Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Stanley Vercoe
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Richmond
Player Code :
NBTMS1V
TP Member ID :
97711
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2425
Singles
: S6 2020
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Feb 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D4 2420
D4 2415
Sean Hillberg
Ronan Smythe
D6 1805
D11 0365
Won
9-3
21 Feb 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Liam Howes
D4 2415
D4 2410
Dan Clarke
Max Sowman
D5 2105
D9 1075
Won
9-3
11 Feb 2024
1
Team Event
with
Sabia Longman
D4 2410
D4 1990
Dan Clarke
Jemimah O'Donnell
D5 2105
D8 0925
Won
6-3
11 Feb 2024
1
Team Event
with
Connor Edmonds
D4 2405
D5 2255
Dan Clarke
Leon Marusaki
D5 2105
D9 1175
Won
7-5 6-7 10-6
21 May 2023
1
Team Event
with
Libby McLean
D4 2425
D6 1400
Dan Clarke
Ella Sowman
D6 1995
D5 1745
Lost
6-0 6-1
21 May 2023
1
Team Event
with
Finley Clark
D4 2465
D5 2270
Dan Clarke
Joshua Harris
D6 1920
D9 1105
Lost
6-4 5-7 5-10
31 Mar 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Finley Clark
D4 2460
D5 2265
Liam Howes
Max Sowman
D5 2110
D10 0775
Won
6-0 6-2
31 Mar 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Finley Clark
D4 2455
D5 2260
Archer Keown
Flynn Weaver
D11 0475
D10 0735
Won
6-4 6-1
31 Mar 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Finley Clark
D4 2450
D5 2255
Cameron Lukey
Jack North
D12 0285
D11 0340
Won
6-2 6-0
19 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Sean Hillberg
D4 2445
D6 1815
Peter McMillan
Gary Saunders
D7 1640
D6 1830
Won
6-3 3-1
19 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D4 2440
D5 2220
Michael Lams
Peter McMillan
D5 2370
D7 1640
Won
6-3 6-4
22 Feb 2023
11
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
Amnat Thepprasit
Tom Carter
Won
Default
22 Feb 2023
11
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D4 2435
D5 2165
Amnat Thepprasit
Sterling Cathman
D6 2025
D7 1710
Won
6-4 6-2
21 Feb 2023
13
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D4 2435
D6 2055
Oscar Symonds
Daniel Lynch
D3 2995
D5 2125
Lost
3-6,6-4,7-6
18 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Franklin Barry
D4 2430
D6 1860
Glen Cameron
Jake Priebe
D4 2540
D10 0615
Won
9-3
18 Feb 2023
RR2
Tournament
with
Franklin Barry
D4 2425
D6 1855
Steve Daykin
Peter McMillan
D6 2085
D7 1590
Won
9-3
15 Feb 2023
RR1
Tournament
with
Finley Clark
D4 2445
D5 2185
Sean Hillberg
Harry Pugh
D7 1730
D2 3055
Lost
9-3
15 Feb 2023
RR3
Tournament
with
Finley Clark
D4 2440
D5 2180
Dan Clarke
Kobe Hart
D6 1825
D10 0815
Won
1-6
15 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D4 2440
D6 2050
Todd McAuley
John Dunlop
D3 2790
D5 2305
Lost
6-2 4-6 10-4
15 Feb 2023
10
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D4 2445
D5 2110
John Skelton
Todd McAuley
D5 2325
D3 2780
Lost
6-4 5-7 4-10
12 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
with
Sabia Longman
D4 2440
D6 1355
Ella Sowman
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D5 1615
D9 0995
Won
6-3 6-4
12 Feb 2023
1
Team Event
with
Connor Edmonds
D4 2435
D6 1895
Dan Clarke
Theodore Sandford-Jury
D6 1825
D9 0995
Won
6-1 6-4
08 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D4 2430
D6 1960
Greg Coyne
Richard Dykes
D7 1765
D9 0960
Won
6-2 6-1
08 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D4 2425
D6 2085
Simon Coulter
Greg Coyne
D8 1365
D7 1765
Won
6-2 6-1
07 Feb 2023
9
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D4 2405
D6 1935
David Averill
Damian Velluppillai
D4 2495
D7 1740
Won
6-2 6-2
25 Jan 2023
8
Interclub
with
Lee Coram
D4 2400
D4 2480
Ben Storrie
Nigel Russ
D11 0365
D8 1465
Won
6-1, 6-2
11 Dec 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Franklin Barry
D4 2405
D6 1845
Cody Atkinson
Maka Maui
D7 1620
D9 1040
Lost
6-0 6-1
11 Dec 2022
R16
Tournament
with
Franklin Barry
D4 2400
D6 1840
Ben Archbold
Max MacLachlan
D7 1595
D9 1065
Won
1-6 6-1 10-6
07 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D5 2395
D6 1885
Yuki Nakano
Ian Symonds
D8 1440
D8 1405
Won
6-3 6-1
07 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D5 2390
D6 2050
Yuki Nakano
Age de Boer
D8 1440
D10 0825
Won
6-4 6-3
06 Dec 2022
8
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D5 2390
D6 1880
Kevin Sun
Simon Phillips
D5 2285
D3 2910
Lost
62 60
30 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D5 2385
D6 1865
Hamish Grenfell
Marlon Tebelin
D6 1815
D9 1050
Won
6-2 7-6
30 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D5 2380
D6 2000
Hamish Grenfell
Jono Trolove
D6 1815
D8 1485
Won
6-1 6-2
29 Nov 2022
7
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D5 2380
D6 1865
Oscar Symonds
Daniel Lynch
D2 3000
D5 2130
Lost
4-6,7-6,7-6
23 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D5 2360
D6 1800
John Mawkes
Craig Welsh
D5 2300
D6 1840
Won
6/1 6/0
23 Nov 2022
6
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D5 2380
D6 1915
John Mawkes
Jasper Rahal
D5 2280
D5 2105
Lost
5/7 7/5 7/6
16 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D5 2360
D7 1785
Shawn Waters
Richard Waite
D5 2185
D6 2075
Won
6-3 6-1
16 Nov 2022
5
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D5 2340
D6 1830
Shawn Waters
Bill Harrington
D5 2205
D6 2030
Won
6-0 6-1
09 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Sean Hillberg
D5 2310
D8 1385
Tim Maples
Grant Mills
D5 2225
D7 1555
Won
63 76
09 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D5 2290
D6 1810
Tim Maples
Sholto Duncan
D5 2245
D6 2015
Won
62 60
01 Nov 2022
3
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D5 2290
D7 1685
Simon Phillips
Kevin Sun
D3 2860
D5 2170
Lost
0-6 1-6
26 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Liam Howes
D5 2260
D7 1655
Andrew Kaa
Paul Gutch
D5 2200
D7 1530
Won
6-4 6-3
26 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D5 2200
D7 1720
Steve Molnar
Andrew Kaa
D5 2235
D5 2230
Won
6-2 6-4
25 Oct 2022
2
Interclub
with
Peter McMillan
D5 2200
D7 1500
Oscar Symonds
Jules Day
D3 2990
D5 2140
Lost
4-6,6-4,7-6
19 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Sean Hillberg
D5 2140
D8 1270
Richard Bell
Richard Fry
D6 1890
D6 2065
Won
6-7 6-3 10-4
19 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D6 2095
D7 1600
Richard Fry
Peter Van Dijk
D6 2090
D6 1940
Won
6-1 6-4
18 Oct 2022
1
Interclub
with
Finley Clark
D6 2075
D7 1580
Liam Howes
Steve Daykin
D7 1610
D6 1800
Won
6-4 6-7 10-5
08 Oct 2022
RR3
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D6 2070
D8 1440
Jasper King-Smith
Mikaere Walker
D11 0500
D11 0570
Won
6-3 6-1
07 Oct 2022
RR2
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D6 2065
D8 1435
Hugo Barsby
Finley Clark
D8 1235
D7 1575
Won
6-4 2-6 10-7
07 Oct 2022
RR1
Tournament
with
Connor Edmonds
D6 2060
D8 1430
Lester Lai
Daniel Streletsky
D10 0865
D10 0735
Won
6-2 7-5
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy