Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Vanessa Pangkey
Association :
Bay of Plenty
Club :
Rotorua
Player Code :
BPRRVP
TP Member ID :
125953
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D7 1110
Singles
: S9 0635
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
01 Jun 2024
W-Final
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D7 1080
D8 0860
Leah Harris
Linda Webster
D10 0495
D6 1345
Won
11-7
01 Jun 2024
W-SF
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D7 1075
D8 0855
Hannah Gibbs
Sabrina Montgomery
D11 0395
D10 0435
Won
11-2
01 Jun 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D7 1095
D8 0875
Becky Hodgson
Janine Sax
D7 1155
D8 0880
Lost
11-5
25 May 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Kathleen Tawera
D7 1105
D6 1485
Sally Davis
Maxine Samson
D6 1380
D6 1445
Lost
11-10
25 May 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Kathleen Tawera
D7 1030
D6 1410
Dianne Gardner
Marilyn Wood
D5 1705
D6 1370
Won
11-3
25 May 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Kathleen Tawera
D8 0970
D6 1350
Jenni Hampshire
Leeanne Ryan
D6 1445
D6 1440
Won
11-8
14 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
David Wirian
Kevan Joe
Julie Cunningham
Lost
Default
14 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
David Wirian
D8 0970
D9 0900
Marcus Philpott
Amanda Landers-Murphy
D6 1925
D7 1085
Lost
9-2
14 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
David Wirian
D8 0970
D9 0900
Richard Kim
Youjeong Jang
D9 0950
D4 1855
Lost
9-6
13 Apr 2024
RR5
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D8 0950
D8 0855
Shirley Wang
Maggie Xu
D7 1125
D11 0340
Won
7-1
13 Apr 2024
RR4
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D8 0940
D8 0845
Tori Koroheke
Sunita McPhee
D10 0465
D8 0865
Won
7-3
13 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D8 0935
D8 0840
Leah Harris
Britta Jensen
D10 0490
D10 0465
Won
7-3
13 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D8 0930
D8 0835
Lesley Burns
Joyce Wong
D11 0200
D10 0400
Won
7-3
16 Mar 2024
R1
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D8 0910
D8 0815
Janine Sax
Helen Waterhouse
D9 0765
D9 0655
Won
11-2
16 Mar 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D8 0900
D8 0805
Karen Rangihuna
Vivienne Rickard
D11 0375
D9 0780
Won
11-1
16 Mar 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D8 0895
D8 0800
Natasha Stevens
Debby White
D10 0495
D10 0445
Won
11-0
02 Mar 2024
N-Final
Tournament
with
Yumiko Kawano
D8 0895
D9 0715
Sally Davis
Maxine Samson
D6 1340
D6 1405
Lost
11-3
02 Mar 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Yumiko Kawano
D8 0915
D9 0735
Leah Harris
Linda Webster
D11 0345
D6 1285
Lost
11-7
02 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Yumiko Kawano
D8 0840
D9 0660
Jenni Hampshire
Heather Johnson
D6 1440
D8 0980
Won
11-10
17 Feb 2024
Round 1
Tournament
with
Yumiko Kawano
D8 0810
D9 0630
Paea Teka
Rita Hill
D8 0810
D9 0785
Won
11-10
17 Feb 2024
Round 1
Tournament
with
Yumiko Kawano
D8 0810
D9 0630
Ramari Raureti
Trish Baird
D3 2210
D4 1950
Lost
3-11
17 Feb 2024
Round 1
Tournament
with
Yumiko Kawano
D8 0810
D9 0630
Jane Wyllie
Weiwei Verran
D2 2995
D2 2825
Lost
11-1
04 Feb 2024
N-Final
Tournament
with
Graeme Verran
D8 0815
D7 1680
Kylie Ward
Peter Trass
D6 1395
D7 1650
Lost
11-7
04 Feb 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Graeme Verran
D8 0815
D7 1680
Mint Bhetraratana
Kevan Joe
D4 1800
D6 1850
Lost
11-5
04 Feb 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Graeme Verran
D8 0810
D7 1675
Emma McMichael
Ryan Mitchell
D10 0565
D9 1085
Won
11-2
05 Jan 2024
S-Final
Tournament
with
Graeme Verran
D8 0800
D7 1580
Kwangsun Choi
Janine Sax
D8 1290
D9 0680
Won
11-2
05 Jan 2024
W-SF
Tournament
with
Graeme Verran
D8 0825
D7 1620
Yoen-Ki Kim
Tina Michie
D10 0870
D8 0805
Lost
11-7
05 Jan 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Graeme Verran
D8 0845
D7 1650
David Jong
Helen Jong
D9 1125
D6 1205
Lost
11-7
17 Dec 2023
N-Final
Tournament
with
Yumiko Kawano
D8 0865
D9 0650
Rita Hill
Paea Teka
D9 0755
D9 0780
Lost
9-7
17 Dec 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Yumiko Kawano
D8 0885
D9 0670
Monique Erickson
Chunyu Yang
D10 0400
D7 1085
Lost
9-5
17 Dec 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Yumiko Kawano
D8 0840
D9 0625
Wilma Veysey
Helen Waterhouse
D7 1045
D9 0645
Won
9-6
27 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Kathleen Tawera
D8 0835
D6 1200
Catherine Campbell Smith
Broyony Cross
D9 0705
D12 0150
Won
9-1
27 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Anne Morrison
D8 0830
D7 1130
Tania King
Broyony Cross
D9 0645
D12 0150
Won
9-0
27 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Wilma Veysey
D8 0825
D7 1015
Sharon Dresner
Broyony Cross
D10 0590
D12 0150
Won
9-1
22 Nov 2023
1
Interclub
with
Anne Morrison
D8 0805
D7 1105
Jenny Taylor
Jaime Winks
D8 0840
D9 0680
Won
9-4
22 Nov 2023
1
Interclub
with
Kathleen Tawera
D9 0785
D7 1140
Di Ingham
Jaime Winks
D8 0925
D9 0690
Won
9-5
22 Nov 2023
1
Interclub
with
Helen Waterhouse
D9 0755
D10 0530
Jaime Winks
Mayana Wilson
D9 0710
D9 0705
Won
9-8
13 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Wilma Veysey
D9 0745
D7 1005
Heather Gibbs
Tina Crowley
D8 0800
D10 0415
Won
9-1
13 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Kathleen Tawera
D9 0735
D7 1080
Jayne Mau
Tina Crowley
D8 0940
D10 0420
Won
9-2
13 Nov 2023
3
Interclub
with
Helen Waterhouse
D9 0705
D10 0440
Tina Crowley
Sue Steele
D10 0440
D8 0800
Won
9-3
11 Nov 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D9 0705
D9 0780
Hayley Hickey
Cecilia Senior
D7 1135
D7 1020
Lost
9-3
11 Nov 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D9 0705
D9 0780
Krystal Daniel
Turu Snr Daniel
D6 1390
D6 1200
Lost
9-7
11 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D9 0705
D9 0780
Georgie MacBrayne
Kylie Ward
D7 1110
D6 1290
Lost
9-2
11 Nov 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Paea Teka
D9 0705
D9 0780
Kathleen Tawera
Lisa Vickers
D7 1035
D6 1200
Lost
9-2
27 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Alet Venter
D9 0675
D8 0860
Michele Hartley
Imogen Rowe
D7 1070
D10 0575
Won
6-1 6-2
27 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Kathleen Tawera
D9 0600
D7 1000
Dianne Sanford
Michele Hartley
D5 1510
D7 1110
Won
6-4 6-2
09 Sep 2023
S-Final
Tournament
with
Karen Beaver
D9 0600
D12 0180
Marleen Dor
Teresa Warren
D9 0655
D8 0920
Lost
11-4
09 Sep 2023
W-SF
Tournament
with
Karen Beaver
D9 0600
D12 0180
Jenny Taylor
Marilyn Wood
D8 0875
D6 1270
Lost
11-2
09 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Karen Beaver
D9 0600
D12 0180
Kylie Ward
Lyudmila Yermolayeva
D7 1185
D4 1960
Lost
11-0
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy