| | | | | | | |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 1690 D7 1780 | Jonathan Lee Sarah Philipsen | D6 1970 D6 1365 | Won | 7-5, 6-4 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1670 D4 1840 | Emma Charlesworth Sarah Philipsen | D4 1910 D6 1375 | Won | 7-6, 3-6, 10-6 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 1665 D6 1990 | Oliver Jordan Siobhan Jordon | D9 1195 D5 1610 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1685 D4 1800 | Pandora Russell Siobhan Jordon | D4 1870 D5 1580 | Lost | 0-6,5-7 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D5 1715 D8 1375 | Moss Ratanaphol Dana Brown | D8 1455 D7 1125 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Asuka Yokota | D5 1705 D6 1335 | Lynda Atkinson Dana Brown | D5 1500 D7 1130 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D5 1685 D7 1775 | Ryan Lundy Hashmita Mistry | D7 1750 D6 1365 | Won | 3-6 6-4 10-8 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1710 D7 1050 | Hashmita Mistry Mayzie Mortimer | D6 1320 D7 1050 | Lost | 6-0 6-7 12-10 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Steven Tan | D5 1680 D7 1695 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Erin Hobbs | D5 2175 D6 1315 | Won | 7-5, 3-6, 10-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Phyllis Weaver | D5 1685 D8 0970 | Pandora Russell Erin Hobbs | D5 1750 D6 1305 | Lost | 1-6, 2-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 1655 D6 1910 | Andre Williams Raquel Tyghe | D6 1920 D4 1805 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-8 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1655 D7 1080 | Raquel Tyghe Sarah Stratford | D4 1800 D5 1625 | Lost | 7-6, 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Ron Neil | D5 1680 D8 1480 | Stephen Ryan Steph Hay | D7 1655 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D5 1690 D6 1395 | Kerry Kok Steph Hay | D3 2140 D6 1220 | Lost | 6-7 7-6 10-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 1695 D6 1915 | Bevan Wong Paige Cottier | D5 2140 D4 2000 | Lost | 6-3 7-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D5 1700 D6 1420 | Paige Cottier Jenny Coltman | D4 1990 D5 1665 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D5 1700 D6 1885 | Fred Pereeti Annette Hemehema | D5 2240 D3 2225 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1700 D7 1005 | Annette Hemehema Mili Sipa | D3 2220 D5 1650 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D5 1720 D6 1965 | Scott Garry Sue Fourie | D6 1985 D5 1545 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1690 D7 1055 | Sue Fourie Jacqui Davidson | D5 1565 D7 1060 | Won | 1-6 6-2 10-3 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D5 1660 D6 1955 | Joey Zhang Janice Larmer | D6 1840 D5 1605 | Won | 1-6, 3-6 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1630 D5 1560 | Therese Duncan Janice Larmer | D5 1685 D5 1625 | Won | 5-7, 3-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 1600 D6 2015 | Steve Wright Vanessa Cairns | D6 1810 D5 1710 | Won | 6-1 4-6 10-7 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Rebecca Goddard | D5 1570 D6 1285 | Vanessa Cairns Charlotte Joshi | D5 1730 D6 1300 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D5 1575 D6 2030 | Jay Bester Victoria Bester | D6 2025 D3 2130 | Lost | 6-0, 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1575 D8 0950 | Victoria Bester Whina Everett | D3 2125 D5 1575 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jamie King | D5 1585 D9 0920 | John Tombleson Sarah Stratford | D7 1530 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-4 7-6 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D5 1580 D5 1765 | Sarah Stratford Trasa Godward | D6 1340 D6 1200 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Eric King | D5 1575 D7 1625 | Martin Sequeira Jenny Bending | D9 1100 D8 0995 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
08 Aug 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D5 1570 D5 1755 | Valerie Michael Jenny Bending | D8 0800 D8 0995 | Won | 6-1 7-6 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Eric King | D5 1565 D7 1615 | Josh Munn Leslee O'Connell | D9 0990 D6 1230 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
25 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D5 1560 D5 1745 | Sarah Croft Leslee O'Connell | D6 1270 D6 1230 | Won | 6-1 6-7 10-7 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 1530 D6 1900 | Grant Gibbs Jacquie Mockridge | D6 2035 D5 1540 | Won | 2/6 5/7 |
11 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Sue Cook | D5 1530 D7 1000 | Jacquie Mockridge Natalie McKay | D5 1535 D4 1845 | Lost | 4/6 6/1 1/0 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Fabio Amaya | D5 1530 D9 0980 | John Duneas Marilyn Hitchcock | D7 1745 D6 1480 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
13 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D5 1500 D5 1730 | Sue Gwyther Marilyn Hitchcock | D4 1910 D5 1500 | Won | 5-7 6-2 12-10 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1500 D5 1730 | Kath Kirby Tu Geldard | D6 1420 D4 1890 | Lost | 2-6 7-6 10-3 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1510 D5 1770 | Ann Weatherall Suzanne Regan | D7 1140 D6 1435 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 1530 D6 1955 | Hayden Dawson Shirley Kurylo | D6 1895 D5 1555 | Lost | 7-6, 1-6, 6-10 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1500 D4 1835 | Robyn Stevenson-Wright Shirley Kurylo | D5 1785 D5 1575 | Won | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D5 1500 D5 2110 | Carl Tai Stacey Hughes | D6 1800 D6 1435 | Lost | 7-6 6-3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1500 D4 1855 | Linda Brownbridge Stacey Hughes | D3 2295 D6 1415 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D5 1520 D5 2100 | Warren Davey Jenny Barlass | D6 1845 D7 1140 | Lost | 7/5 6/2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1560 D4 1800 | Nicole Wu Jenny Barlass | D5 1655 D7 1065 | Lost | 6/4 6/3 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jeremy Duffin | D5 1500 D6 1880 | Rob Hale Sue Forrest | D6 1970 D4 1840 | Won | 4/6 6/3 10/5 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Caroline Plowman | D5 1500 D4 1800 | Nell Nutsford Sue Forrest | D4 1915 D4 1830 | Lost | 7/5 7/5 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Bennet Atkins | D5 1500 D6 1870 | Norm Quinn Angelique Blom | D6 1920 D7 1000 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-8 |
12 Oct 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Rewa Ross |
| Asuka Hayashi Angelique Blom |
| Won | Default |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D5 2100 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Omar Garcia | D5 2125 D5 2100 | Shelley Paterson Peter Reid | D7 1640 D6 1905 | Lost* | 5-7 2-6 |
17 Aug 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Rewa Ross | D5 2120 D4 2400 | Sarah Stratford Shelley Paterson | D6 1980 D7 1640 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |