| | | | | | | |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Richard Fry | D5 2325 D5 2130 | Brendon Sutherland Stuart Campbell | D5 2180 D8 1200 | Won | 6/4 6/0 |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2320 D3 2120 | Josh Joseph Jane Davidson | D7 1725 D8 0875 | Won | 6/1 6/3 |
04 Jul 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Richard Fry | D5 2360 D5 2195 | Glen Cameron Josh Joseph | D6 1810 D7 1590 | Lost | 6/3 6/4 |
24 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with John Skelton | D5 2350 D4 2400 | Tim Maples Mike Goodman | D5 2260 D6 1995 | Won | 2/6,6/0,7/6 |
24 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Brian McLean | D5 2340 D6 1815 | David Light Mike Goodman | D7 1675 D6 2000 | Won | 6/3,6/3 |
23 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Fry | D5 2335 D5 2170 | Amnat Thepprasit Damian Velluppillai | D5 2100 D7 1740 | Won | 7-6,6-3 |
18 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2320 D4 2065 | Sam Piper Erika Svarc | D5 2125 D4 2015 | Won | 6-2 7-5 |
18 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D5 2305 D6 1945 | Peter Parker Sam Piper | D6 1845 D5 2135 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
17 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Todd McAuley | D5 2300 D4 2590 | Richard Bell Stu Wallace | D6 1945 D5 2150 | Won | 6/3,6/1 |
17 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Brian McLean | D5 2320 D6 1820 | Jamie Nicol Stu Wallace | D6 1850 D5 2120 | Lost | 7/5,6/1 |
15 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2315 D6 1845 | James Ehau Steve Howes | D5 2225 D9 1190 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2290 D4 2025 | Anne Bryant Oscar Symonds | D5 1605 D3 2945 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
11 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D5 2300 D6 1955 | Oscar Symonds Gary Saunders | D3 2930 D7 1705 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
10 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Todd McAuley | D5 2310 D4 2595 | Oscar Symonds Richard Hunt | D3 2915 D5 2320 | Lost | 6/4,6/2 |
10 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Brian McLean | D5 2305 D6 1810 | Richard Hunt Liam Howes | D5 2320 D10 0610 | Won | 6/3,6/1 |
08 Mar 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2335 D6 1855 | Claus Reichardt Jon Schroder | D5 2235 D8 1475 | Lost | 3-7 7-6 6-7 |
07 Mar 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2355 D4 2045 | Richard Fry Ruth Seeman | D5 2150 D3 2340 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
07 Mar 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2375 D4 2065 | Claus Reichardt Susan Rooney | D5 2220 D4 2070 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
07 Mar 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2385 D4 2075 | Julian Main Erika Svarc | D3 2920 D4 1930 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Richard Bell | D5 2365 D6 1820 | Stephen Bridgman Richard Hunt | D6 1960 D5 2340 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
06 Mar 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Richard Bell | D5 2350 D6 1805 | Jules Day Amnat Thepprasit | D7 1760 D6 2050 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
06 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Richard Bell | D5 2370 D6 1825 | Richard Fry Peter Parker | D5 2140 D6 1885 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 10-6 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D5 2370 D3 2295 | Harry Pugh Leanne Greep | D3 2805 D2 2485 | Lost | 6/3 7/5 |
04 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D5 2370 D6 1815 | Scott Cameron Harry Pugh | D5 2175 D3 2800 | Lost | 6/0 6/0 |
03 Mar 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Todd McAuley | D5 2365 D4 2610 | Gavin Scandlyn Koro Awarangi | D5 2310 D7 1675 | Won | 6/2,6/4 |
03 Mar 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Brian McLean | D5 2360 D7 1790 | Koro Awarangi Glenn Roberts | D7 1675 D6 1825 | Won | 6/2,6/0 |
01 Mar 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D5 2350 D6 1830 | Andrew Smith John Armstrong | D6 1850 D6 1820 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
24 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with John Skelton | D5 2345 D5 2290 | John Mawkes Jonas Asmussen | D6 1945 D8 1370 | Won | 6/3,6/4 |
24 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Brian McLean | D5 2340 D6 1825 | Jonas Asmussen Colin Harrop | D8 1370 D8 1415 | Won | 6/0,3/6,7/6 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Suzanne Spencer | D5 2360 D4 2020 | Kevin Sun Tina Raxworthy | D5 2255 D4 2055 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
18 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D5 2370 D6 1855 | Kevin Sun Andy Stanger | D5 2240 D5 2375 | Lost | 6/2 6/2 |
17 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Stu Wallace | D5 2365 D5 2165 | Andrew Kaa Toby Brown | D6 1970 D8 1325 | Won | 7/5,75 |
17 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with John Dunlop | D5 2395 D5 2295 | Tim Maples Andrew Kaa | D5 2195 D6 1940 | Lost | 6/4,6/4 |
16 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Mason Bell | D5 2365 D9 1120 | Stephen Sansom Sterling Cathman | D6 1925 D7 1565 | Won | 6-3,7-5 |
15 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D4 2405 D6 1900 | James Ehau Kevin Choi | D6 2065 D8 1240 | Lost | 6/4 6/2 |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman |
| James Kirner Rani McGuire |
| Won | Default |
11 Feb 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Richard Bell |
| James Kirner Angus Murdoch |
| Won | Default |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Dana Weir | D4 2400 D7 1135 | Gilly Yeo Craig Welsh | D6 1430 D8 1420 | Won | 7/5 6/3 |
04 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Peter Brocklesby | D4 2420 D9 1090 | Geoff Nalder Craig Welsh | D5 2130 D8 1390 | Lost | 7/6 6/2 10-4 |
02 Feb 2021 | R1 | Tournament with Jules Day | D4 2420 D7 1760 | Tony Hawker Brett Williams | D4 2465 D4 2695 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
31 Jan 2021 | C-QF | Tournament with Margaret Young | D4 2440 D3 2105 | Terry Mitchell Karlene Magill | D4 2425 D3 2275 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 11-9 |
31 Jan 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Jules Day | D4 2400 D7 1720 | Saul Arauzo Steve Buckmaster | D4 2680 D3 2920 | Won | 0-6 3-1 Ret. Won |
30 Jan 2021 | QF | Tournament with Margaret Young | D4 2400 D3 2100 | Craig Giddy Jane Wyllie | D3 2715 D2 2510 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
30 Jan 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Jules Day | D4 2400 D7 1720 | Craig McFall Philip O'Neill | D4 2630 D3 2730 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
21 Dec 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D4 2400 D6 1815 | Claus Reichardt Peter Parker | D5 2150 D6 1920 | Lost | 6,2 5,7 6,7 |
14 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D4 2425 D6 1855 | Andrew Smith John Armstrong | D7 1765 D7 1735 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D4 2415 D3 2170 | Amnat Thepprasit Tina Raxworthy | D5 2100 D4 2015 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Richard Bell | D4 2410 D6 1885 | Amnat Thepprasit David Banks | D5 2100 D8 1210 | Won | 6-3 7-6 |
07 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jamie Nicol | D4 2405 D6 1840 | Jonas Asmussen Craig Welsh | D8 1345 D8 1410 | Won | 6/2 7/6 |
03 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ruth Seeman | D4 2400 D3 2160 | Tim Raateland Loretta Hogg | D6 1885 D4 1915 | Won | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |