Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Judy Gartner
Association :
Western BOP
Club :
Otumoetai
Player Code :
WBOMJ2G
TP Member ID :
118328
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D10 0570
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Jun 2024
SE-Final
Tournament
with
Kristin Douglas
D10 0580
D12 0190
Tina Crowley
Emma McMichael
D11 0385
D9 0765
Lost
11-2
15 Jun 2024
S-SF
Tournament
with
Kristin Douglas
D10 0580
D12 0190
Janine Sax
Cecilia Senior
D7 1065
D6 1255
Lost
11-0
15 Jun 2024
W-QF
Tournament
with
Kristin Douglas
D10 0580
D12 0190
Pip Charlton
Sarah O'Sullivan
D4 2010
D6 1275
Lost
11-0
15 Jun 2024
R1
Tournament
with
Kristin Douglas
D10 0580
D12 0190
Casey Tarau
Tia Tarau
D2 2995
D2 2655
Lost
11-0
03 Feb 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Kristin Douglas
D9 0600
D11 0260
Joanne Garden
Marino Hau
D9 0740
D11 0235
Lost
11-9
03 Feb 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Kristin Douglas
D9 0600
D11 0260
Melissa Derby
Emma McMichael
D8 0960
D10 0560
Lost
11-3
10 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Robyn Clark
D10 0570
D9 0700
Michi Picken
Caroline Beamish
D7 1045
D11 0335
Won
6-7 6-3 10-8
10 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Hope Jobe
D10 0540
D10 0550
Rhonda Pike
Caroline Beamish
D9 0760
D11 0355
Won
6-0 6-3
03 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Hope Jobe
D10 0465
D10 0475
Michele Hartley
Ivon Bos-Terink
D7 1025
D9 0610
Won
6-0 7-6
03 Nov 2023
2
Interclub
with
Hayley Hickey
D10 0470
D7 1015
Dianne Sanford
Ivon Bos-Terink
D6 1475
D9 0600
Lost
6-2 2-6 10-4
08 Oct 2023
CP-Final
Tournament
with
Hayley Hickey
D10 0425
D8 0970
Dianne Bussey
Tina Michie
D8 0870
D8 0830
Won
11-7
08 Oct 2023
P-SF
Tournament
with
Hayley Hickey
D10 0445
D8 0990
Marleen Dor
Teresa Warren
D9 0655
D8 0920
Lost
11-6
08 Oct 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Hayley Hickey
D10 0445
D8 0990
Ngaire Isaac
Heather Johnson
D4 2070
D8 0935
Lost
11-10(1)
27 May 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Becky Hodgson
D11 0370
D10 0535
Jayne Mau
Angie Zingel
D7 1000
D10 0560
Won
11-2
25 May 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Becky Hodgson
D11 0370
D10 0535
Michelle Triggs
Olga Valdazo Rojo
D9 0765
D7 1050
Lost
11-8
15 Apr 2023
CP-SF
Tournament
with
Charlie Stratton
D11 0375
D10 0600
Becky Hodgson
Kurt Lansdown
D10 0525
D10 0880
Lost
11-7
12 Apr 2023
P-QF
Tournament
with
Charlie Stratton
D11 0375
D10 0600
Chantal Thomas
Ryan Mitchell
D5 1515
D9 1105
Lost
11-6
12 Apr 2023
R32
Tournament
with
Charlie Stratton
D11 0375
D10 0600
Julia Tinker
Murray Ward
D6 1240
D5 2145
Lost
11-0
11 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Joanne Garden
D11 0375
D10 0460
Jackie Heetkamp
Michele Hartley
D5 1575
D8 0960
Lost
6-0 6-2
04 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Joanne Garden
D11 0375
D10 0460
Anne Morrison
Rita Hill
D7 1000
D9 0665
Lost
6-1/6-1
04 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Kristin Douglas
D11 0380
D11 0310
Rosie Carey
Rita Hill
D9 0615
D9 0655
Lost
7-5/61
28 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Becky Hodgson
D11 0380
D10 0550
Mint Bhetraratana
Rhonda Pike
D8 0820
D9 0710
Lost
6-2,6-2
28 Oct 2022
3
Interclub
with
Joanne Garden
D10 0400
D10 0455
Rhonda Pike
Erin Barclay
D9 0680
D11 0200
Lost
6-3,7-6(7-2)
14 May 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Joanne Garden
D10 0410
D10 0460
Becky Hodgson
Georgie MacBrayne
D10 0540
D10 0555
Lost
11-4
14 May 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Joanne Garden
D10 0430
D10 0480
Robyn Clark
Faith Rasmussen
D9 0600
D10 0405
Lost
11-5
14 May 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Joanne Garden
D10 0400
D10 0450
Kate Hoddinot
Tamsin Jensen
D10 0400
D9 0600
Won
11-3
12 May 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Joanne Garden
D10 0400
D10 0450
Wendy Burke
Chris Jones
D5 1515
D6 1405
Lost
11-0
11 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Michele Hartley
Dianne Sanford
Lost
Default
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy