Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Craig Eves
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHCE
TP Member ID :
28423
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2235
Singles
: S7 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
21 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1895
D4 1910
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
D6 2050
D5 1550
Won
9/7
21 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Jacky Albert
D6 1900
D5 1760
Marshall Wray
Vicki Wutzler
D6 2040
D4 2080
Lost
7/9
21 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Bob Barnao
D6 1930
D6 1950
Marshall Wray
Glenn Bosworth
D6 1980
D8 1490
Lost
7/9
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Steve Parson
D6 1930
D7 1710
Andrew Taylor
Peter Scott
D3 2745
D5 2105
Lost
6/3 6/4
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Steve Parson
D6 1960
D7 1740
Thomas Josephson
Brad Newson
D7 1715
D8 1470
Lost
6-2, 6-4
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Maiki Utsumi-Potaka
D6 1980
D9 1105
Thomas Hankinson
Scott Hunter
D7 1670
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D6 2000
D5 2235
Ben Volz
Tim Gudsell
D6 2025
D5 2225
Lost
6-2, 7-5
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1995
D4 1870
Jason McMillan
Wendy Osborne
D6 2005
D8 0855
Won
7/9
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Estelle Marshall
D6 2015
D5 1760
Jason McMillan
Lauren Riley
D6 1975
D4 1860
Lost
9/8
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Bob Barnao
D6 1995
D6 1815
Jason McMillan
Murray Wright
D6 1985
D7 1570
Won
6/9
24 Jan 2021
NW-SF
Tournament
with
Eva Zohova
D6 1995
D9 0735
Makem Albert
Jacky Albert
D6 1860
D5 1615
Lost
9-6
24 Jan 2021
N-QF
Tournament
with
Eva Zohova
D6 2005
D9 0745
Henry Sim
Georgina Sim
D6 1910
D7 1080
Lost
9-3
24 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
with
Eva Zohova
D6 2005
D9 0745
Shane Glover
Megan Rawiri
D5 2355
D5 1690
Lost
9-3
24 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Eva Zohova
D6 2000
D9 0740
Darren Feuu
Tangi Waikari
D10 0680
D11 0280
Won
9-2
23 Jan 2021
NE-SF
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 2010
D6 1865
Tony Dorman
Lance Wilkins
D7 1710
D4 2440
Lost
9-7
23 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 2010
D6 1865
Glenn Japeth
Adam Whauwhau
D5 2295
D4 2405
Lost
9-2
23 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 2005
D6 1860
Gaurav Dhar
Ferenc Toth Jnr
D9 0900
D10 0600
Won
9-1
06 Dec 2020
4
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2025
D6 1390
Deb Kerr
Rhys Hooper
D6 1215
D5 2355
Lost
9-3
06 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2045
D6 1410
Kirsty Alexander
Jeff Lummis
D5 1545
D6 1900
Lost
9-6
06 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2055
D6 1420
Felicity Steel
Mark Fielding
D4 1910
D7 1780
Lost
9-1
06 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2075
D6 1440
Estelle Marshall
Marshall Wray
D5 1745
D6 1920
Lost
9-6
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Russell Holmes
D6 2095
D7 1650
Mark Hurly
Derek Murray
D7 1755
D6 1895
Lost
4-6 6-3 7-6(7)
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D6 2090
D5 2185
Richard Massam
Grahame Boyd
D9 1025
D10 0815
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D6 2085
D5 2180
Liam Nicol
Joshua Fisher
D7 1515
D8 1205
Won
6-0 6-2
04 Oct 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2115
D3 2190
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D6 2005
D4 1890
Lost
11-5
04 Oct 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2105
D3 2180
Gary Brennan
Dianne Butler
D6 2035
D5 1770
Won
11-10
04 Oct 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2100
D3 2175
Pete Nelson
Carol Thorpe
D7 1655
D4 1840
Won
11-7
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2110
D3 2185
Brian Goodwin
Leonie Campbell
D4 2400
D3 2105
Lost
11-5
03 Oct 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2140
D5 2200
Gary Brennan
Stuart Dawson
D6 1955
D6 1960
Lost
11-6
03 Oct 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2135
D5 2195
Ross Clayton
Mark Houghton
D6 1860
D8 1405
Won
11-9
03 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2145
D5 2205
Craig Giddy
Bruce Hollebone
D4 2625
D6 1950
Lost
11-1
03 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2140
D5 2200
Brent Lowry
Masatomo Takahashi
D7 1520
D8 1235
Won
11-2
30 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2170
D5 1560
Jeff Lummis
Kirsty Alexander
D7 1790
D5 1515
Lost
9-2
29 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2175
D5 2205
Brian Goodwin
Simon Osborne
D4 2435
D4 2485
Lost
9-6
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2195
D5 2225
Drew McCaul
Brendan Smith
D5 2220
D6 2080
Lost
9-6
15 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2200
D5 1700
Brian Goodwin
Belinda Jane
D5 2170
D3 2210
Lost
9-8
15 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Leonie Campbell
D5 2225
D4 2030
Brian Goodwin
Andrea Noble
D5 2145
D4 1910
Lost
9-7
15 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Quentin Cope
D5 2180
D8 1380
Brian Goodwin
Brendon Smith
D5 2170
D7 1685
Won
9-6
14 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2175
D5 2220
Stephen Macris
Richard West
D8 1265
D10 0895
Won
6-3 6-1
07 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2170
D5 2215
Jim Canning
Ieti Ah Young
D5 2365
D9 1005
Won
1-6 3-6
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2175
D5 1710
Simon Osborne
Taka Hurly
D4 2465
D4 1995
Lost
4-9
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Leonie Campbell
D5 2175
D4 2040
Simon Osborne
Tania Martin
D4 2460
D2 2460
Lost
5-9
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
Quentin Cope
D5 2100
D8 1310
Simon Osborne
Paul Bennett
D4 2500
D7 1700
Won
9-6
29 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2140
D5 2255
Aidan Cogger
Mark Hurly
D6 1810
D7 1750
Lost
5-7 6-3 6-4
16 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2135
D5 1705
Chris Milne
Karen Hanson
D7 1515
D7 1065
Won
9-6
16 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Julie Scott
D5 2130
D4 2010
Chris Milne
Jan Milne
D7 1515
D6 1460
Won
9-1
16 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Quentin Cope
D5 2120
D8 1280
Chris Milne
Daniel Jupp
D7 1520
D8 1425
Won
9-5
15 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2115
D5 2245
Jacob Lane
Aidan Cushman
D9 1075
D9 1170
Won
6-4 6-4
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Felicity Steel
D5 2110
D5 1620
Kirsty Alexander
Yadgar Irani
D6 1275
D7 1715
Won
9/0
09 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Sheree Willman
D6 2080
D4 1830
Estelle Marshall
Yadgar Irani
D4 2040
D7 1735
Won
9/6
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy