| | | | | | | |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D5 1500 D5 2260 | Leanne Pomfrett Martin Dowson | D5 1560 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-2,2-6,1-0 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D5 1500 D5 1735 | Leanne Pomfrett Angela Hutchinson | D5 1530 D5 1520 | Lost | 7-5,6-1 |
25 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 1500 D4 1850 | Sue Evans Stacey Hughes | D3 2140 D4 1965 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
25 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D5 1505 D5 1740 | Stacey Hughes Amy Gibb | D4 1955 D5 1695 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1500 D3 2180 | Ann Engbers Kay Leydon | D4 1845 D7 1145 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D5 1500 D8 0905 | Desi Barritt Kay Leydon | D3 2100 D7 1140 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1510 D3 2170 | Angela Langbein Morag Geerkins | D3 2110 D5 1580 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Mar 2021 | 14 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D5 1510 D8 0925 | Morag Geerkins Penny Oram | D5 1575 D5 1675 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 16 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1520 D3 2175 | Annette Hemehema Lynda Atkinson | D3 2350 D5 1625 | Lost | 6-0,6-0 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D6 1480 D3 2145 | Louise Welte Liane Owens | D5 1765 D6 1405 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D6 1485 D8 0885 | Liane Owens Janice Venus | D6 1395 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D6 1490 D4 1800 | MaryAnn Brown Cheryl Aitken | D4 1950 D4 1875 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 13 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D6 1490 D8 0885 | Trudie von Huben Cheryl Aitken | D4 1925 D4 1870 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D5 1520 D7 1740 | Luca Morris Sarah Mayo | D8 1475 D6 1295 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D5 1500 D5 1635 | Kelly Goodrick Sarah Mayo | D5 1625 D6 1305 | Won | 6-2 2-6 0-1 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D5 1500 D5 1740 | Gina Wilton Miriama Seitz | D3 2235 D3 2255 | Lost | 6-4 6-0 |
18 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 1500 D4 1875 | Jo Howard Gina Wilton | D3 2285 D3 2230 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Robertson | D5 1530 D5 2315 | Lee Schwalger Lorrene Coe | D7 1605 D5 1675 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Karen Stewart | D5 1500 D4 1815 | Pandora Russell Lorrene Coe | D5 1650 D5 1695 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Karen Rickman | D5 1500 D6 1240 | Asuka Yokota Miyuki McEwen | D7 1070 D3 2355 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
09 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1520 D3 2120 | Kayo Suga Asuka Yokota | D2 2410 D7 1040 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 1545 D4 1900 | Anna Marsden Sara Marsden | D4 2095 D7 1065 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
04 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D5 1540 D5 1740 | Sara Marsden Anne-Marie Marsden | D7 1065 D5 1615 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D5 1550 D5 1740 | Ineke van der Zwan Audrey Notter | D4 1950 D5 1635 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
21 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D5 1570 D5 1660 | Audrey Notter Tracey Withers | D5 1605 D5 1645 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D5 1570 D5 1595 | Kirsten Dickison Trish Craven | D4 2070 D3 2105 | Lost | 7-6, 2-6, 10-8 |
03 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D5 1570 D6 1460 | Janice Larmer Trish Craven | D5 1585 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Sue Gwyther | D5 1610 D4 1810 | Kay Leydon Ann Engbers | D8 0955 D5 1690 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D5 1630 D5 1500 | Richelle Bodman Ann Engbers | D5 1560 D5 1660 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D5 1625 D6 1825 | Dene Skewes Marie Webb | D8 1205 D7 1010 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D5 1615 D5 1555 | Shirley Kurylo Marie Webb | D5 1605 D7 1015 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
26 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D5 1615 D5 1745 | Kat Kayll Nell Nutsford | D4 2080 D4 1910 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D5 1615 D6 1490 | Jo Catley Nell Nutsford | D4 1945 D4 1905 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1615 D3 2140 | Tracey O'Connor Lynda Atkinson | D2 2965 D5 1545 | Lost | 1-6 1-6 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D5 1615 D8 0845 | Tracey O'Connor Annette Hemehema | D2 2960 D3 2210 | Lost | 1-6 0-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jacqui Ogg | D5 1615 D5 1555 | Jill Stoker Bridget Killick | D4 2035 D3 2240 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sandra Choi | D5 1615 D6 1445 | Rebecca Barton Bridget Killick | D6 1475 D3 2235 | Lost | 7-6 7-5 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1635 D3 2100 | Jill Stoker Melanie Ingram | D4 2000 D5 1765 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
17 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D5 1640 D8 0850 | Melanie Ingram Janice Venus | D5 1755 D7 1185 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Callum Dickison | D5 1665 D6 1830 | Jonathan Rice Caroline Plowman | D7 1575 D5 1590 | Lost | 2-6, 2-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Janice Larmer | D5 1685 D5 1625 | Caroline Plowman Sue Ensor | D5 1560 D5 1630 | Lost | 5-7, 3-6 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1725 D3 2145 | Ero Topp Trudie von Huben | D6 1295 D4 1825 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D5 1725 D9 0795 | Trudie von Huben MaryAnn Brown | D4 1820 D6 1425 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Marilyn Hitchcock | D5 1725 D5 1515 | Rochelle Pattinson Rebecca Lewis | D3 2240 D5 1790 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
27 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1725 D3 2170 | Eleanor Koningham Rochelle Pattinson | D2 2455 D3 2235 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ann Saunders | D5 1725 D8 0800 | Susie Strachan Ayako Lang | D3 2125 D5 1550 | Lost | 6-3, 6-2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Louise Hodson | D5 1680 D3 2135 | Tracey Cochrane Susie Strachan | D4 1910 D3 2150 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Brendan Cooper | D5 1635 D10 0885 | Arvydas Kazlauskas Angelique Blom | D7 1500 D6 1220 | Won | 6-3 6-0 |
10 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D5 1630 D5 1720 | Vicky Wahren Angelique Blom | D6 1415 D6 1220 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
26 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D5 1625 D6 1855 | Murray Rout Hyun Joo Kim | D6 1875 D8 0970 | Won | 6-4 5-7 10-7 |