| | | | | | | |
16 Jun 2024 | 1 | Team Event with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0260 D11 0285 | Alek Debski Leo Smith | D11 0320 D11 0300 | Lost | 7-4 |
16 Mar 2024 | 7 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0280 D11 0305 | Ollie Maslin Theo Moakes | D11 0370 D11 0380 | Lost | 4-2 4-0 |
02 Mar 2024 | 5 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0290 D11 0285 | Dallas Martin Louie Lust | D11 0515 D11 0395 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
17 Feb 2024 | 3 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0260 D11 0255 | Jonni Steinebach Kyros Basu | D12 0250 D12 0205 | Won | 4-1, 4-2 |
10 Feb 2024 | 2 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0280 D11 0275 | Sampurn Dhar Luca Dimitrijoska | D11 0470 D12 0250 | Lost | 5-3 7-2 5-4(2) |
03 Feb 2024 | 1 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0300 D11 0295 | Maia White Aidan Gracie | D11 0225 D11 0440 | Lost | 4-0 4-0 |
02 Dec 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0280 D11 0275 | Theo Moakes Lukas Wengrzik | D12 0290 D12 0000 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
25 Nov 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0300 D11 0295 | James Carr Krystal Gounder | D11 0425 D11 0300 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
18 Nov 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0255 D11 0250 | Darius Alefosio Zane Hamer | D11 0590 D12 0170 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
11 Nov 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0275 D11 0270 | Chester Jackson Louie Lust | D12 0160 D12 0285 | Lost | 4-2 4-1 |
04 Nov 2023 | 4 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0245 D11 0240 | Daya Bramley Jessica Wilkinson | D11 0295 D12 0160 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
28 Oct 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0265 D11 0260 | Sampurn Dhar Sam Vijay | D12 0290 D12 0220 | Lost | 4-2 4-2 |
18 Oct 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Daya Bramley | D11 0285 D11 0335 | Manaia McCaul Theo Jennings | D11 0415 D11 0300 | Lost | 4-1 4-1 |
18 Oct 2023 | 1 | Team Event with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0265 D11 0240 | Chester Jackson Chester Headifen | D12 0125 D12 0140 | Won | 5-4(4) 0-4 10-3 |
12 Oct 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0235 D11 0210 | Mia Saluni Cora Rayner | D11 0250 D12 0135 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
18 Mar 2023 | 7 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0245 D11 0220 | Ollie Maslin Aidan Gracie | D11 0305 D11 0405 | Lost | 4-2 5-3 |
11 Mar 2023 | 1 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0265 D11 0240 | Sam Scriven Chester Jackson | D11 0385 D12 0070 | Lost | 4-2, 4-2 |
11 Mar 2023 | 6 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0265 D11 0240 | Sam Saint Danielle Saint | D11 0360 D9 0780 | Lost | 4-0 5-3 |
04 Mar 2023 | 5 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0275 D11 0250 | Darius Alefosio Corri Katene | D11 0425 D11 0350 | Lost | 4-1,4-4,7-6 |
18 Feb 2023 | 3 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0280 D11 0255 | Isobel Thurston Ovin Angammana | D10 0400 D11 0555 | Lost | 4-0, 4-1 |
11 Feb 2023 | 2 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0305 D11 0280 | Jonni Martell Blake Simcock | D12 0230 D12 0145 | Lost | 4-0 3-5 10-12 |
07 Dec 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0285 D11 0260 | Ryker Van Echten Conor Sellar | D12 0085 D12 0205 | Won | 2-4, 1-4 |
19 Nov 2022 | 5 | Interclub with Daya Bramley | D11 0275 D11 0245 | Leo Evans Kate De Munnik | D12 0060 D12 0030 | Won | 7-2 |
12 Nov 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0255 D11 0240 | Seren Mawby Tristan Wynford | D11 0220 D12 0030 | Won | 4-2 2-4 5-4 |
05 Nov 2022 | 3 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0245 D11 0230 | Tyler Johnston Paul Greyling | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 0-4, 2-4 |
29 Oct 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Wyeth Andrews | D11 0200 D12 0245 | Ollie Maslin Reme Enoka | D11 0375 D12 0275 | Won | 4-1 5-3 |
19 Mar 2022 | 7 | Interclub with David Leason | D11 0200 D12 0255 | JJ Southee Tutavake Pouao | D11 0330 D12 0265 | Lost | 4-0, 5-4 |
12 Mar 2022 | 6 | Interclub with David Leason | D11 0205 D12 0275 | Milly Crawford Corri Katene | D11 0390 D11 0200 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
05 Mar 2022 | 5 | Interclub with David Leason | D11 0230 D11 0300 | Cora Rayner Mia Saluni | D12 0090 D11 0215 | Lost | 4-4(7-5), 5-3 |
12 Feb 2022 | 2 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0200 D11 0200 | Mackay Thomson Toby Holwill | D12 0290 D12 0020 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D11 0215 D11 0225 | Leanna Loh Andrew Thurston | D12 0030 D12 0080 | Lost | 4-2, 1-4, 4-5 (4-10) |
26 Feb 2022 | 4 | Interclub with Daya Bramley | D12 0185 D12 0130 | Nicholas Muollo Milly Whale | D12 0125 D12 0000 | Won | 7/4 |
29 Jan 2022 | 1 | Interclub with Matthew Bird | D12 0195 D12 0100 | Alex Short Dan Young | D11 0335 D11 0320 | Lost | 4-0, 4-2 |
04 Dec 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0165 D12 0165 | Reme Enoka Gal Becher | D12 0245 D12 0080 | Won | 7 - 5 |
27 Nov 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0135 D12 0135 | Sofia Lloyd Maddelena Kerr | D12 0130 D12 0055 | Won | 7 - 3 |
13 Nov 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0105 D12 0105 | Johnny Naisbitt Tom Lord | D12 0000 D12 0140 | Won | 4 - 7 |
06 Nov 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0075 D12 0075 | Theo Moakes Danielle Gracie | D12 0090 D12 0130 | Won | 0 - 7 |
30 Oct 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0030 D12 0030 | Stanley Butler Wyeth Andrews | D12 0190 D12 0165 | Won | 3 - 7 |
16 Oct 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Eleanor Parker Ryan Flanagan | D12 0020 D12 0000 | Won | 7,4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Walter Bishell Isaac Bott | D12 0165 D12 0110 | Lost | 3-7 |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Samuel Leason David Leason | D12 0105 D12 0175 | Lost | 7-4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0005 D12 0020 | Theo Jennings Jack Chamberlain | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost | 7/2 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Daya Bramley | D12 0015 D12 0090 | Sacha Kilmister Mackay Thomson | D12 0095 D11 0300 | Lost | 7/1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0035 D12 0060 | Samuel Leason David Leason | D12 0000 D12 0040 | Lost | 7-4 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0055 D12 0100 | Carter Lynch Joel Flewellen | D12 0150 D12 0160 | Lost | 7-5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0075 D12 0090 | Leon Moore-Feuu JJ Southee | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Lost | 7/3 |
17 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Pearl Glanville Hall | D12 0085 D12 0100 | Sacha Kilmister Mackay Thomson | D12 0100 D12 0295 | Lost | 7/6 |
14 Mar 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Wyeth Andrews | D12 0105 D12 0030 | Blake Simcock Jack Chamberlain | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Lost | 7-5 |
08 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Daya Bramley | D12 0125 D12 0080 | Tom Lord Cordelia Scott | D12 0115 D12 0030 | Lost | 7-6 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with David Leason | D12 0145 D12 0000 | Meisha Vardon Maria Kelly | D12 0065 D12 0030 | Lost | 7-5 |