| | | | | | | |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2240 D4 1860 | Robert Phillips Anne-Marie Marsden | D5 2150 D5 1610 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D5 2230 D4 2425 | Robert Phillips Jeff Moore | D5 2155 D6 2060 | Won | 6-3 2-6 10-4 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2260 D5 1500 | Leanne Pomfrett Martin Dowson | D5 1560 D7 1710 | Lost | 6-2,2-6,1-0 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Joey Zhang | D5 2240 D7 1690 | Martin Dowson Dave Norris | D7 1720 D6 1865 | Won | 6-1,6-3 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2235 D3 2210 | Alf Sayer Karen Shields | D7 1760 D4 1990 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
27 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Brendan Cooper | D5 2205 D8 1455 | Alf Sayer Graeme Williams | D7 1780 D7 1795 | Won | 6-0 7-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2225 D4 1870 | Tony Collins Sarah Croft | D4 2410 D5 1500 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 1-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Mark Smith | D5 2225 D6 2030 | Tony Collins Richard Tully | D4 2405 D4 2455 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D5 2230 D3 2985 | Wade Smith Jonno Craven | D3 2785 D3 2995 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D5 2240 D3 2805 | Jonno Craven Bryce Gibb | D3 2980 D5 2395 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D5 2265 D3 2995 | Sam Wrightson David Kennerley | D2 3030 D6 2005 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nick Reiser | D5 2305 D3 2815 | David Kennerley Patrick Girard | D6 1965 D4 2470 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Janet Rea | D5 2285 D4 1835 | Neil Mayo Hilary Gibson | D5 2335 D5 1785 | Won | 6-7 6-3 0-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Callum Dickison | D5 2285 D6 1815 | Mark Battershill Neil Mayo | D4 2495 D5 2330 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Therese Duncan | D5 2315 D5 1530 | Lee Schwalger Lorrene Coe | D7 1605 D5 1675 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D5 2310 D5 2375 | Steven Radford-Basher Lee Schwalger | D5 2130 D7 1605 | Won | 4-6 6-1 10-8 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D5 2300 D3 2760 | Marc Reitsma Daniel Tetro | D5 2305 D5 2195 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Brendan Cooper | D5 2225 D8 1330 | Dion Wilcox Daniel Tetro | D5 2130 D5 2235 | Won | 6-2 6-2 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D5 2210 D3 2785 | John Foote Brian Stephen | D3 2720 D6 1960 | Won | 6-4 6-4 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Murray Addis | D5 2190 D5 2270 | Brian Stephen Reid Stephen | D6 1980 D4 2415 | Won | 7-6 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2160 D4 1800 | Oliver McDermott Tash Bartlett | D5 2235 D4 1825 | Won | 6/2 1/6 10/7 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Leigh Cadman | D5 2170 D6 2030 | Marc Reitsma Oliver McDermott | D5 2285 D5 2220 | Lost | 6/1 6/0 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Rebecca Lewis | D5 2175 D4 1815 | Jacob Warren Gina Wilton | D5 2345 D3 2175 | Lost | 6-0, 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D5 2195 D4 2405 | Rohan Cameron Jacob Warren | D5 2340 D5 2325 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D5 2180 D4 1855 | Mark Hill Caitlin Goodin | D5 2295 D5 1525 | Won | 2/6 6/2 10-5 |
07 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kaden Sutton | D5 2170 D6 2095 | Mark Hill Harry Bell | D5 2300 D7 1550 | Won | 6/3 2/6 10/8 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Lorraine Glasgow | D5 2200 D4 1880 | Rian Westman Jennifer Jackson | D7 1765 D4 1830 | Lost | 6-2 4-6 10-6 |
17 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Leigh Cadman | D5 2225 D6 2030 | Michael Parker Rian Westman | D5 2285 D7 1740 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-3 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D5 2225 D2 3050 | Andrew Ramsay Dean Smith | D2 3455 D2 3030 | Lost | 5-7 2-6 |
15 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Gordon Edginton | D5 2235 D3 2855 | Dean Smith Simon Mackenzie | D2 3015 D4 2460 | Lost | 4-6 1-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Amanda Leith | D5 2255 D4 1945 | Bennet Atkins Kayo Suga | D5 2190 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-4 7-5 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Shaun Jackson | D5 2285 D4 2450 | David Ison Bennet Atkins | D5 2150 D5 2160 | Lost | 4-6 6-3 1-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D5 2290 D2 3055 | Leon Sutcliffe Greg Inger | D2 3090 D3 2790 | Lost | 6/7, 6/2, 10-4 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D5 2290 D3 2725 | Greg Inger Lloyd Pinder | D3 2785 D3 2905 | Lost | 6/7, 6/3, 10/6 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2285 D3 2230 | Broderick Seeger Sue Forrest | D6 2090 D5 1790 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Leigh Cadman | D5 2270 D6 1980 | Broderick Seeger Rob Hale | D5 2100 D6 1915 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Cooper | D5 2270 D2 3060 | Goran Gerdin Andrew Craven | D2 3485 D2 3065 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Matt Edginton | D5 2270 D3 2705 | Andrew Craven Martins Jansons | D2 3060 D3 2865 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
06 Sep 2020 | 1 | Team Event with Geoff Burne | D5 2260 D5 2225 | Greg Wright Keith Miller | D6 2080 D6 1850 | Won | 6-2, 6-0 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton |
| Hamish Harper Robert Hollier |
| Lost | Default |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2260 D6 1905 | Stephen Higgins Keri Lyness | D4 2450 D4 2495 | Lost | 7-6,6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D5 2300 D5 2270 | David Mackrell Ryan Wilson | D6 1865 D6 2090 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Jason Barry | D5 2260 D5 2230 | Cameron Haswell Andrei Chevenkov | D3 2700 D4 2430 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 12-10 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Rochelle Pattinson | D5 2255 D3 2135 | Melanie Haru Hayden Dawson | D5 1660 D6 2000 | Won | 6/2 6/3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2295 D6 1945 | Hayden Dawson Daniel Lee Byungho | D6 1925 D7 1625 | Lost | 6/0 7/6 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sara Allan | D5 2275 D4 1875 | Caroline Plowman Ian Bishop | D4 1820 D5 2195 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2270 D6 1930 | Ian Bishop John Hayson | D5 2195 D8 1300 | Won | 6/4 6/1 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2290 D6 1950 | Dion Wilcox Oliver McDermott | D6 2090 D5 2205 | Lost | 6-2 2-6 10-6 |
30 Jan 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Lawrence Botton | D5 2260 D6 1920 | Ross Anderson Sam Oh | D5 2380 D5 2360 | Won | 1-6 6-2 10-8 |
07 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kirsty Gover | D5 2255 D5 1635 | Raymund Melencion Nina Torres | D5 2255 D8 0855 | Won | 7-5 6-3 |