Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Will Nash
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Hawkes Bay
Player Code :
HBHLWNA
TP Member ID :
115864
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D12 0245
Singles
: S11 0485
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
26 Feb 2024
2
Team Event
with
Oscar Zhao
D12 0225
D11 0415
Christine Huang
Mia Tyler
D11 0385
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-1
16 Dec 2023
R1
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0235
D11 0500
Nelson Freeman
George McCarthy
D11 0430
D11 0575
Lost
4-2 3-5 [10-8]
18 Nov 2023
RR5
Tournament
with
Freddie Fleming
D12 0205
D12 0205
Benjamin Miller
Matthew Miller
D12 0190
D12 0190
Won
4-1 4-1
18 Nov 2023
RR4
Tournament
with
Freddie Fleming
D12 0205
D12 0205
Otto Fifield
Hugo Wedd
D10 0765
D11 0320
Lost
4-2 4-0
18 Nov 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Freddie Fleming
D12 0225
D12 0225
Oscar Brookfield
Oscar Zhao
D12 0190
D11 0380
Lost
4-1 5-3
18 Nov 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Freddie Fleming
D12 0245
D12 0245
Javier Aparicio
Enzo Paunovic
D12 0160
D12 0145
Lost
1-4 4-2 [10-7]
04 Nov 2023
Final
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0215
D11 0430
Noah Kempthorne
Hugo Wedd
D11 0495
D11 0325
Won
1-6 6-3 11-9
04 Nov 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0185
D11 0400
Logan O'Donnell
Enzo Paunovic
D11 0320
D12 0090
Won
6-4 7-6
04 Nov 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0175
D11 0390
Anthony Andrews
Oscar Brookfield
D12 0035
D12 0095
Won
6-2 6-0
24 Oct 2023
1
Team Event
with
Luka Freudenberg
D12 0180
D12 0000
William Drysdale
George Foote
D12 0225
D11 0385
Lost
6-1
25 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Luka Fruedenberg
D12 0150
D12 0040
Maggie Harper
Lucinda Howard
D12 0010
D12 0010
Won
3/7
20 Nov 2022
R1
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0120
D11 0300
George Foote
Oscar Green
D11 0300
D12 0150
Won
7-6 6-4
20 Nov 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0125
D11 0305
Riki St Amand
Lucas Surjo
D11 0455
D11 0435
Lost
6-0 6-0
20 Nov 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0105
D12 0285
Oscar Brookfield
Jimi Thornton
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-2 6-2
18 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Luka Fruedenberg
D12 0075
D12 0010
Jack Renall
Leith Hay
D12 0055
D12 0000
Won
7/0
21 Aug 2022
3
Team Event
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0045
D12 0205
Samuel Drysdale
George Wickham
D12 0030
D12 0030
Won
4-0/4-1
12 Jun 2022
1
Team Event
with
Arthur O'Sullivan
D12 0000
D12 0160
Amelia Horrocks
Gabi Kight
D12 0160
D11 0205
Won
4-3/4-3
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy