| | | | | | | |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Morgan Cairns | D5 1760 D6 1965 | Carl Brungar Ineke van der Zwan | D5 2120 D4 1880 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-12 |
14 May 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D5 1770 D5 1675 | Shirley Jiang Ineke van der Zwan | D4 1830 D4 1860 | Lost | 7-6, 4-6, 10-4 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Chris Cairns | D5 1770 D8 1425 | Bennet Atkins Hollie Miller | D6 2010 D4 2075 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
07 May 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D5 1790 D3 2170 | Tracey Lee Hollie Miller | D4 1915 D4 2045 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D4 1830 D3 2765 | Aum Sukasem Kirsty Gover | D7 1740 D4 1935 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
30 Apr 2022 | 6 | Interclub with Tomoko Akiyama | D4 1800 D3 2120 | Janet Rea Kirsty Gover | D4 1905 D4 1955 | Won | 2-6 6-7 |
28 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Kristin Harrison | D4 1800 D9 0670 | Linda Moore-Carter Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D5 1635 D5 1750 | Lost | 0-6, 1-6 |
28 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D4 1800 D8 0835 | Kirsty Speedy Linda Moore-Carter | D5 1665 D5 1630 | Lost | 5-7, 3-6 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Jillian Cavan | D4 1815 D3 2105 | Cheryl Aitken Bev Lytollis | D4 1920 D5 1600 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
21 Apr 2022 | 7 | Interclub with Caitlin Goodin | D4 1805 D4 1800 | Geri Martin Bev Lytollis | D5 1535 D5 1605 | Won | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D4 1825 D3 2780 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D5 2105 D2 2405 | Lost | 7-5 7-5 |
02 Apr 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D4 1825 D5 1695 | Annette Hemehema Mena Sinisa | D2 2400 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D4 1815 D3 2765 | Gavin Tiffen Raquel Tyghe | D6 1985 D3 2190 | Won | 6-4, 6-0 |
26 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D4 1825 D5 1670 | Raquel Tyghe Sarah Stratford | D3 2170 D5 1605 | Lost | 6-1, 6-4 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Fiona Rouse | D4 1805 D6 1355 | Heather Moot Clare O'Connell | D5 1530 D6 1350 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-5 |
22 Mar 2022 | 14 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D4 1800 D4 1985 | Heather Moot Catherine Woodward | D5 1530 D5 1620 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D4 1820 D8 0900 | Shelley Paterson Maria Niven-Wharepouri | D6 1230 D5 1670 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
15 Mar 2022 | 13 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D4 1815 D4 1975 | Shelley Paterson Marie Walsh | D6 1230 D6 1320 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
09 Mar 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D4 1855 D8 0880 | Jana Malechova Nikki Clerke | D8 0885 D8 0910 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Fiona Rouse | D4 1850 D6 1370 | Elaine Forster Paula De Moor | D6 1345 D8 0860 | Won | 7-6 6-3 |
08 Mar 2022 | 12 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D4 1845 D4 1965 | Elaine Forster Shelley Stokes | D6 1345 D6 1340 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Morgan Cairns | D4 1800 D6 1850 | Gianni Russo Jacquie Mockridge | D6 2040 D4 1925 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |
26 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D4 1810 D5 1690 | Jacquie Mockridge Jennifer Handey | D4 1895 D5 1780 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
23 Feb 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D4 1805 D8 0860 | Sue Hill Jane Aoys | D8 0955 D7 1050 | Won | 3-6,6-1,10-4 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D4 1800 D4 1925 | Melanie Fergusson Pam Cartmell | D7 1175 D5 1535 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
22 Feb 2022 | 10 | Interclub with Fiona Rouse | D5 1795 D6 1350 | Melanie Fergusson Anette Goetter | D7 1175 D6 1275 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Antoinette Pollard | D4 1835 D7 1150 | Lana Cooper Bev Wallace | D6 1275 D7 1110 | Lost | 3/6,6/3,10/8 |
15 Feb 2022 | 9 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D4 1830 D8 0805 | Lana Cooper Lottie Matteucci | D6 1275 D11 0275 | Won | 4/6,3/6 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Morgan Cairns | D4 1840 D6 1835 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Rod Smith | D4 1845 D6 2045 | Lost | 6-3, 1-6, 7-10 |
12 Feb 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D4 1860 D4 1890 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Leanne Mackenzie | D4 1815 D4 1890 | Lost | 2-6, 7-6, 6-10 |
09 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Olivia Furlong | D4 1900 D9 0710 | Ruby Williams Ariana Hunt | D10 0500 D6 1260 | Lost | 6-2, 6-2 |
26 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D4 1890 D5 1705 | Fiona Harte Brittany Wright | D5 1610 D6 1405 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Paula De Moor | D4 1860 D8 0855 | Rico Sugiyama Steph Hay | D5 1515 D7 1150 | Won | 7-6, 6-1 |
27 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Simone Archer | D4 1815 D9 0760 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D5 1540 D6 1355 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 1795 D3 2730 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D5 2175 D3 2385 | Won | 5-7 6-1 10-7 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jacinda Ranyard | D5 1735 D4 1800 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D2 2415 D5 1675 | Won | 6-1 2-6 10-4 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Morgan Cairns | D5 1755 D6 1800 | Vladimir Brkovic Raquel Tyghe | D6 1850 D4 1900 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D5 1775 D5 1705 | Raquel Tyghe Sarah Stratford | D4 1870 D5 1555 | Lost | 6-1 7-6 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 1770 D3 2750 | Daniel Lee Byungho Sue Forrest | D6 2005 D4 1820 | Won | 6-2 3-6 10-4 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D5 1750 D5 1665 | Sue Forrest Tammie Painting | D4 1830 D6 1225 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 1745 D3 2725 | Chris Ferkins Gail Sumner | D5 2100 D5 1760 | Won | 6-2 4-6 11-9 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D5 1735 D5 1685 | Gail Sumner Fiona O'Connell | D5 1765 D6 1230 | Won | 6-2 0-6 10-7 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 1725 D3 2700 | Jill Stoker Clive Melling | D4 1915 D5 2100 | Won | 6-4 7-5 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D5 1735 D5 1705 | Louise Welte Jill Stoker | D4 1875 D4 1895 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Charles Chen | D5 1730 D4 2665 | Mike Ewart Shelley Paterson | D7 1595 D6 1290 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D5 1725 D5 1670 | Shelley Paterson Leigh Elliott | D6 1290 D7 1105 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Steve Wright | D5 1695 D6 1910 | Vladimir Brkovic Raquel Tyghe | D6 1945 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D5 1665 D5 1610 | Raquel Tyghe Sarah Stratford | D4 1800 D5 1660 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Colin Gardyne | D5 1665 D6 1850 | Nicholas Baggen Kerry Kok | D5 2250 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-7 6-3 6-4 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Charlotte Joshi | D5 1635 D5 1550 | Kerry Kok Steph Hay | D3 2150 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2 4-6 TB 10-6 |