Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Ayla Giesen
Association :
Whanganui
Club :
Whanganui
Player Code :
WGWGAMG
TP Member ID :
85261
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S3 2245
Doubles
: D3 2195
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Jun 2021
NE-Final
Tournament
S6 1290
Sam Jones
S8 1200
Won
6-3 6-2
06 Jun 2021
SF
Tournament
S6 1310
Leo Evans
S8 1335
Lost
6-2 6-0
05 Jun 2021
QF
Tournament
S6 1250
Laura Silva
S5 1500
Won
6-4 1-6 10-4
05 Jun 2021
R1
Tournament
S6 1220
Emily Dunn
S7 1160
Won
6-4 6-4
30 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
S6 1200
Charlotte Grey
S7 1055
Won
6-0 6-3
29 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
S6 1220
Lily McHarg
S6 1250
Lost
6-2 6-4
29 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
S6 1220
Nishitha Maarka
S4 1840
Lost
6-2 6-1
28 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S6 1220
Annabel Chapman
S5 1630
Lost
6-1 6-1
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
S6 1220
Sophie Webber
S5 1555
Lost
6-2 6-2
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
S6 1230
Danielle Scheepers
S6 1405
Lost
6-1 5-7 6-4
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
S6 1230
Xin-xin Zhu
S4 1945
Lost
6-2 6-0
19 Apr 2021
C-QF
Tournament
S6 1255
Mina Zhang
S7 1130
Lost
6-3 6-3
18 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
S6 1255
Mala Krzanic
S5 1700
Lost
6-3 6-4
11 Apr 2021
1
Team Event
S6 1280
Sinama Latailakepa
S7 1115
Lost
6-4 6-2
28 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
S6 1290
Brittany McCracken
S6 1465
Lost
6-4 6-2
27 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S6 1285
Neeve Harbott
S8 0900
Won
6-2, 6-2
27 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
S6 1295
Jorja Symes
S6 1450
Lost
6-3 6-1
27 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
S6 1295
Amber Dano
S5 1690
Lost
9-4
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
S6 1235
Laura Silva
S5 1505
Won
2-6 6-4 10-4
21 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
S6 1225
Hannah Hoffman
S8 0960
Won
4-0 4-1
21 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
S6 1220
Ruby McIntyre
S8 0815
Won
4-1 4-2
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S6 1215
Ronnie Beattie
S8 0875
Won
4/6 6/1 6/0
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S6 1210
Jo Harlen
S8 0855
Won
6/1 6/3
03 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
S6 1220
Darryn Street
S8 1370
Lost
4-6, 6-4, 10-7
28 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
S6 1210
Shuna Giles
S7 1010
Won
6/1 6/2
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
S6 1205
Kian Ullrich
S10 0895
Won
6/0 6/0
27 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S6 1210
Allistair Speirs
S8 1470
Lost
6/2 6/1
27 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S6 1200
Johnny Wilkshire
S9 0960
Won
6/2 6/1
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
S6 1200
Hannah Kennerley
S6 1240
Lost
3/6 0/6
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S6 1200
Georgina Sim
S7 1040
Lost
6-1, 6-3
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
S6 1220
Phoebe Driscoll
S7 1165
Lost
6-2 6-7 10-8
14 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
S7 1190
Emma Roberts
S7 1095
Won
6-2 6-0
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
S6 1210
Izzy Saint
S6 1280
Lost
6-2 6-2
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
S6 1200
Val Maher
S8 0915
Won
6/1 6/1
22 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S6 1200
Mina Zhang
S7 1030
Lost
7-5 6-3
22 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1215
Ella Richardson
S6 1200
Lost
6-4 6-1
21 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1220
Ella Sowman
S6 1425
Lost
6-1 6-1
20 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S6 1200
Lucy Mitchell
S7 1090
Won
6-3 3-6 6-0
19 Dec 2020
R2
Tournament
S6 1220
Genevieve Dickey
S6 1255
Lost
6-3 6-1
19 Dec 2020
R1
Tournament
S6 1210
Georgia Marchant
S8 0920
Won
6-1 6-1
09 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S6 1205
Neeve Harbott
S8 0825
Won
6-3 6-1
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
S6 1200
Sophie Tunnicliffe
S8 0885
Won
6/0 6/0
01 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
S6 1225
Boidehi Ukil
S7 1080
Lost
6-2 6-1
01 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1220
Aminah Ahmad
S8 0830
Won
4-6 6-4 10-7
30 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1260
Chloe Rawlence
S8 0855
Lost
6-1 6-4
29 Nov 2020
R16
Tournament
S6 1290
Una Misic
S7 1000
Lost
6-3 6-1
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S6 1260
Karen Donnelly
S6 1355
Won
4-6 3-6
20 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
S6 1255
Emma Roberts
S8 0945
Won
4-2 4-2
20 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
S6 1250
Emily Dunn
S8 0895
Won
4-0 4-1
20 Nov 2020
QF
Tournament
S6 1245
Seini Latailakepa
S9 0755
Won
5-3 4-0
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy