Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Russell Williams
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Darfield
Player Code :
CBDFRM
TP Member ID :
119503
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D8 1435
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Nick Roberts
Nicola Gourlay
Lost
6-3 6-4
10 Mar 2024
26
Team Event
with
Alan Drewett
D8 1455
D7 1690
Nick Roberts
Brian Heron
D6 1820
D8 1435
Lost
6-2 6-4
11 Feb 2024
25
Team Event
with
Bee Frew
D8 1475
D8 0890
John Whitford
Sonya Olykan
D8 1295
D7 1160
Lost
6-7 7-6 10-5
11 Feb 2024
25
Team Event
with
Martyn Gall
D8 1400
D10 0600
John Whitford
Pete McCorkindale
D8 1335
D8 1370
Won
2-6 6-3 10-7
10 Dec 2023
24
Team Event
with
Bee Frew
D8 1370
D8 0800
Phil Crozier
Maryn Austin
D7 1505
D8 0800
Won
6-4 6-4
10 Dec 2023
24
Team Event
with
Trevor Chapman
D8 1390
D7 1610
Michael Bell
Phil Crozier
D8 1340
D8 1475
Lost
6-2 6-4
12 Nov 2023
22
Team Event
with
Bee Frew
D8 1360
D9 0740
Robert Breen
Sharon Richards
D10 0880
D7 1035
Won
6-1 6-0
12 Nov 2023
22
Team Event
with
Trevor Chapman
D8 1350
D7 1605
Andrew Dick
Robert Breen
D7 1630
D10 0885
Won
6-1 7-5
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
Liz Reid
D8 1375
D8 0920
Paul Cockburn
Lynda Taylor
D8 1315
D9 0600
Lost
6-3 6-4
08 Oct 2023
21
Team Event
with
Trevor Chapman
D8 1370
D7 1600
Paul Cockburn
Richard Hallowes
D8 1315
D9 0900
Won
6-3 7-6
16 Apr 2023
8
Team Event
with
Kathy Ip
D8 1395
D5 1670
Nigel Russ
Sharon Morris
D7 1645
D7 1095
Lost
9/4
16 Apr 2023
8
Team Event
with
John Honeywell
D8 1400
D4 2400
Lee Coram
Nigel Russ
D4 2580
D7 1635
Lost
6/1 6/2
12 Mar 2023
19
Team Event
with
Liz Reid
D8 1340
D9 0710
Brent Morgan
Ellen Logan
D7 1500
D7 1125
Won
6/4 6/2
12 Mar 2023
19
Team Event
with
Trevor Chapman
D8 1280
D7 1555
John Dunbier
Chris Hadlee
D6 1875
D7 1505
Won
4/6 7/5 10/7
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Liz Reid
D8 1270
D9 0700
John Rodley
Julia Eves
D9 0985
D10 0505
Won
6-0 6-1
12 Feb 2023
20
Team Event
with
Trevor Chapman
D8 1250
D7 1505
Howard Wilson
John Rodley
D8 1455
D9 0995
Won
6-4 6-4
11 Dec 2022
18
Team Event
with
Anna Dalzell
D8 1240
D9 0690
John Whitford
Julia Eves
D10 0890
D10 0510
Won
6/0 6/0
11 Dec 2022
18
Team Event
with
Trevor Chapman
D8 1235
D8 1470
John Whitford
Geoff Hantz
D10 0890
D9 1190
Won
6/2 6/3
12 Dec 2021
13
Team Event
with
Charli-Rose Richardson
D8 1230
D9 0620
Willie Christie
Maree Allen
D10 0675
D11 0395
Won
6-1 6-2
12 Dec 2021
13
Team Event
with
Graeme O'Carroll
D8 1225
D8 1475
Peter Yates
Willie Christie
D9 1090
D10 0675
Won
6-4 6-2
07 Nov 2021
11
Team Event
with
Ange Wanoa
D9 1180
D9 0740
Wayne Dodson
Christine Muir
D7 1610
D10 0525
Won
6-3 6-4
07 Nov 2021
11
Team Event
with
Trevor Chapman
D8 1200
D8 1235
Wayne Dodson
John Rodley
D7 1580
D10 0825
Lost
6-7 6-4 10/7
10 Oct 2021
9
Team Event
with
Ange Wanoa
D8 1200
D9 0695
Karl Mitchell
Glenys Mitchell
D6 1810
D8 0865
Lost
6/3 6/3
10 Oct 2021
9
Team Event
with
Graeme O'Carroll
D8 1200
D8 1225
Karl Mitchell
Mark Lambie
D6 1805
D8 1375
Lost
6/4 6/4
16 Apr 2023
8
Team Event
with
Lynne Wellington
Lee Hages
Andrea Hages
Won
9/3
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy