Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Jan Milne
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Maungaraki
Player Code :
HVMRJ1M
TP Member ID :
35940
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1970
Singles
: S7 1130
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Delme Thomas
D5 1785
D9 1110
Gary Waghorn
Vanessa Nahona
D7 1500
D4 1900
Lost
9.6
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Paul Olsthoorn
D5 1725
D8 1340
Sean Rogers
Vanessa Nahona
D7 1535
D4 1930
Won
9.7
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Helen Pihema
D5 1680
D11 0385
Vanessa Nahona
Shontelle Nahona
D4 1955
D11 0320
Won
9.3
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Delme Thomas
D5 1670
D9 1055
Mark Amery
Claudia Kerr
D7 1660
D10 0480
Won
9.7
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Paul Olsthoorn
D5 1665
D8 1260
Arend Lanser
Claudia Kerr
D6 1805
D10 0480
Won
9.2
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Karen Hanson
D5 1660
D7 1185
Claudia Kerr
Carol Stewart
D10 0480
D11 0200
Won
9.1
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Delme Thomas
John Dent
Jill Bowman
Lost
Default
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Paul Olsthoorn
D5 1640
D9 1130
Bill Clarke
Jill Bowman
D8 1230
D6 1200
Won
9.2
20 Jun 2021
2
Interclub
with
Karen Hanson
D5 1620
D7 1065
Jill Bowman
Jennie McMurran
D6 1210
D7 1165
Won
9.8
10 Apr 2021
5
Interclub
with
Rachel Inglis
D5 1650
D8 0850
Estelle Marshall
Emily Su'a-Dunn
D5 1715
D11 0385
Lost
9/5
10 Apr 2021
5
Interclub
with
Tracy Taylor
D5 1620
D6 1210
Estelle Marshall
Kieryn McMahon
D5 1735
D7 1125
Won
9/4
10 Apr 2021
5
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D5 1560
D6 1260
Estelle Marshall
Robyn Mainwaring
D5 1765
D5 1540
Won
9/6
28 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D5 1590
D6 1950
Paul Barnett
Christine Barnett
D6 2015
D7 1070
Lost
9-8
28 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D5 1570
D7 1500
Jeff Guppy
Christine Barnett
D7 1680
D7 1080
Won
9-4
28 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Lauren Riley
D5 1565
D4 1840
Janice O'Sullivan
Christine Barnett
D6 1385
D7 1080
Won
9-5
27 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D5 1560
D6 1345
Suzanne Su'a
Gina Sarten
D7 1075
D10 0580
Won
9/4
27 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D5 1555
D6 1460
Suzanne Su'a
Jane Wyllie
D7 1075
D9 0665
Won
9/3
30 Aug 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Chris Milne
D5 1545
D7 1515
Ivan Southon
Margot Walden
D7 1675
D8 0805
Won
9-6
29 Aug 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D5 1515
D7 1030
Jill Donaghy
Adrienne Stables
D6 1225
D6 1300
Won
9-5
29 Aug 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 1485
D7 1000
Christine Barnett
Janice O'Sullivan
D7 1165
D6 1430
Won
9-2
29 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 1480
D8 0995
Julie Foley
Tonia Lewis
D7 1005
D8 0800
Won
9-3
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 1460
D8 0975
Debbie Curtis
Linda Wynks
D7 1070
D8 0970
Won
9-8
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Delme Thomas
D6 1440
D9 0960
Martin Simonlehner
Georgie Moore
D8 1415
D9 0605
Won
9.5
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Paul Olsthoorn
D6 1435
D9 1125
Nestor Robinson
Georgie Moore
D10 0755
D9 0605
Won
9.1
26 Jul 2020
5
Interclub
with
Melissa Olsthoorn
D6 1430
D10 0465
Georgie Moore
Jude Varcoe
D9 0605
D9 0600
Won
9.4
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1440
D8 1495
Terry Poynter
Kathryn Young
D8 1400
D4 1850
Lost
9/4
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Nigel Grant
D6 1445
D7 1655
Bob Barnao
Kathryn Young
D6 1800
D4 1840
Lost
9/6
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Karen Hanson
D6 1455
D7 1065
Kathryn Young
Kiri Campbell
D4 1820
D7 1070
Lost
9/7
16 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1460
D8 1415
Quentin Cope
Leonie Campbell
D8 1300
D4 2030
Lost
9-7
16 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Chris Milne
D6 1460
D7 1515
Craig Eves
Julie Scott
D5 2130
D4 2010
Lost
9-1
16 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Karen Hanson
D6 1460
D7 1070
Leonie Campbell
Jacky Albert
D4 2025
D5 1690
Lost
9-1
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1460
D8 1465
Brendon Smith
Andrea Noble
D7 1680
D4 1855
Lost
9-1
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Chris Milne
D6 1460
D7 1520
Brian Goodwin
Andrea Noble
D5 2155
D4 1850
Lost
9-2
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Karen Hanson
D6 1460
D7 1070
Andrea Noble
Belinda Jane
D4 1845
D3 2150
Lost
9-4
15 Dec 2019
7
Team Event
with
Karen Hanson
D6 1480
D7 1130
Karen Phillips
Daphne Chin
D5 1690
D8 0800
Lost
9 - 2
17 Nov 2019
4
Team Event
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1475
D7 1500
Glenn Brough
Maggie Macris
D9 1155
D8 0840
Won
9-8
17 Nov 2019
4
Team Event
with
Karen Hanson
D6 1470
D7 1165
Maggie Macris
Carol Eckersley
D8 0840
D8 0885
Won
9-2
16 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1440
D8 0980
Dianne McEwan
Tracey McEwan
D6 1200
D6 1240
Won
3/9
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Rachel Inglis
D6 1440
D11 0360
Chris Michael
Rangi Ah Young
D5 1530
D7 1040
Lost
9-0
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Irene Wong
D6 1445
D8 0985
Chris Michael
Penny Baxter
D5 1520
D6 1365
Lost
9-4
02 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Prathiba Gupta
D6 1450
D6 1205
Chris Michael
Karen Phillips
D5 1510
D5 1675
Lost
9-8
27 Oct 2019
3
Team Event
with
Chris Milne
D6 1450
D7 1610
Malcolm Alexander
Estelle Marshall
D7 1585
D3 2100
Lost
9-7
27 Oct 2019
3
Team Event
with
Peter McArthur
D6 1375
D7 1665
Yadgar Irani
Estelle Marshall
D7 1705
D3 2115
Won
9-7
27 Oct 2019
3
Team Event
with
Karen Hanson
D6 1375
D7 1140
Estelle Marshall
Kirsty Alexander
D3 2110
D6 1290
Lost
9-6
20 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Chris Milne
D6 1370
D7 1515
Mike Berridge
Irene Wong
D8 1200
D8 0955
Won
9-1
20 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Daniel Jupp
D6 1365
D7 1515
Geoffrey Inglis
Irene Wong
D8 1210
D8 0955
Won
9-4
20 Oct 2019
2
Team Event
with
Karen Hanson
D6 1360
D7 1125
Irene Wong
Rachel Inglis
D8 0955
D11 0395
Won
9-3
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Chris Milne
D6 1355
D8 1495
Stephen Cornille
Lynette Boyd
D10 0600
D9 0675
Won
9-8
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Mark Georgeson
D6 1350
D9 0940
Stephen Cornille
Rangi Ah Young
D10 0600
D8 0895
Won
9-6
13 Oct 2019
1
Team Event
with
Karen Hanson
D6 1345
D7 1105
Rangi Ah Young
Lynette Boyd
D8 0895
D9 0675
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy