| | | | | | | |
05 Jun 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Mark Crosby | D11 0370 D12 0255 | Quinn Campbell Jonty Jones | D11 0340 D11 0460 | Won | 6-7, 7-5, 5-10 |
05 Jun 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Leon Liu | D11 0370 D10 0620 | Riley Breen Ashton Cromie | D8 1360 D9 1030 | Lost | 0-6, 1-6 |
30 Apr 2021 | C-Final | Tournament with Lester Lai | D11 0370 D11 0505 | Johnny Baird Jack Hansen-Ratter | D9 0985 D9 1150 | Lost | 7-6(6) 6-4 |
29 Apr 2021 | C-SF | Tournament with Lester Lai | D12 0295 D11 0430 | Michael Bredenhann Jimmy Rumble | D10 0665 D9 0920 | Won | 6-4 3-6 [10-8] |
28 Apr 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Lester Lai | D11 0300 D11 0435 | Bede McCashin Archie Thomson | D9 1085 D12 0245 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 [10-4] |
20 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with GP Van Heerden | D11 0320 D10 0620 | Leon Liu Levi Wu | D11 0435 D11 0490 | Lost | 7-6(4) 6-0 |
20 Mar 2021 | R16 | Tournament with GP Van Heerden | D11 0340 D10 0640 | Charles Kindt Lukas Meehan | D10 0600 D12 0230 | Lost | 6-4 7-6(6) |
06 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Annie Shearer | D11 0360 D11 0350 | Leon Liu Fraser Gough | D11 0410 D12 0235 | Lost | 2-6 1-6 |
21 Feb 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Tyla Kelly | D11 0330 D12 0150 | Riley Boereboom Billie Fraser | D11 0300 D11 0290 | Won | 2-6 6-0 [7-10] |
20 Feb 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Alice Dale | D11 0350 D11 0210 | Kaito Lamond Alice Porter | D11 0450 D11 0225 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
20 Feb 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with GP Van Heerden | D11 0370 D11 0540 | Matthew Cairns Daniel Munro | D11 0490 D11 0580 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
13 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Sam Thompson | D11 0325 D11 0300 | Pippa Hawke Flynn Cooney | D10 0435 D11 0495 | Won | 1-6, 1-6 |
08 Feb 2021 | 3/4 | Tournament with Leon Liu | D12 0295 D11 0350 | Moses Armstrong-Roulston Bruno Kearney | D12 0295 D11 0510 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
08 Feb 2021 | SF | Tournament with Leon Liu | D11 0315 D11 0370 | Leon Marusaki Jimmy Rumble | D12 0215 D10 0630 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nicholas Stevens | D11 0310 D11 0435 | Jessie McLeod Abby Mcleod | D12 0125 D12 0000 | Won | 6-0, 6-0 |
14 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Digby Porter | D12 0290 D12 0125 | Jessie McLeod Louisa Stuart | D12 0135 D12 0020 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
08 Nov 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Isla Crawford | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Hugo Buitenhek Aminah Ahmad | D12 0290 D9 0635 | Lost | 5-7 0-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Tyla Kelly | D11 0325 D11 0210 | Finn Almog Alexi Sheehan | D12 0245 D12 0040 | Lost | 0-6 0-6 |
07 Nov 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Tyla Kelly | D11 0345 D11 0230 | Taine Smith Poppi Clark | D11 0315 D12 0135 | Lost | 7-6(5) 7-5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Deacon Hopkins | D11 0355 D11 0515 | Riley Beattie Jonty Porter | D10 0710 D11 0505 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
07 Mar 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tahlea Bradshaw | D11 0365 D11 0380 | Ruby Hull Renette Van Heerden | D10 0465 D10 0515 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
28 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Tahlea Bradshaw | D11 0320 D11 0335 | Will Hutchison Jasmine Uren | D11 0575 D11 0320 | Won | |
16 Feb 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Jonty Porter | D11 0340 D11 0495 | Finn Almog George Holland | D12 0215 D10 0625 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
15 Feb 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Jonty Porter | D11 0360 D11 0515 | Jack Claridge Callum McMurtrie | D11 0550 D11 0365 | Lost | 6-3 6-3 |
15 Feb 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Renette Van Heerden | D11 0370 D10 0455 | Mathew Campbell Molly Stumbles | D10 0740 D10 0410 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
09 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Charlotte Munro | D11 0380 D12 0050 | Ashleigh Houston Sebastian Van Rooyen | D11 0215 D11 0530 | Lost | 2-4 5-4(6) 7-2 |
09 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Nicholas Stevens | D11 0385 D11 0325 | Ashton Cromie Sebastian Van Rooyen | D10 0600 D11 0520 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
08 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with William Morrison | D11 0405 D11 0370 | Brad Hedges Jack Hull | D11 0400 D11 0500 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
29 Nov 2019 | 1 | Interclub with William Morrison | D11 0405 D11 0370 | Hugo Brosnahan Riley Beattie | D10 0815 D10 0695 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with William Morrison | D11 0385 D11 0350 | Oakley Seeler Pippa Hawke | D12 0195 D11 0305 | Won | 2,6 0,6 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with William Morrison | D11 0355 D11 0320 | Nicholas Stevens Annie Shearer | D11 0345 D11 0275 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
19 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Jack Barrie | D11 0325 D10 0600 | Daniel Poulter Mackai Sparks | D11 0310 D10 0600 | Won | 6,2 6,1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 325 |
03 Jun 2019 | 5 | Team Event with Hugo Brosnahan | D11 0325 D10 0630 | Riley Breen Joshua Gilbert | D9 1050 D11 0599 | Lost | 1-4 0-4 |
02 Jun 2019 | 4 | Team Event with Hugo Brosnahan | D11 0320 D10 0625 | Mathew Campbell Nathan Lau | D11 0410 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
02 Jun 2019 | 3 | Team Event with Hugo Brosnahan | D11 0310 D10 0615 | Daniel Munro Matthew Cairns | D11 0305 D11 0300 | Won | 4-2 1-4 1-0 |
01 Jun 2019 | 1 | Team Event with Hugo Brosnahan | D11 0310 D10 0615 | Connor Edmonds Oliver Clarke | D10 0600 D11 0485 | Lost | 2-4 2-4 |
05 Apr 2019 | 3/4 | Tournament with Jack Wheeler | D11 0300 D11 0300 | Rocket Richards Daniel Tomlinson | D12 0180 D11 0485 | Won | 4-2 1-4 10-6 |
05 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Jack Wheeler | D11 0315 D11 0320 | Oliver Clarke Misha Sanin | D11 0365 D12 0200 | Lost* | 4-1 4-0 |
05 Apr 2019 | QF | Tournament with Jack Wheeler | D11 0310 D11 0315 | Max Lile Luca Welham | D12 0000 D12 0075 | Won | 4-0 4-1 |
31 Mar 2019 | W-Final | Tournament with Jack Wheeler | D11 0300 D11 0305 | George Dale Murphy Porter | D12 0010 D11 0340 | Won | 4-0 4-0 |
30 Mar 2019 | QF | Tournament with Jack Wheeler | D11 0320 D11 0355 | Isaac Boomer Fraser Gough | D10 0620 D12 0150 | Lost* | 5-4(3) 4-1 |
22 Mar 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Courtney Howell | D11 0370 D11 0355 | Heidi Bolt Cayden Howell | D12 0160 D11 0300 | Lost* | 5-4, 4-2 |
17 Mar 2019 | RR5 | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D11 0365 D11 0425 | Max Cutfield Henry McKay | D12 0075 D12 0000 | Won | 4-1 4-1 |
17 Mar 2019 | RR2 | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D11 0355 D11 0415 | Murphy Porter Matthew Trolove | D11 0320 D12 0040 | Won | 2-4 4-1 [7-5] |
16 Mar 2019 | RR4 | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D11 0350 D11 0410 | Nathan Lau Maxx McFarlane | D12 0050 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2 4-2 |
16 Mar 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Bilal Ahmad | D11 0345 D11 0405 | Hugo Buitenhek Henry Hodgson | D12 0010 D12 0000 | Won | 1-4 5-4(4) [9-7] |
16 Mar 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Courtney Howell | D11 0340 D11 0350 | Alex Caird Jonathan Grant | D12 0085 D12 0050 | Won | 4-5 (2), 1-4 |
09 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Riley Dudson-Moko | D11 0330 D12 0220 | Alice Dale Archie Thomson | D12 0135 D12 0100 | Won | |
01 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Tahlea Bradshaw | D11 0325 D11 0455 | Jai Crowe Mollie Phillips | D12 0010 D12 0160 | Won | |
23 Feb 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Riley Dudson-Moko | D11 0300 D12 0145 | Jack White Abby OBrien | D11 0300 D12 0000 | Won | |