| | | | | | | |
09 May 2021 | Final | Tournament with Cullen McCashin | D10 0805 D9 0930 | Narin Morgan Cruize Satiu | D10 0690 D12 0260 | Won | 4-0 4-2 |
26 Apr 2021 | RR2 | Tournament with Lily Warren | D10 0800 D10 0500 | Jonty Jones Honor Collins | D11 0440 D11 0225 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
25 Apr 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Kendra Wise | D10 0770 D10 0430 | Matthew Saint Lucy Orsborn | D10 0675 D11 0375 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Apr 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Paxton Maling | D10 0780 D10 0640 | Min-Seo Bang Liam Youn | D10 0790 D9 0985 | Lost | 6-4 6-4 |
20 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0820 D9 1110 | Macy Donaghy Joshua Ruegg | D9 0665 D11 0510 | Lost | 1-4 4-2 (10-4) |
13 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0745 D9 1035 | Jasper Dowland Hayden Martin | D6 1915 D10 0745 | Won | 1/4 4/1 10/5 |
07 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Cullen McCashin | D10 0725 D10 0745 | Otis Hoggard Harry Driscoll | D10 0755 D11 0455 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
06 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Cullen McCashin | D10 0720 D10 0740 | Kopa Manahi William Elvidge | D11 0330 D12 0140 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
06 Mar 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Cullen McCashin | D10 0715 D10 0735 | Paxton Maling Alex Ko | D11 0555 D12 0135 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
20 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0725 D9 0955 | Matthew Finn Bede McCashin | D9 1130 D10 0855 | Lost | 5-4 4-1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0680 D10 0815 | Angus Colquhoun Lachlan Donaghy | D10 0820 D10 0875 | Won | 3-5 4-0 (7-5) |
21 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0650 D10 0785 | Bede McCashin Cullen McCashin | D10 0790 D10 0680 | Won | 5/3 0/4 (7/4) |
14 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0640 D10 0775 | Mino Deckers Fletcher Salmon | D11 0530 D11 0480 | Won | 4.0 4.2 |
07 Nov 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0660 D10 0795 | Angus Colquhoun Lachlan Donaghy | D10 0810 D10 0825 | Lost | 4-1 5-3 |
01 Nov 2020 | 1 | Tournament with James Du Preez | D10 0680 D9 0915 | Ryan Crawford Ben Fausett | D10 0790 D10 0740 | Lost | 4-6, 6-2 10-8 |
31 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0660 D10 0770 | Joel Mowbray Cullen McCashin | D11 0555 D10 0600 | Won | 5-3, 4-1 |
26 Oct 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Saul Ramonteu-Chiros | D10 0680 D10 0700 | Johnny Baird Spencer Weyburne | D10 0680 D10 0805 | Lost | 6-0 7-5 |
25 Oct 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Seve Royster | D10 0680 D11 0435 | Rafferty McIntosh Dan Milburn | D9 0930 D8 1200 | Lost | 3-6 6-0 [10-2] |
24 Oct 2020 | RR4 | Tournament with Otis Hoggard | D10 0690 D10 0635 | Min-Seo Bang Liam Youn | D10 0625 D9 0975 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 [7-10] |
23 Oct 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Baylee Hill-Wihapi | D10 0700 D10 0455 | Jack Hansen-Ratter Dallas King-Ehau | D9 1000 D10 0425 | Lost | 6-2 6-4 |
29 Sep 2020 | RR5 | Tournament with Cullen McCashin | D10 0725 D10 0615 | Min-Seo Bang Yu An Dong | D11 0535 D11 0530 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Sep 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Cullen McCashin | D10 0715 D10 0605 | Jona Waters Zachariah Wu | D12 0170 D10 0750 | Won | 6-0 6-3 |
28 Sep 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Cullen McCashin | D10 0710 D10 0600 | Ridley Huang Bruce Li | D11 0475 D12 0040 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
16 Aug 2020 | RR3 | Tournament with Austin Lagerberg | D10 0700 D11 0595 | Tommy McQuoid Jacob Orton | D11 0380 D11 0410 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
16 Aug 2020 | RR2 | Tournament with Austin Lagerberg | D10 0695 D11 0590 | Joel Iggulden Ben Usher | D11 0375 D12 0180 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
16 Aug 2020 | RR1 | Tournament with Austin Lagerberg | D10 0690 D11 0585 | Keanu Jakeman Narin Morgan | D12 0120 D11 0550 | Won | 6-0 6-0 |
01 Mar 2020 | 3 | Team Event with Nikau Going | D10 0685 D10 0750 | Ben Peat Lewis Lei | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0/4-0 |
07 Mar 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0710 D10 0775 | Matthew Finn Jack Newton | D9 1005 D12 0210 | Lost | 0-4 5-4 7-5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 2 | Team Event with Cullen McCashin | D10 0700 D10 0600 | Otis Hoggard Kian Burkett | D10 0630 D12 0130 | Won | 6-1/6-2 |
29 Feb 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Nikau Going | D10 0695 D10 0750 | Flynn Vinnicombe Daniel Shen | D12 0000 D12 0055 | Won | 6-0/6-0 |
22 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with James Kim | D10 0650 D10 0630 | Jack Blow Bede McCashin | D9 0900 D10 0725 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D10 0620 D11 0565 | Anna Plumpe Jake Miller | D10 0560 D11 0460 | Won | 3-5, 4-2, 7-3 |
23 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D11 0560 D11 0505 | Bede McCashin Luke Blow | D10 0665 D9 0910 | Won | 5-4, (5-0) 5-3 |
16 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D11 0555 D11 0500 | Kate McCarroll Ethan Nirmalaraj | D11 0325 D12 0110 | Won | 4-1, 4-0 |
09 Nov 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Nikau Going | D11 0510 D11 0455 | Matthew Finn Jack Newton | D9 0985 D12 0230 | Won | 2-4 4-0 7-5 |
03 Nov 2019 | 1 | Tournament with Austin Lagerberg | D11 0500 D11 0420 | Vaughn Cameron Hector Fleming | D11 0465 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D11 500 |
06 Apr 2019 | Final | Tournament with Austin Lagerberg | D11 0490 D11 0410 | Cullen McCashin Josh Veal | D11 0495 D12 0165 | Won | 4-1 4-2 |
06 Apr 2019 | SF | Tournament with Austin Lagerberg | D11 0485 D11 0405 | Priyash Gurung Tommy McQuoid | D12 0175 D12 0200 | Won | 4-2 4-1 |
16 Mar 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Austin Lagerberg | D11 0435 D11 0355 | Michael Tran Liam Anderson | D11 0410 D11 0300 | Won* | 5-3, 4-2 |
09 Mar 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Austin Lagerberg | D11 0425 D11 0345 | Lucy King Lucy Lloyd | D11 0300 D12 0050 | Won | 4-0, 4-0 |
02 Mar 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Austin Lagerberg | D11 0415 D11 0335 | Mitchell Skipage Flynn Skipage | D12 0055 D11 0315 | Won | 5-4 (5-1), 4-0 |
23 Feb 2019 | 2 | Interclub with Sam Coley | D11 0365 D12 0110 | Joel Iggulden Ben Usher | D11 0370 D12 0135 | Won* | 5-3, 4-2 |
16 Feb 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Austin Lagerberg | D11 0355 D11 0305 | Layla Mitchell Ollie Percy | D11 0425 D12 0000 | Won | 4-0, 4-1 |
10 Feb 2019 | RR1 | Tournament with Austin Lagerberg | D11 0350 D11 0300 | Kopa Manahi Tommy McQuoid | D12 0000 D12 0000 | Won | 4-2 4-0 |
09 Feb 2019 | RR3 | Tournament with Austin Lagerberg | D11 0300 D12 0275 | Cullen McCashin Josh Veal | D11 0460 D12 0165 | Won* | 4-2 4-2 |
24 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Austin Lagerberg | D12 0299 D12 0225 | Cullen McCashin Matthew Adlam | D11 0500 D12 0160 | Won* | 5-3, 1-4, 7-1 |
17 Nov 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Austin Lagerberg | D12 0299 D12 0225 | Angus Colquhoun Ollie Farrant | D11 0360 D11 0470 | Lost | 4-0 4-1 |
04 Nov 2018 | 1 | Team Event with Cullen McCashin | D12 0250 D11 0400 | James Pomare Dylan Cooper | D11 0300 D12 0100 | Won* | 4-0 4-2 |
03 Nov 2018 | 1 | Interclub with Lucy Goodwin | D12 0200 D12 0025 | Mitchell Skipage Flynn Skipage | D12 0145 D11 0300 | Won* | 4-1,4-2 |
20 Oct 2018 | Final | Tournament with Austin Lagerberg | D12 0200 D12 0175 | Cullen McCashin Josh Veal | D11 0380 D12 0145 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |