Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Alva Honeyfield
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Patea
Player Code :
TNPTAH
TP Member ID :
104533
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1340
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
22 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D7 1140
D7 1160
Marianne Drummond
Phillipa McBride
D7 1080
D7 1000
Won
9-4
22 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Sharon Harris
D7 1160
D8 0830
Marianne Drummond
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1050
D9 0760
Lost
9-6
22 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D7 1185
D6 1410
Kristen Lourie
Marianne Drummond
D6 1275
D7 1005
Lost
9-6
01 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D7 1165
D7 1080
Jackie Honeyfield
Margaret Dravitski
D7 1030
D8 0855
Won
9-3
01 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Alex Newland
D7 1145
D8 0880
Jackie Honeyfield
Susan Grayling
D7 1040
D9 0680
Won
9-4
01 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D7 1115
D6 1310
Cecilia Gawler
Jackie Honeyfield
D5 1510
D7 1060
Won
9-6
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D7 1110
D7 1025
Clare White
Chania Hattle
D8 0895
D10 0480
Won
9-4
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Sharon Harris
D7 1105
D9 0790
Clare White
Linda Barbour
D8 0895
D10 0400
Won
9-2
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D7 1095
D6 1305
Roseanne Donovan
Clare White
D7 1000
D8 0900
Won
9-7
15 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Olivia Bettles
D7 1095
D10 0445
Sheryl Matoe
Carolyn Ranford
D6 1255
D7 1030
Lost
9-3
15 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Alex Newland
D7 1065
D8 0810
Sheryl Matoe
Steph Hall
D6 1275
D10 0535
Won
9-8(5)
15 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D7 1085
D7 1015
Sheryl Matoe
Maggie O'Brien
D6 1245
D7 1040
Lost
9-7
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Sharon Harris
D7 1105
D8 0805
Talia Kowalewski
Nicci Uhlenberg
D7 1060
D9 0785
Lost
9-0
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Olivia Bettles
D7 1105
D11 0390
Talia Kowalewski
Julie Marshall
D7 1055
D7 1155
Lost
9-2
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D7 1085
D6 1315
Sharon Beckett
Talia Kowalewski
D7 1065
D7 1065
Won
9-8(5)
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D7 1105
D9 0680
Lesley Landers
Steph Hall
D7 1060
D10 0535
Lost
9-5
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Alex Newland
D7 1045
D9 0660
Lesley Landers
Carolyn Ranford
D7 1090
D7 1060
Won
9-6
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D7 1015
D6 1235
Maggie O'Brien
Lesley Landers
D7 1110
D7 1110
Won
9-4
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D7 1010
D8 0985
Linda Campbell
Judith Armstrong
D9 0660
D9 0625
Won
9-2
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D7 1030
D9 0600
Linda Campbell
Diane Campbell
D9 0630
D8 0920
Lost
9-8(4)
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D7 1025
D6 1225
Piki Sinclair
Linda Campbell
D8 0910
D9 0630
Won
9-3
16 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Barbara Dallison
D7 1030
D11 0395
Marianne Drummond
Phillipa McBride
D7 1050
D8 0950
Lost
9-4
16 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D7 1000
D7 1195
Kristen Lourie
Marianne Drummond
D7 1045
D7 1070
Won
9-3
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Sue Johnston
D7 1000
D8 0800
Sharon Beckett
Julie Marshall
D7 1040
D7 1095
Lost
9-4
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D7 1020
D9 0610
Sharon Beckett
Nicci Uhlenberg
D7 1010
D9 0660
Lost
9-3
09 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D8 0990
D8 0965
Sharon Beckett
Talia Kowalewski
D7 1030
D8 0950
Won
9-7
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D8 0960
D8 0935
Kay Sinclair
Chrissy Mace
D8 0970
D7 1100
Won
9-6
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D8 0965
D9 0630
Kay Sinclair
Paula Rawlinson
D8 0960
D7 1155
Lost
9-1
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D8 0985
D6 1275
Anne Jonas
Kay Sinclair
D6 1230
D8 0930
Lost
9-3
19 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Claire Honeyfield
D7 1005
D11 0345
Leanne Ferguson
Chania Hattle
D8 0945
D10 0460
Lost
9-3
19 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D7 1025
D9 0670
Leanne Ferguson
Clare White
D8 0915
D9 0760
Lost
9-6
19 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Trudy Vince
D7 1005
D7 1125
Leanne Ferguson
Roseanne Donovan
D8 0925
D7 1000
Won
9-8(3)
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D8 0975
D8 0925
Judy Schroder
Michelle Cornish
D8 0825
D7 1000
Won
9-2
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D8 0955
D9 0650
Judy Schroder
Lynley Wagner
D8 0835
D10 0570
Won
9-4
16 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D8 0945
D6 1270
Jan Deegan
Judy Schroder
D8 0950
D8 0840
Won
9-3
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D8 0935
D8 0910
Maria Van Der Poel
Margaret Dravitski
D9 0775
D9 0610
Won
9-2
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D8 0960
D9 0610
Maria Van Der Poel
Gaylene Chadwick
D9 0730
D9 0640
Lost
9-4
02 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D8 0955
D6 1240
Jackie Honeyfield
Maria Van Der Poel
D8 0800
D9 0730
Won
9-6
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D8 0965
D10 0590
Marlene Foreman
Laurel Hatchard
D8 0915
D8 0905
Lost
9-2
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Claire Honeyfield
D8 0975
D11 0365
Marlene Foreman
Heather White
D8 0895
D9 0775
Lost
9-6
24 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D8 0955
D7 1170
Shona Lahood
Marlene Foreman
D8 0835
D8 0905
Won
9-7
17 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Liz Cook
D8 0925
D8 0845
Lorraine Lash
Sally Dodunski
D9 0715
D8 0875
Won
9-6
17 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D8 0895
D10 0550
Lorraine Lash
Carolyn King
D9 0735
D9 0620
Won
9-1
17 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D8 0865
D7 1130
Lianne Short
Lorraine Lash
D7 1085
D9 0755
Won
9-2
25 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D8 0870
D10 0510
Diana Carswell
Robyn Brooking
D7 1140
D9 0650
Lost
9-3
25 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Claire Honeyfield
D8 0870
D11 0365
Diana Carswell
Glenda Frost
D7 1135
D7 1115
Lost
9-2
25 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D8 0810
D7 1010
Carolyn Jackson
Diana Carswell
D6 1200
D7 1165
Won
9-8(1)
18 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Aroha Beattie
D8 0830
D7 1000
Kristen Lourie
Marianne Drummond
D7 1060
D8 0910
Lost
9-3
11 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Claire Honeyfield
D8 0835
D11 0370
Maggie O'Brien
Carolyn Ranford
D8 0815
D8 0930
Lost
9-5
11 Nov 2019
2
Interclub
with
Val Nicholas
D8 0805
D10 0455
Maggie O'Brien
Steph Hall
D8 0835
D11 0325
Won
9-8(6)
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy