Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Noah Andrewartha
Association :
Wairarapa
Club :
Masterton
Player Code :
WRMTNA
TP Member ID :
120896
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D11 0495
Singles
: S9 0905
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
03 Jun 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Brayden Xue
Marcel Dumont
Jared Wu
Lost
Default
02 Jun 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Brayden Xue
D11 0475
D11 0350
Reme Harris-Black
Jack Laing
D12 0230
D12 0255
Won
4-0 4-1 1-0 Ret.
01 Jun 2024
R16
Tournament
with
Brayden Xue
D11 0465
D11 0340
Frank Liddle
Marley Mason
D12 0075
D12 0245
Won
4-2 4-0 4-2
13 Apr 2024
RR2
Tournament
with
Leo Ammundsen
D11 0445
D12 0020
Jack Irvine
Siddhanth Vijay
D12 0120
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-1
13 Apr 2024
RR1
Tournament
with
Leo Ammundsen
D11 0435
D12 0010
Thomas Anderson
Ted Wells
D12 0020
D12 0015
Won
4-0 4-1
05 Apr 2024
7
Interclub
with
Frank Liddle
D11 0455
D12 0085
William White
Kade Wilkie
D11 0480
D12 0175
Lost
4-1 5-3
01 Apr 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Damon Yan
D11 0475
D10 0650
Caspar Fifield
Andrew Thurston
D11 0505
D11 0520
Lost
0-4 4-2 [7-4]
31 Mar 2024
QF
Tournament
with
Damon Yan
D11 0470
D10 0645
Eric Song
William Wright
D12 0180
D11 0320
Won
4-1 4-2
27 Mar 2024
6
Interclub
with
Arlo Andrewartha
D11 0410
D12 0255
Olivia Orsborn
Pia Bunny
D8 0980
D11 0240
Won
5-4 1-4 10-8
24 Mar 2024
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Clement
D11 0380
D10 0495
Andrew Thurston
Annabel Trolove
D11 0530
D11 0340
Won
4-2 5-3
23 Mar 2024
2
Team Event
with
Sophie Clement
D11 0375
D10 0490
Mila Dowdle
Jack Irvine
D12 0105
D12 0100
Won
4-0 4-2
23 Mar 2024
1
Team Event
with
Sophie Clement
D11 0365
D10 0480
Elsie Giesen
James Wongkhom
D11 0200
D12 0075
Won
4-0 4-0
15 Mar 2024
5
Interclub
with
Arlo Andrewartha
D11 0370
D12 0220
Olivia Orsborn
Pia Bunny
D8 0910
D11 0230
Lost
1-4 4-1 10-3
08 Mar 2024
4
Interclub
with
Arlo Andrewartha
D11 0325
D12 0175
Khalid Mason
Jonty Wilson
D11 0395
D11 0330
Won
4-1 4-0
03 Mar 2024
1
Tournament
with
Johanna De Groot
D11 0305
D9 0665
Caspar Fifield
Ali Pinkney
D11 0420
D11 0240
Won
6-2, 6-3
01 Mar 2024
3
Interclub
with
Lena Teofilo
D12 0275
D12 0160
Kade Wilkie
Ada Wilkie
D12 0175
D11 0280
Won
1-4 5-4 10-2
23 Feb 2024
2
Interclub
with
Lena Teofilo
D12 0280
D12 0165
Freddie Lewis
Monty Booth
D10 0625
D11 0350
Lost
4-1 4-2
16 Feb 2024
1
Interclub
with
Arlo Andrewartha
D12 0250
D12 0165
Digby Tatham
Hugo Tomlin
D12 0035
D11 0375
Won
4-1 4-2
11 Feb 2024
3
Team Event
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0270
D10 0635
Jamie Waugh
Charlie Wright
D10 0650
D11 0310
Lost
4-2 4-2
10 Feb 2024
1
Team Event
with
Arlo Andrewartha
D12 0280
D12 0195
Angus Thorp
Tyler Cathcart
D11 0325
D11 0360
Lost
5-3 4-2 10-6
27 Jan 2024
Final
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0250
D10 0625
Louis White
William White
D11 0330
D11 0470
Won
4-0 4-1
26 Jan 2024
SF
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0220
D11 0595
Caspar Fifield
Fergus Wu
D11 0415
D12 0255
Won
4-2 4-0
01 Dec 2023
8
Interclub
with
Hugo Tomlin
D12 0240
D11 0395
Jacob Sweeney
Freddie Lewis
D12 0280
D11 0535
Lost
4-0 4-0
24 Nov 2023
7
Interclub
with
Koby Klue
D12 0260
D12 0230
Khalid Mason
Jonty Wilson
D11 0300
D12 0245
Lost
5-4 4-2 10-7
10 Nov 2023
5
Interclub
with
Hugo Tomlin
D12 0215
D11 0320
Louie Martin
George Fletcher
D11 0410
D11 0380
Won
4-1 4-2
03 Nov 2023
4
Interclub
with
Arlo Andrewartha
D12 0215
D12 0115
Lucy Orsborn
Olivia Orsborn
D10 0555
D10 0510
Lost
4-1, 4-1
27 Oct 2023
3
Interclub
with
Arlo Andrewartha
D12 0225
D12 0125
Jacob Sweeney
Freddie Lewis
D12 0190
D11 0435
Lost
5-3 4-1
13 Oct 2023
1
Interclub
with
Arlo Andrewartha
D12 0180
D12 0080
William White
Ada Wilkie
D11 0395
D11 0210
Won
4-1 4-1
24 Sep 2023
SF
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0180
D11 0375
Hadley Erb
Rafferty Hogan
D10 0670
D10 0665
Lost
5-4 4-1
24 Sep 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0150
D11 0345
Louis White
William White
D12 0220
D11 0390
Won
4-0 4-1
24 Mar 2023
6
Interclub
with
Milo Wildy
D12 0160
D12 0140
Hannah Beetham
Lily Tomlin
D11 0285
D11 0355
Lost
4-2, 5-4
10 Mar 2023
4
Interclub
with
Milo Wildy
D12 0130
D12 0090
William Gawith
Oliver Marshall
D12 0265
D12 0130
Won
4-1, 4-2
03 Mar 2023
3
Interclub
with
Hugo Tomlin
D12 0130
D12 0270
Johanna De Groot
Olivia Fenwick
D10 0535
D10 0475
Lost
4/0 4/1
19 Feb 2023
1
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0085
D12 0140
Nathan Cook
Knox Musson
D12 0070
D11 0360
Won
4-1, 3-5, 10-6
17 Feb 2023
1
Interclub
with
Hugo Tomlin
D12 0105
D12 0290
Jacob Sweeney
Annabelle de Groot
D12 0155
D12 0160
Lost
4/5 5/4 4/5
12 Feb 2023
3
Team Event
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0110
D12 0165
Hunter Reed
Hugo Wedd
D11 0460
D12 0230
Lost
4-2/4-0
11 Feb 2023
2
Team Event
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0110
D12 0165
George Moffat
Hadley Erb
D11 0395
D11 0510
Lost
4-5(5)/4-0/10-8
05 Feb 2023
QF
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0115
D12 0190
Marko Malivuk
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D11 0370
D11 0400
Lost
4-2 4-0
04 Feb 2023
R16
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0095
D12 0170
Bruno Reed
Hawaiki Strickland
D12 0030
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-0
02 Dec 2022
6
Interclub
with
Allie Blake
D12 0065
D12 0090
Peyton Hautler
Jessica Mcwilliam
D12 0020
D12 0030
Won
7-4
18 Nov 2022
4
Interclub
with
Allie Blake
D12 0035
D12 0060
Duncan Weir
Miles Upton
D12 0240
D12 0000
Won
7-3
08 Nov 2022
1
Tournament
with
William Gawith
D12 0055
D12 0235
Knox Musson
Sam Handley
D11 0300
D12 0000
Lost
6-2 6-4
04 Nov 2022
2
Interclub
with
Allie Blake
D12 0025
D12 0030
Tyson Aislabie
Bella Tua-Davidson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
7-0
02 Oct 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0030
D12 0105
Rafferty Hogan
Henry Swinton-Robertson
D12 0245
D12 0295
Lost
4-2 4-1
30 Apr 2022
C-Final
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0000
D12 0075
Enzo Paunovic
Hugo Wedd
D12 0000
D12 0110
Won
0-4 4-1 13-11
30 Apr 2022
QF
Tournament
with
Freddie Lewis
D12 0000
D12 0080
Caspar Fifield
Otto Fifield
D12 0145
D11 0410
Lost
4-1 4-0
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy