Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Emily Dunn
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Avalon
Player Code :
HVAVED
TP Member ID :
103853
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1935
Singles
: S3 2175
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
29 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0795
D9 0730
Dallas King-Ehau
Chloe Rawlence
D6 1340
D9 0655
Lost
3-6 6-1 [10-3]
28 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0750
D9 0685
Aliyah Daly
Marija Filipovic
D8 0925
D8 0885
Won
6-2 6-2
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Una Misic
D9 0745
D9 0680
Sasha Gilmore
Samantha Riley
D12 0105
D12 0095
Won
6-0 6-0
26 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Matthew Saint
D9 0765
D10 0655
Raymond Huang
Isobel Tuttle
D9 0940
D9 0620
Lost
5-7 6-4 [10-5]
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Holly Jones
D9 0755
D11 0380
Gemma Johnson
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D11 0395
D11 0230
Won
4-6 4-6
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Lucy Orsborn
D9 0735
D11 0355
Casey Campbell
Elsie Seeto
D10 0475
D11 0355
Won
6-4 2-6 [10-7]
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Holly Jones
D9 0735
D11 0380
Yashwitha Reddy
Audrey Tran
D7 1130
D8 0945
Lost
6-3 6-4
20 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Abbey Kemp
D9 0735
D11 0365
Chloe Rawlence
Boidehi Ukil
D9 0660
D7 1055
Lost
6-0 6-2
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Abbey Kemp
D9 0730
D11 0360
Phoebe Kemp
Lily Williams
D12 0155
D12 0000
Won
6-0 6-0
11 Apr 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jacob Andrews
D9 0740
D10 0710
Seini Latailakepa
Henry Moffat
D9 0610
D9 1060
Lost
6-2 6-3
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D9 0750
D11 0325
Johnny Baird
Will Young
D9 0900
D11 0540
Lost
3-4 4-2 10-5
21 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Joshua Fisher
D9 0745
D7 1570
Andrew Cox
Emily Stewart-Wells
D9 0910
D11 0365
Won
4-6 6-2 10-4
21 Mar 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Sinama Latailakepa
D9 0715
D9 0650
Emily Stewart-Wells
Amica Valencia
D11 0385
D7 1120
Won
7-6(4) 6-2
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jo Harlen
D9 0715
D8 0985
Megan Rawiri
Pam Johnson
D4 1830
D6 1380
Lost
6-0, 6-0
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Danielle McKellar
D9 0685
D12 0175
Shirley Zhou
Nyrell Japeth
D11 0380
D10 0400
Won
6-2 6-1
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D9 0705
D11 0345
Sam Roddick
Elliot Gray
D11 0495
D11 0415
Lost
4-0 4-3
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Jackie Lethbridge
D9 0710
D9 0630
Ella Robertson
Zara Varouhas Poole
D7 1055
D9 0760
Lost
6/3 6/0
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D9 0680
D11 0315
Ted Woolley
Monty Holden
D10 0645
D12 0240
Won
4-3 3-4 10-8
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Jo Harlen
D9 0680
D8 0995
Janice Laurenson
Val Maher
D4 1925
D6 1310
Lost
2-6 4-6
20 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D9 0650
D11 0305
Jago Zwart
Jamie Cameron
D11 0385
D11 0585
Won
2-4 4-3 (7-3) 15-13
13 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Jo Harlen
D9 0650
D8 0995
Laura Phillipson
Meiko Nishimura
D5 1695
D5 1680
Lost
6-3 7-5
20 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D9 0630
D11 0370
Gabriella Nicholson
Alice Whitaker
D11 0345
D11 0340
Won
6-2 6-3
20 Dec 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D9 0620
D11 0360
Ava Broome
Ella Bruce
D11 0285
D12 0165
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D9 0610
D11 0350
Sahana Sambhus
Lucy Trenberth
D12 0140
D10 0400
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Johnny Baird
D9 0600
D10 0815
Gethyn Healy
Ava Doddridge
D10 0745
D11 0240
Won
9-3
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
with
Seini Latailakepa
D10 0580
D11 0255
Ava Doddridge
Gracie Aitken
D11 0250
D11 0335
Won
9-7
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Janine Frost
D10 0505
D9 0730
Karen Donnelly
Morwen Thomas
D5 1595
D7 1180
Won
2/6 6/7 6/7
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Janine Frost
D10 0505
D9 0730
Sophie Fitzgerald
Clare Docherty
D7 1050
D6 1465
Lost
6-0 6 2
28 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Bree Paiti
D10 0525
D10 0405
Jack Young
Sam Roddick
D11 0510
D11 0530
Lost
3-4(7) 4-0 [10-6]
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Alissha Canning
D10 0525
D9 0655
Mandy Stewart
Steph Fuller
D7 1040
D8 0975
Lost
4-6, 4-6
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D10 0505
D12 0270
Vitolina Latailakepa
Seini Latailakepa
D11 0310
D11 0210
Won
4-1 4-1
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Janine Frost
D10 0430
D9 0610
Philippa Grimes
Julie McDougall
D9 0790
D7 1180
Won
6/2, 6/0, 10/5
01 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Gautam Sharma
D11 0385
D12 0235
Bethany Stewart
Jamie Cameron
D10 0465
D11 0540
Won
4-1 4-1
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Bree Paiti
D11 0355
D11 0300
Ted Woolley
Monty Holden
D11 0590
D12 0110
Won
2-4 3-4
24 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Amber Dano
D11 0365
D7 1140
Sophia Amyes
Danielle Scheepers
D8 0890
D7 1000
Lost
4-6 7-5 [10-4]
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Alissha Canning
D11 0345
D9 0615
Vitolina Latailakepa
Seini Latailakepa
D11 0355
D11 0255
Won
6-3 6-4
06 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Gracie Aitken
D11 0315
D12 0165
Maddie Fenwick
Holly Jones
D12 0140
D11 0260
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Gracie Aitken
D11 0295
D12 0145
Abbey Kemp
Sofiya Smirnova
D12 0090
D12 0030
Won
6-1 6-0
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Bree Paiti
D11 0305
D11 0270
Andrew Beggs
Jarome kumar
D11 0420
D11 0375
Lost
4/2 4/1
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Edie Wood
D11 0260
D12 0165
Seini Latailakepa
Anika Anderson-Peneha
D11 0310
D10 0435
Won
4-3 0-4 10-7
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Edie Wood
D11 0285
D12 0190
Alicia Harris
Madeleine Dee
D11 0240
D12 0030
Lost
4-3 4-1
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Grace Liu
Brook Tongia
Izzy Cook
Won
Default
16 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Lucy Kemp
D11 0255
D11 0250
Maddie Fenwick
Annabel Tuck
D11 0200
D11 0240
Won
6-2 6-4
15 Jan 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Lucy Kemp
D11 0255
D11 0250
Seini Latailakepa
Lucy Young
D11 0280
D8 0870
Lost
6-1 6-4
14 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Lucy Kemp
D11 0255
D11 0250
Sophia Amyes
Maia Liu
D8 0895
D9 0690
Lost
6-1 6-0
21 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D11 0275
D11 0295
Hannah Crawford
Greta Mazey
D12 0150
D11 0290
Lost
6-2 6-2
21 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
with
Phoebe Kemp
D11 0255
D12 0000
Zoey Kumar
Talia Timoteo
D12 0000
D12 0020
Won
9-7
20 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D11 0225
D11 0265
Ava Broome
Sinama Latailakepa
D11 0235
D11 0290
Won
2-6 7-5 6-2
20 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Seini Latailakepa
D11 0215
D11 0255
Ella Kumar
Victoria Rivett
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
6-1 6-2
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Edie Wood
D11 0235
D11 0200
Jayden Lansdown
Cody Misseldine
D12 0210
D12 0135
Lost
2-4 4-1 10-12
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy