni Alicia Baker | D7 1185 D10 0500 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
24 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0860 D7 1010 | Helen Fisher Shauna Patroni | D7 1040 D7 1165 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Tudor Tipteriu | D8 0885 D9 0930 | Paul Gallop Sharon Tenger | D9 1025 D10 0490 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0875 D8 0840 | Chloe Qu Sharon Tenger | D9 0745 D10 0495 | Won | 4-2 ret |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0895 D8 0860 | Andrea Connell Jenny Pearce | D7 1030 D9 0635 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
10 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0915 D8 0895 | Andrea Connell Paige Constantin | D7 1000 D8 0890 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0955 D8 0880 | Ella McAneaney Isabella Wu | D8 0855 D11 0380 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0985 D8 0920 | Ella McAneaney Claudia Chambers | D9 0795 D9 0675 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D8 0965 D8 0820 | Bernadette Cornille Sue Bunch | D8 0985 D9 0600 | Won | 7-6, 6-1 |
12 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0985 D8 0910 | Juliana Vermaak Bernadette Cornille | D8 0875 D8 0955 | Lost | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D8 0980 D9 0785 | Rachel Henderson Anna McNaught | D9 0695 D11 0395 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0975 D8 0895 | Melanie Waugh Rachel Henderson | D10 0510 D9 0695 | Won | 6-4, 6-2 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0970 D8 0890 | Stana Pezic Lotta Whyte | D11 0300 D10 0480 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
15 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D8 0965 D9 0750 | Lotta Whyte Rachel Tweedie | D10 0480 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0935 D8 0850 | Juliana Vermaak Wendy Cook | D8 0935 D8 0810 | Won | 6-2, 6-3 |
01 Jul 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Julia Ellison | D8 0930 D8 0980 | Wendy Cook Zoki Cvetkovska | D8 0810 D11 0360 | Won | 7-5, 6-2 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0955 D9 0790 | Margo Angland Caroline Gregory | D8 0840 D9 0705 | Lost | 2-6, 4-6 |
17 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0945 D8 0840 | Rachel Henderson Caroline Gregory | D9 0630 D9 0710 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0940 D8 0805 | Rianda Gitmans Andie Robb | D10 0525 D9 0600 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
03 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0935 D8 0830 | Lotta Whyte Andie Robb | D10 0505 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3, 6-1 |
06 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Sue Harris | D8 0940 D7 1000 | Ellen Dunn Debbie Jones | D6 1360 D7 1060 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
06 Apr 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Kate McConchie | D8 0950 D8 0920 | Helen Bray Debbie Jones | D7 1100 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D8 0920 D8 1320 | Matthew Holbrook Debbie Topham | D9 1025 D7 1080 | Won | 6-7 4-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kath Fraser | D8 0930 D10 0500 | Debbie Topham Jeneal Rohrback | D7 1060 D9 0740 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Michelle Borlase | D8 0950 D5 1725 | Lianne Reidy Angie Hamilton | D6 1450 D6 1370 | Lost | 2/6 1/6 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Rebecca Agnew | D8 0950 D9 0785 | Angela Hutchinson Angie Hamilton | D5 1500 D6 1365 | Lost | 0/6 1/6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D8 0890 D8 1210 | Steve Cosmann Gwen McGeown | D8 1405 D7 1130 | Won | 6-2,4-6 TB 10-12 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0910 D8 0805 | Gwen McGeown Michele Flight | D7 1100 D9 0730 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Anna Leaning | D8 0930 D6 1495 | Pam Cartmell Laurie Farr | D6 1305 D7 1020 | Lost | 1-6 6-4 10-7 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Kate McConchie | D8 0930 D8 0920 | Laurie Farr Gloria Wilmot | D7 1015 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D8 0910 D9 1140 | Tony Kotlowski Sharon Tenger | D8 1330 D11 0330 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-8 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kath Fraser | D8 0880 D10 0440 | Sharon Tenger Chloe Qu | D11 0350 D9 0775 | Won | 6-1,1-6,10-8 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D8 0850 D9 1010 | Howard McDonald Sue Bunch | D9 1075 D9 0695 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Goodsell | D8 0875 D8 0810 | Sue Bunch Bernadette Cornille | D9 0650 D9 0725 | Lost | 7/6 7/5 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Anna Leaning | D8 0885 D5 1500 | Diane Ponzio Arlene Meder | D6 1420 D6 1215 | Lost | 6-2,6-3 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Julia Ellison | D8 0905 D8 0975 | Arlene Meder Frances Downs | D7 1185 D9 0770 | Lost | 6-3,3-6,10-8 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Russell Lyons | D8 0900 D9 0995 | Kenneth Charsley Janene Garner | D10 0795 D10 0465 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kath Fraser | D8 0890 D10 0425 | Janene Garner Kelly Zou | D10 0470 D11 0250 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kate McConchie | D8 0895 D8 0945 | Lianne Reidy Suzie Funk | D6 1325 D8 0950 | Lost | 6 2 6 0 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Suzin Gregory | D8 0895 D10 0550 | Angie Hamilton Suzie Funk | D6 1200 D8 0945 | Lost | 6 7 6 1 10 8 |