Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Megan Alexander
Association :
South Canterbury
Club :
Wai-iti
Player Code :
SCWIM1A
TP Member ID :
124138
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0360
Singles
: S9 0600
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
12 Jun 2024
7
Interclub
with
Matt Oliver
D11 0285
D7 1535
Daniela Zavallone
Mike Severinsen
D8 0890
D6 1820
Won
2-4 4-0 10-6
29 May 2024
5
Interclub
with
Derek Vogel
D11 0295
D6 2050
Mike Severinsen
Daniela Zavallone
D7 1790
D8 0870
Lost
4-2 4-2
12 May 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Kelly van Heerden
D11 0295
D9 0710
Irene Emond
Daniela Zavallone
D4 1930
D8 0865
Lost
6-3 6-0
11 May 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Kelly van Heerden
D11 0265
D9 0680
Janelle Rathgen
Anna Telfer
D8 0975
D12 0000
Won
6-4 6-2
11 May 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Kelly van Heerden
D11 0220
D9 0635
Odette Alexander
Rachael Studholme
D9 0600
D9 0600
Won
6-0 6-0
24 Apr 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Sophie Stuart
D11 0220
D11 0370
Neve Ball
Hazel Montgomery
D10 0415
D8 0895
Lost
6-0 6-1
23 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Sophie Stuart
D12 0190
D11 0340
Molly Michael
Hazelle Scott
D11 0315
D11 0225
Won
6-1 6-1
23 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Sophie Stuart
D12 0195
D11 0345
Eva Callon
Kelly van Heerden
D11 0380
D10 0580
Lost
6-2 6-7(3) [10-5]
23 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Kelly van Heerden
D12 0175
D10 0560
Neave Wheeler
Eva Callon
D12 0140
D11 0390
Won
6-2 4-6 10-5
16 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Kelly van Heerden
D12 0145
D10 0530
Olivia Marsden
Neave Wheeler
D9 0655
D12 0160
Won
6-4 1-6 10-8
02 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Sophie Stuart
D12 0100
D11 0300
Flynn Wheeler
Eva Callon
D12 0280
D11 0385
Won
7-5 3-6 10-6
18 Feb 2024
RR3
Tournament
with
Neave Wheeler
D12 0070
D12 0155
Lucy Gough
Iona Jennings
D12 0090
D12 0055
Won
7-5 5-7 [8-10]
17 Feb 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Marcel Giliomee
D12 0060
D10 0645
Matthew Jurczyluk
Ivy-Belle Mestrom
D12 0030
D12 0180
Won
2-6 4-6
17 Feb 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
GP Van Heerden
D12 0080
D10 0840
Riley Carter
Pippa Brown
D10 0605
D10 0445
Lost
6-3 6-4
10 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Gracie Pilgrim
D12 0100
D12 0110
Mikayla Grant
Sophie Stuart
D12 0120
D11 0280
Lost
6-2 6-2
02 Dec 2023
6
Interclub
with
Sophie Stuart
D12 0070
D11 0250
Eva Callon
Matt Armstrong
D11 0340
D12 0135
Won
6-3 6-2
22 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Sophie Stuart
D12 0040
D11 0200
Neave Wheeler
Matt Armstrong
D11 0225
D12 0155
Won
6-1 5-4
12 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Alexander Bork
D12 0010
D11 0370
George Levings
Lucy Johnson
D12 0095
D11 0325
Won
6-1 6-1
11 Nov 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Tessa Richardson
D12 0030
D11 0200
Gabby Baxter
Poppy Jackson
D12 0000
D11 0315
Lost
4-6 7-5 [5-10]
21 Oct 2023
3/4
Tournament
with
Zoe Truscott
D12 0030
D11 0200
Lara Streletsky
Christine van Rooyen
D10 0495
D9 0645
Lost
4-6 6-3 [10-5]
21 Oct 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Zoe Truscott
D12 0030
D11 0200
Annalise King
Hazel Montgomery
D9 0615
D9 0635
Lost
6-2 6-2
20 Oct 2023
10
Interclub
with
Maggie Pierce
D12 0000
D10 0415
Sophie Stuart
Abigail Marsden
D11 0205
D11 0380
Won
6-4 6-1
02 Oct 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Gracie Pilgrim
D12 0000
D12 0050
Annalise King
Hazel Montgomery
D9 0610
D9 0625
Lost
6-0 6-1
25 Aug 2023
6
Interclub
with
Alys Lowe
D12 0000
D12 0000
Emily Stuart
Sophie Stuart
D12 0115
D12 0185
Lost
4-2 1-4 10-3
03 Jun 2023
3
Team Event
with
Tom Dukes
D12 0000
D12 0040
Fraser Ellis
Raymond Yan
D10 0780
D11 0490
Lost
1-4 3-7
03 Jun 2023
4
Team Event
with
Charlotte Simpson
D12 0000
D12 0165
Eva Callon
Abigail Marsden
D11 0215
D11 0330
Lost
0-4 0-4
03 Jun 2023
1
Team Event
with
Molly Michael
D12 0000
D11 0200
Madison Van Dyk
Hinano Shibuya
D11 0315
D12 0135
Lost
4-0 4-0
01 Apr 2023
1
Interclub
with
Pristine Susilo
D12 0000
D12 0030
Eva Callon
Ilysa Payne
D12 0165
D11 0225
Lost
4-0, 4-0
25 Mar 2023
2
Interclub
with
Sophie Stuart
D12 0000
D12 0165
Abigail Marsden
Neve Ball
D11 0240
D11 0200
Lost
4-1, 4-0
18 Mar 2023
1
Interclub
with
Florain Susilo
D12 0010
D12 0060
Luke Giliomee
Pristine Susilo
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost
2-4,5-3,7-5
04 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Louisa Stuart
D12 0030
D12 0180
Cody Wright
James Reihana
D11 0305
D12 0010
Lost
4-0, 5-3
25 Feb 2023
3
Interclub
with
Florain Susilo
D12 0000
D12 0030
Matthew Innes
Torran Lugton
D12 0000
D12 0080
Won
4-2, 2-4 (4-7)
11 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Sophie Stuart
D12 0000
D12 0150
Thomas Carr
Lucy Johnson
D12 0205
D11 0285
Lost
0-4,4-2,7-3
10 Dec 2022
2
Interclub
with
Florain Susilo
Joseph Brown
Alex Bagrie
Lost
7-5
26 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Sophie Brereton
James Gorrie
Hunter McDonald
Won
0-7
12 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Joseph Brown
Mackenzie Tait
Austin Galbraith
Won
7-2
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy