| | | | | | | |
22 Mar 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Shekhar Balram | D6 2040 D7 1765 | Matthew Evans Andrew Pllu | D6 2000 D7 1690 | Won | 6/3 4/6 10-8 |
20 Mar 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Tony Naughton | D6 2060 D8 1200 | Liam Nicol Thomas Josephson | D7 1530 D7 1775 | Lost | 6-0, 6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Tim Gudsell | D6 2055 D5 2225 | Martin Kelly Scott Hunter | D6 1935 D7 1530 | Won | 6-4, 6-1 |
06 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Tim Gudsell | D6 2075 D5 2245 | Andrew Munkacsi Kurt Hollis | D6 2020 D5 2250 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Shekhar Balram | D6 2045 D7 1735 | Adrian Ossa Dave Chan | D7 1660 D5 2140 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Tim Gudsell | D6 2025 D5 2225 | Trevor Dine Craig Eves | D5 2235 D6 2000 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
13 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Tim Gudsell | D6 2005 D5 2205 | Mark Parsonage Ben Stiles | D5 2220 D5 2135 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Naidu | D6 2030 D7 1645 | Mark Upton Ben Leggett | D7 1715 D7 1700 | Lost | 2/6 7/6 10-3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Tim Gudsell | D6 2050 D5 2225 | Lance Wilkins Delwyn Gardner | D4 2425 D7 1725 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ehedei Galan Fernandez | D6 2050 D7 1530 | Andrew Taylor Peter Scott | D3 2710 D6 1875 | Lost | 6-2,4-6,7-6 (4) |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Daniel Naidu | D6 2030 D7 1570 | Roy Clark Matthew Robin | D6 2010 D8 1355 | Won | 6-2 7-6 |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Daniel Naidu | D6 2020 D7 1560 | Max Seemann Connor Hindle | D6 1805 D8 1335 | Won | 6-0,7-5 |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Tim Gudsell | D6 2005 D5 2150 | Andrew Munkacsi Kurt Hollis | D7 1770 D5 2145 | Won | 6-4 3-6 10-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tim Gudsell | D6 2030 D5 2175 | Cameron Steel Gaku Tada | D6 1945 D6 1905 | Lost | 1-6,7-5,7-6 (7) |
31 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Gudsell | D6 2025 D5 2170 | Rory Kilpatrick Chris Patete | D7 1585 D8 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tim Maddock | D6 1995 D7 1735 | Matthew Carr Mike Burke | D6 2095 D6 1805 | Won | 6-1 7-5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nicholas Caton | D6 1985 D5 2185 | Clément Herpe Alex Randall | D5 2370 D8 1290 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
22 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Cameron Lyons | D6 2005 D7 1700 | Shane Binnie Aigars Mercs | D6 1960 D6 1810 | Lost | 4/6 7/5 10/6 |
17 Feb 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Peter Scott | D6 2000 D7 1645 | Jordan Chan Alex Downey | D7 1585 D9 0975 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jason Granville | D6 2020 D6 1810 | Matty Warmington Eckhard Klaassen | D5 2365 D7 1615 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
03 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Blackburn | D6 2060 D6 1910 | Matthew Evans Andrew Pllu | D7 1585 D7 1555 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
07 Dec 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tim Maddock | D6 2030 D7 1705 | Matthew Carr Graeme Stodart | D5 2130 D7 1775 | Won | 06 64 76 |
23 Nov 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Tim Maddock | D6 2060 D7 1735 | Eckhard Klaassen Ryan Carter | D7 1545 D6 1845 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Hamish Arbuckle | D6 2060 D6 2050 | Marc Paulik Jason Canning | D3 2985 D5 2100 | Lost | 3-6 5-7 |
11 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lee Axten-Rice | D6 2055 D5 2120 | Jackson Barr Daniel Wilkinson | D7 1605 D8 1370 | Won | 6/0 6/2 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicholas Caton | D6 2040 D5 2105 | Warren Fraser Jimmy Tie | D5 2100 D6 1805 | Won | 76(4) 63 |
19 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Tim Maddock | D6 1995 D7 1690 | Maurice Fearon Sam Blackburn | D5 2130 D6 1915 | Won | 76 61 |
12 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Maddock | D6 1920 D7 1615 | Josh Hampton Gaku Tada | D5 2300 D6 1890 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1920 |
18 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Theo Theodorou | D6 1870 D7 1500 | Robbie Blair Jude Anderson | D5 2110 D8 1300 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
18 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Lee Axten-Rice | D6 1865 D5 2165 | Greg Mitchell Dan Tatham | D6 1800 D7 1730 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
18 Mar 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Raba | D6 1815 D6 1935 | Dave Chan Rod Moon | D6 1810 D6 2040 | Won* | 6/2 3/6 11-9 |
11 Mar 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Lee Axten-Rice | D6 1805 D5 2105 | Matthew Reilly Simon Rice | D7 1585 D5 2225 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
04 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Lee Axten-Rice | D6 1800 D5 2100 | Eckhard Klaassen Johan Brounts | D8 1450 D7 1695 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
02 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Darrin Leong | D6 1805 D6 1820 | Seb Crane Mike O'Connor | D6 2005 D7 1755 | Lost* | 7-6 7-5 |
16 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicholas Caton | D6 1855 D5 2110 | Shane Glover Noa Woolloff | D6 2040 D6 1805 | Lost* | 75 16 76 (8) |
02 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Tim Maddock | D6 1855 D7 1655 | Simon Brown Hunter Humphries | D5 2245 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-3,6-1 |
03 Dec 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Andrew Raba | D6 1850 D6 1925 | Eli Nuttall Geoff Zane | D6 1805 D8 1200 | Won | 6/4 6/4 |
01 Dec 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Joseph Bond | D6 1800 D6 1815 | Simon Ross Axel Tie | D6 1900 D6 2035 | Won* | 76 61 |
17 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jason Granville | D6 1800 D6 1800 | Anthony Cater Shane Binnie | D7 1575 D6 1870 | Lost* | 6-3 6-1 |
10 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Sam Bowkett-Howe | D7 1799 D9 0950 | Dan Tan Greg Lydon | D7 1550 D8 1355 | Won* | 7-5 6-4 |
06 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Kerry Robb | D7 1790 D5 2160 | Tony Dorman Tom Morley | D7 1545 D6 1800 | Won | 6-2, 6-2 |
05 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Oscar Horsley | D7 1790 D7 1505 | Cam Chung Yuong Ha | D6 2020 D5 2180 | Lost | |
15 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Raba | D7 1785 D6 1800 | Daniel Wilkinson Darrin Wilkinson | D8 1255 D8 1205 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
13 Oct 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Andrew Munkacsi | D7 1775 D6 1805 | Shane Glover Eckhard Klaassen | D6 1895 D8 1275 | Won | 7-6 7-6 |
26 Mar 2018 | 8 | Interclub with Sjoerd Koster | D7 1725 D8 1315 | Matija Lokmer Daniel Wilkinson | D6 1800 D8 1290 | Won* | 6/3 6/4 |
17 Mar 2018 | 7 | Interclub with Jason Granville | D7 1775 D6 1800 | Jimmy Tie Warren Fraser | D7 1765 D6 1955 | Lost* | 6-4 7-6 |
05 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Lee Axten-Rice | D7 1765 D5 2100 | Maurice Fearon Theo Theodorou | D6 1985 D7 1500 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
03 Mar 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Jason Granville | D7 1755 D6 1810 | Anthony Cater Guillermo Gomez | D7 1500 D7 1535 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
26 Feb 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Lee Axten-Rice | D7 1755 D5 2135 | Yuong Ha Cam Chung | D5 2130 D6 1965 | Lost | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Feb 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Ben Leggett | D7 1750 D7 1575 | Matthew Evans Sacha Thomson | D9 0900 D10 0715 | Won | 6/0 6/3 |