Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Lauren Riley
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Upper Hutt
Player Code :
HVUHLR
TP Member ID :
20184
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1920
Singles
: S7 1000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
28 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D4 1815
D7 1520
Jeff Guppy
Janice O'Sullivan
D7 1670
D6 1445
Lost
9-8
28 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D4 1845
D6 1980
Paul Barnett
Janice O'Sullivan
D6 1955
D6 1385
Lost
9-3
28 Mar 2021
5
Team Event
with
Jan Milne
D4 1840
D5 1565
Janice O'Sullivan
Christine Barnett
D6 1385
D7 1080
Won
9-5
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D4 1845
D6 2005
Simon Osborne
Taka Hurly
D5 2310
D4 2060
Lost
9-3
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D4 1845
D7 1520
Ramon Supit
Taka Hurly
D6 1935
D4 2055
Lost
9-8
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
Margaret Young
D4 1845
D3 2135
Tania Martin
Taka Hurly
D2 2725
D4 2050
Lost
9-7
06 Mar 2021
S-Final
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 1870
D5 1725
Katy Hawkes
Bridgette Tapsell
D5 1765
D5 1630
Lost
11-3
06 Mar 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 1910
D5 1765
Nicola Bettelheim
Karina Craig
D5 1635
D6 1390
Lost
11-6
06 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 1920
D5 1775
Michelle Becker
Toshiko MacKinnon
D4 2060
D4 2025
Lost
11-1
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D4 1890
D7 1560
Bob Barnao
Estelle Marshall
D6 1840
D5 1740
Won
9/4
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D4 1860
D6 1975
Craig Eves
Estelle Marshall
D6 2015
D5 1760
Won
9/8
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Wendy Osborne
D4 1860
D8 0855
Estelle Marshall
Kathryn Young
D5 1755
D4 1860
Lost
3/9
18 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D4 1855
D7 1600
Jack Ng
Maggie Macris
D10 0600
D8 0800
Won
9/4
05 Dec 2020
5
Tournament
with
Vicki Wutzler
D4 1875
D3 2100
Norma Ching
Stacey Skilton
D4 1925
D4 1970
Lost
9-4
05 Dec 2020
4
Tournament
with
Vicki Wutzler
D4 1875
D3 2100
Jane Wyllie
Tania Martin
D2 2420
D2 2650
Lost
9-1
05 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Vicki Wutzler
D4 1915
D3 2100
Felicity Steel
Beata Troup
D4 1865
D6 1280
Lost
9-8
05 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Vicki Wutzler
D4 1935
D3 2100
Margaret Young
Quinavera Te Rupe
D3 2125
D4 1810
Lost
9-3
15 Nov 2020
3
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D4 1930
D6 2005
Glenn Bosworth
Robyn Mainwaring
D8 1475
D6 1410
Won
9-5
15 Nov 2020
3
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D4 1900
D7 1570
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
D6 1950
D6 1430
Won
9-8
15 Nov 2020
3
Team Event
with
Maree Horne
D4 1895
D5 1595
Robyn Mainwaring
Cathie McCallum
D6 1430
D7 1115
Won
9-0
18 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D4 1890
D6 2010
Chhagan Chhima
Maggie Macris
D10 0870
D9 0790
Won
9/7
18 Oct 2020
1
Team Event
with
Wendy Osborne
D4 1885
D8 0840
Maggie Macris
Marilyn Awhitu
D9 0790
D10 0560
Won
9/3
26 Sep 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 1880
D5 1640
Jennifer Simone
Mandy Stewart
D6 1250
D7 1030
Won
11-3
26 Sep 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 1875
D5 1635
Ronelle Gordon-Smythe
Diane Gregg
D9 0600
D9 0695
Won
11-4
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Maree Horne
D4 1915
D5 1675
Susan Swanepoel
Mariska van Heerden
D9 0745
D8 0900
Lost
11-8
08 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Des Riley
D4 1925
D10 0860
Jeff Guppy
Janice O'Sullivan
D7 1735
D6 1375
Lost
9-4
08 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D4 1965
D6 2055
Paul Barnett
Janice O'Sullivan
D6 2000
D6 1300
Lost
9-6
08 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Wendy Osborne
D4 2005
D8 0890
Janice O'Sullivan
Christine Barnett
D6 1225
D7 1030
Lost
9-8
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D4 2000
D6 2050
Andrew Tait
Cathie McCallum
D8 1320
D7 1100
Won
9/5
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D4 1980
D7 1505
Marshall Wray
Cathie McCallum
D6 1980
D7 1110
Won
9/5
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Wendy Osborne
D4 1975
D8 0835
Cathie McCallum
Jennie Turner
D7 1110
D9 0685
Won
9/6
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lynette Boyd
D4 1985
D8 0890
Pauline Yemm
Tracey McEwan
D4 1875
D6 1285
Lost
9/4
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D4 1980
D4 1955
Pauline Yemm
Dianne McEwan
D4 1875
D6 1240
Won
9/4
16 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Des Riley
D4 1975
D10 0855
Dick Werry
Chris Michael
D11 0585
D5 1615
Won
9/4
16 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Wendy Osborne
D4 1975
D9 0760
Chris Michael
Karen Phillips
D5 1610
D5 1730
Lost
9/8
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Jason McMillan
D4 2015
D5 2110
Jeff Guppy
Janice O'Sullivan
D7 1695
D7 1140
Lost
9-7
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D4 2045
D7 1530
Paul Barnett
Janice O'Sullivan
D6 1970
D7 1080
Lost
9-4
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Maree Horne
D4 2040
D5 1620
Janice O'Sullivan
Christine Barnett
D7 1080
D7 1040
Won
9-1
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D4 2035
D4 1890
Jane Wyllie
Angila Su'a
D9 0600
D9 0790
Won
9/4
15 Dec 2019
7
Team Event
with
Des Riley
D4 2025
D10 0770
Mike Berridge
Irene Wong
D8 1220
D7 1030
Won
9/5
15 Dec 2019
7
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D4 2020
D7 1540
Geoffrey Inglis
Irene Wong
D8 1240
D7 1030
Won
9/2
15 Dec 2019
7
Team Event
with
Wendy Osborne
D4 2015
D9 0720
Irene Wong
Rachel Inglis
D7 1030
D11 0360
Won
9/3
14 Dec 2019
5
Interclub
with
Michelle Barr
D4 1985
D7 1180
Estelle Marshall
Kieryn McMahon
D4 2075
D6 1225
Won
9/4
14 Dec 2019
5
Interclub
with
Maree Horne
D4 1955
D5 1580
Estelle Marshall
Kirsty Alexander
D4 2095
D6 1315
Won
9/8
14 Dec 2019
5
Interclub
with
Taka Hurly
D4 1925
D4 1815
Estelle Marshall
Lisa Chapman
D3 2115
D5 1640
Won
9/5
01 Dec 2019
6
Team Event
with
Des Riley
D4 1905
D10 0740
Dick Werry
Karen Phillips
D11 0585
D5 1695
Won
9/5
01 Dec 2019
6
Team Event
with
Murray Wright
D4 1900
D7 1550
Alex Bridger
Karen Phillips
D9 1085
D5 1695
Won
9/4
01 Dec 2019
6
Team Event
with
Wendy Osborne
D4 1880
D9 0675
Karen Phillips
Kim Mumford
D5 1705
D9 0600
Won
9/3
30 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Wendy Osborne
D4 1900
D9 0695
Chris Michael
Rangi Ah Young
D5 1575
D7 1060
Lost
9/7
30 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Lynette Boyd
D4 1910
D8 0830
Chris Michael
Penny Baxter
D5 1555
D6 1425
Lost
9/3
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy