| | | | | | | |
09 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Ben Godden | D7 1605 D10 0720 | David Chamberlain Baxter Watson | D10 0865 D10 0840 | Won | 7/5 6/4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Jeff Mann | D7 1575 D9 1190 | Sioeli Otuafi Mataiasi Tongotea | D7 1785 D10 0840 | Won | 8-6 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Ben Godden | D7 1605 D10 0750 | Mataiasi Tongotea Chris Temu | D10 0780 D9 1160 | Lost | 8-4 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1615 D6 1815 | Kava Otuafi Sioeli Otuafi | D6 2015 D7 1760 | Lost | 8-2 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Allan Roigard | D7 1610 D5 2300 | Andrew Cooke Chris Booth | D7 1645 D9 1180 | Won | 6/3,6/1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Callie Fell | D7 1615 D7 1040 | Chris Booth Hilary Dineen | D9 1170 D4 2010 | Lost | 5/7,6/7 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1625 D6 1840 | Ryan Mullany Richard Church | D6 1850 D6 1965 | Lost | 8-7 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Simon Holloway | D7 1630 D5 2155 | Richard Church Adam Cotes | D6 1955 D4 2425 | Lost | 8-4 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jeff Mann | D7 1630 D8 1220 | Richard Church Alistair Jackson | D6 1950 D7 1625 | Lost | 8-6 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with James MacKinnon | D7 1670 D7 1500 | John Adams Matt Lobb | D11 0390 D9 1050 | Lost | 6-3, 6,2 |
18 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Peta Drayton | D7 1710 D6 1420 | John Adams Stephanie Young | D11 0315 D4 1895 | Lost | 7-6, 3-6, 10-4 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with James MacKinnon | D7 1705 D7 1500 | David Pascoe Benjamin Johanson | D8 1200 D8 1280 | Won | 6/4 1/6 10/7 |
20 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Peta Drayton | D7 1715 D6 1430 | Nathan Consedine Anna Murphy | D8 1370 D4 2040 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with James MacKinnon | D7 1755 D7 1545 | Ian Mayhew Xander Riekert | D7 1605 D9 0930 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
11 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Neena Ullal | D7 1680 D7 1015 | Ian Mayhew Leanne Mayhew | D7 1645 D5 1745 | Won | 6/7 4/6 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with James MacKinnon | D7 1675 D7 1560 | Richard Wake Bradley Smith | D10 0875 D11 0520 | Won | 7/5,6/3,10/7 |
04 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Peta Drayton | D7 1655 D6 1390 | Stephanie Young Richard Wake | D4 1915 D10 0885 | Won | 6/2,6/3 |
13 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Alex Simon | D7 1580 D9 0915 | Michael Chen Don Vickerman | D7 1585 D5 2110 | Won | 5-7,3-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Stephen D'Antal | D7 1580 D10 0890 | Sean Brown Neil Gatland | D4 2400 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Callie Fell | D7 1580 D7 1020 | Peter Hewitt Susan Thomas | D4 2410 D5 1755 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Peta Drayton | D7 1580 D6 1395 | Mike Field Jane Ioaba | D6 1910 D3 2180 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1590 D6 1815 | Zoran Markov Robert G Menzies | D5 2100 D7 1695 | Lost | 5-3, 4-6, 10-7 |
20 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Ollie Mahoney | D7 1560 D8 1325 | Mark Brierley Matt Luthi | D7 1745 D9 0945 | Won | 61 64 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Peta Drayton | D7 1565 D6 1400 | Jean Arlove Karen Napier | D6 1840 D5 1700 | Lost | 6/1 3/6 10/2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 6 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1585 D6 1830 | Paul Schwarz Bruce Dale | D7 1705 D7 1750 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Simon Holloway | D7 1590 D5 2150 | Todor Markov Paul Devereux | D5 2135 D5 2130 | Lost | 0-6;4-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jacqui Mustard | D7 1545 D3 2145 | Tony King Denise McMahon | D5 2105 D4 1965 | Won | 3-6 6-0 10-4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1545 D6 1815 | Tony King Bernard McMahon | D5 2100 D6 1980 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Chris Monnier | D7 1515 D8 1275 | Ra Watene Greg Hollier | D8 1360 D8 1280 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Callie Fell | D8 1440 D8 0925 | Ra Watene Kay Lankey | D8 1400 D4 1825 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Callie Fell | D8 1440 D8 0925 | Ray Zhou Helen Moffitt | D7 1740 D4 1820 | Lost | 6-0,6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ollie Mahoney | D8 1440 D9 1190 | Don Vickerman Ray Zhou | D6 2050 D7 1735 | Lost | 6-0,6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Neena Ullal | D8 1395 D8 0895 | Phillip Heather Nicola Perry | D6 1865 D9 0770 | Won | 6/2;7/5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ollie Mahoney | D8 1395 D9 1195 | Phillip Heather Shishar Malaviya | D6 1860 D6 1850 | Lost | 6/3;5/7 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ollie Mahoney | D8 1400 D8 1200 | Paul Dean Junior Ngere Williams | D6 1845 D8 1240 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
02 Aug 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Robert Lloyd | D8 1405 D8 1205 | Sean Daniel Jacob Prisk | D8 1470 D7 1675 | Lost | 6-3, 7-6 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Hetet | D8 1405 D8 1355 | Kamal Maharaj Jansen Wong | D6 1995 D5 2105 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
26 Jul 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Callie Fell | D8 1405 D8 0920 | Jansen Wong Lin Ma | D5 2100 D7 1075 | Lost | 6-4 4-6 10-7 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Simon Holloway | D8 1415 D6 1925 | Anton Koukine Craig Rice | D6 1900 D6 1810 | Lost | 36 62 108 |
05 Jul 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Neena Ullal | D8 1435 D8 0865 | Craig Rice Hannah Rice | D7 1780 D9 0675 | Lost | 46 61 104 |
28 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nigel Lewin | D8 1455 D7 1505 | Keean Jang Hamish Young | D9 0935 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-4, 3-6, 10-7 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Simon Holloway | D8 1465 D6 1905 | Stojan Pandev Mike Field | D6 1965 D7 1780 | Lost | 6-2, 6-4 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Miyuki McEwen | D8 1475 D4 2080 | Mike Field Vaska Markova | D7 1760 D3 2170 | Lost | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with John Isbey | D7 1515 D6 1875 | Jake Runting Toby Runting | D9 1090 D9 1040 | Lost | 1-6 7-6 11-9 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with James MacKinnon | D7 1515 D8 1270 | Gary Byatte Dave Rush | D6 1915 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Neena Ullal | D7 1515 D8 0865 | Gary Byatte Lisa James | D6 1910 D4 2085 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Callie Fell | D7 1515 D8 0920 | Stu Selby Diane Moffitt | D6 1935 D2 2425 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with James MacKinnon | D7 1515 D8 1270 | Stu Selby Tony Woolf | D6 1930 D5 2165 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Thomas Freeman-Greene | D7 1555 D9 1100 | Rongo Teta Anthony Maiava | D9 1030 D10 0820 | Lost | 0-6,4-6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Carina Kealy | D7 1555 D6 1305 | Drew Hoffman Susan Thomas | D5 2110 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |