| | | | | | | |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3030 D3 2905 | Rion Suga Ross Bennett | D3 2970 D6 1845 | Won | 6-4 3-6 4-10 |
05 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3070 D2 3150 | Rion Suga Robbie King | D3 2930 D6 2030 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-5 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D2 3050 D4 2625 | Fraser Croad Rob Robertson | D2 3055 D4 2600 | Won | 6-0 3-6 11-9 |
29 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3040 D2 3100 | Wendell Wylde Fraser Croad | D4 2615 D2 3060 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Milmine | D2 3035 D5 2165 | Wendell Wylde Daniel Jeong | D4 2555 D9 1095 | Won | 6-1,7-6 (8-6) |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 3005 D4 1990 | Wendy Jambor Wendell Wylde | D2 2990 D4 2585 | Won | 6-4,6-0 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3000 D3 2835 | David Frank Rod Smith | D3 2720 D5 2165 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
10 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2995 D2 3010 | David Frank Richard Howarth | D3 2720 D4 2440 | Won | 6-1 6-0 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D3 2980 D3 2745 | Adam MacFarlane Sam Brodie | D3 2850 D4 2480 | Won | 6-0 4-6 10-8 |
27 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3020 D2 3050 | Campbell Burrows Sam Brodie | D4 2440 D4 2440 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 3000 D4 2000 | Joshua Pereira Adrienne Croad | D4 2615 D3 2305 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D2 3030 D3 2895 | Joshua Pereira Eamon Hoolihan | D4 2575 D3 2750 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D2 3020 D4 2545 | John Foote Reid Stephen | D3 2750 D4 2400 | Won | 6/1, 6/1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3015 D2 3040 | John Foote Hamish Marsden | D3 2750 D4 2560 | Won | 6/1, 6/3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3005 D3 2740 | Cameron Haswell Ryan Wilson | D3 2775 D4 2475 | Won | 6/1, 6/3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3000 D2 3030 | Cameron Haswell Tony Collins | D3 2775 D4 2420 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 3015 D4 2060 | Tom Feeney Sarah Wardenburg | D5 2360 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rion Suga | D2 3005 D3 2920 | Tom Feeney Dean Smith | D5 2365 D3 2970 | Won | 4-6 4-6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D3 2995 D4 2510 | Campbell Ellison David Ison | D3 2880 D5 2180 | Won | 6/1, 6/0 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2990 D2 3020 | Campbell Ellison Paul Milmine | D3 2880 D4 2400 | Won | 6/3, 6/2 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3010 D3 2795 | Aden Borlase-Mills Brandon Cullen | D2 3275 D4 2620 | Lost | 6-2 7-5 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3035 D2 3065 | Aden Borlase-Mills Luke Taplin | D2 3250 D4 2555 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 11-9 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Stephanie Angove-Emery | D2 3045 D4 2090 | Wendy Jambor Cameron Haswell | D2 2720 D3 2745 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 3085 D3 2995 | Keith Cocking Cameron Haswell | D4 2510 D3 2705 | Lost | 6-7 (8) 7-5 10-7 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 3080 D2 2845 | Paul Cooper Kirsten Dickison | D2 3010 D4 2095 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 3100 D2 3095 | Bailey Sutton Paul Cooper | D2 3025 D3 2990 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 10/8 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lloyd Pinder | D2 3100 D3 2700 | Andrew Ramsay Dean Smith | D2 3435 D2 3040 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3130 D2 3125 | Andrew Ramsay Luke Taplin | D2 3405 D4 2415 | Lost | 3-6 5-7 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Vicky Wild | D2 3155 D2 2865 | Sion Wiggin Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3050 D2 2665 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 3150 D2 3090 | Sion Wiggin Reid Stephen | D2 3050 D4 2415 | Won | 3-6 6-2 12-10 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3145 D3 2785 | Jin Yoo Jackson Greig | D3 2845 D4 2455 | Won | 6/2, 6/1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3140 D2 3105 | Jin Yoo Marc Reitsma | D3 2845 D5 2285 | Won | 6/3, 6/3 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Fiona Wikaira | D2 3130 D2 2615 | Clair Connor Patrick Yarker | D3 2355 D3 2945 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with John Gayfer | D2 3115 D2 3090 | Patrick Yarker Kasper Van Wijk | D3 2955 D3 2960 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D2 3140 D4 2565 | Daniel Magnus JJ Tay | D4 2645 D3 2805 | Lost | 7/5, 6/4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3135 D3 2800 | Daniel Magnus Bryce Gibb | D4 2645 D4 2445 | Won | 6/4, 6/1 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3120 D3 2780 | Sam Wrightson Patrick Girard | D2 3000 D4 2520 | Won | 6/1, 7/6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3100 D2 3130 | Sam Wrightson Bailey Sutton | D2 3020 D2 3015 | Won | 6/4, 6/2 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D2 3090 D3 2790 | Paul Cooper Tony Robertson | D2 3055 D5 2290 | Won | 6/7, 6/2, 10-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3075 D2 3150 | Paul Cooper Gordon Edginton | D2 3065 D3 2835 | Won | 6/4, 7/6 |
13 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D2 3080 D4 2005 | Lloyd Pinder Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3000 D2 2630 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
13 Sep 2020 | Final | Tournament with Grover Brick | D2 3075 D2 3110 | John Foote Reid Stephen | D3 2765 D4 2460 | Won | 4-6 6-4 10-2 |
26 Jul 2020 | SF | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D2 3055 D4 1980 | Brendon Reid Suzanne Jackson | D3 2750 D3 2215 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
26 Jul 2020 | QF | Tournament with Anna Marsden | D2 3050 D4 1975 | Jeff Moore Melissa Moore | D6 1975 D3 2105 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Mar 2020 | SF | Tournament with Grover Brick | D2 3045 D2 3105 | Boris Bacic Dan Iuoras | D5 2155 D5 2280 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Mar 2020 | QF | Tournament with Grover Brick | D2 3040 D2 3100 | Arash Farjood Kevin Goodall | D8 1330 D7 1705 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D2 3020 D2 2500 | Katherine Young Jonno Craven | D2 2480 D2 3020 | Won | 3/6, 7/6, 7/6 (6) |
07 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Alex Martin | D2 3040 D5 2365 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D2 3000 D4 2460 | Lost | 7/6, 6/3 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3035 D2 3065 | Richard Howarth David Ison | D3 2725 D5 2380 | Won | 6/2, 6/0 |
13 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D2 3025 D2 3055 | Campbell Ellison Tony Senior | D3 2845 D4 2685 | Won | 4/6, 6/3, 10/5 |