Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Suzanne Spencer
Association :
Nelson Bays
Club :
Tahunanui
Player Code :
NBTHSS
TP Member ID :
39435
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D2 2465
Singles
: S6 1370
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
06 Apr 2021
1
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2090
D3 2360
Mandy Beynon
Robyn Sheves
D3 2330
D4 2020
Won
6-3 6-4
30 Mar 2021
1
Interclub
with
Karen Eden
D4 2085
D4 1815
Dallas King-Ehau
Lucy Mitchell
D6 1255
D6 1265
Won
4-6 7-6 10-6
23 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2080
D4 1830
Robyn Sheves
Eden Carter
D4 2020
D7 1085
Won
6-4 4-6 6-10
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2065
D5 2320
Sam Piper
Erika Svarc
D5 2125
D4 2015
Won
6-2 7-5
18 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2055
D4 1850
Erika Svarc
Jaimee Erskine
D4 2020
D6 1395
Won
6-3 6-3
16 Mar 2021
15
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2050
D4 1845
Lauren Mekalick
Rosie Armstrong
D7 1090
D9 0705
Won
6-3 6-0
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2025
D5 2290
Anne Bryant
Oscar Symonds
D5 1605
D3 2945
Won
6-3 6-3
11 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
Anne Bryant
Natalie Beer
Won
Default
07 Mar 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2045
D5 2355
Richard Fry
Ruth Seeman
D5 2150
D3 2340
Lost
6-1 6-1
07 Mar 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2065
D5 2375
Claus Reichardt
Susan Rooney
D5 2220
D4 2070
Lost
7-5 6-2
07 Mar 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2075
D5 2385
Julian Main
Erika Svarc
D3 2920
D4 1930
Lost
6-4 7-6
06 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2055
D3 2310
Annette Bormolini
Jo Coman
D4 2075
D3 2200
Won
7-5 6-0
06 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2045
D3 2300
Donna Clark
Pauline Fudge
D4 1845
D4 1980
Won
6-1 6-1
06 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2040
D3 2295
Eleni Hogg
Loretta Hogg
D6 1215
D4 1865
Won
6-1 6-1
04 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 2030
D6 1815
Scott Cameron
Dallas King-Ehau
D5 2180
D7 1155
Won
6/1 6/1
04 Mar 2021
3
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2025
D3 2290
Leanne Greep
Dallas King-Ehau
D2 2485
D7 1155
Won
6/0 6/1
09 Feb 2021
10
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2020
D4 1800
Kate Trewavas
Rosie Armstrong
D6 1315
D9 0705
Won
0-6 1-6
23 Feb 2021
12
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2000
D3 2250
Susan Rooney
Alice Anderson
D3 2155
D4 1940
Won
1-6 6-7
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2020
D5 2360
Kevin Sun
Tina Raxworthy
D5 2255
D4 2055
Lost
6/1 6/2
18 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2010
D4 1810
Tina Raxworthy
Rebecca Monopoli
D4 2060
D6 1340
Won
6/3 4/6 6/7
16 Feb 2021
11
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2000
D4 1800
Mandy Beynon
Eden Carter
D3 2245
D7 1055
Won
6-2 6-3
03 Feb 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Jacqui Anderson
D4 2025
D2 2995
Geraldene Cummins
Judy Randell
D3 2195
D2 2535
Lost
6-4 6-3
02 Feb 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Jacqui Anderson
Stacey Skilton
Margaret Young
Won
Default
02 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2045
D3 2890
Jeremy Seales
Cathy Forrest
D4 2590
D3 2175
Lost
5-7 6-2 10-2
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2055
D3 2875
Peter Hunter
Judy Randell
D3 2780
D2 2515
Lost
3-6 6-3 10-5
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2050
D3 2890
Adam Whauwhau
Marino Hau
D4 2405
D11 0270
Won
6-0 6-1
31 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Jacqui Anderson
D4 2045
D2 2995
Cathy Forrest
Christine Yap
D3 2145
D4 1860
Won
2-6 6-2 10-6
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Jacqui Anderson
D4 2040
D2 2995
Kim Carr
Mili Sipa
D7 1160
D5 1660
Won
6-0 6-2
30 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Julian Main
D4 2035
D3 2880
Dave Sipa
Mili Sipa
D5 2175
D5 1660
Won
6-3 6-1
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 2030
D6 1890
David Banks
Rebecca Monopoli
D8 1210
D6 1275
Won
6-1 6-0
10 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2025
D3 2165
Tina Raxworthy
Rebecca Monopoli
D4 2015
D6 1275
Won
6-3 6-2
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Jules Day
D4 1995
D7 1690
Annette Bormolini
James Ehau
D4 1845
D6 1920
Won
6/4 4/6 7/6
03 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Ali Telford
D4 2020
D6 1460
Annette Bormolini
Melitta Hunt
D4 1800
D6 1300
Lost
1/6, 7/5, 7/6
01 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Maia Kininmonth
D4 2015
D7 1020
Eleni Hogg
Pen Turnbull
D7 1110
D9 0795
Won
6-4 3-6 7-6
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2035
D4 2425
Oscar Symonds
Anne Bryant
D3 2775
D5 1500
Lost
7/6 6/4
26 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2030
D5 1760
Anne Bryant
Tania Smith
D5 1500
D5 1575
Won
7/5 5/7 7/6
24 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2060
D5 1790
Susan Rooney
Gilly Yeo
D4 2030
D6 1325
Lost
6/7 7/6 7/6
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mike Spencer
D4 2055
D4 2440
Richard Fry
Ali Telford
D5 2100
D6 1460
Won
6-3 3-6 7-6
19 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2035
D5 1765
Ali Telford
Kate Robinson
D6 1470
D4 2000
Won
6-3 6-4
12 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 2025
D6 1850
Rob Milne
Nina Parker
D5 2100
D6 1200
Won
6-2 6-2
12 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2020
D3 2115
Susan Rooney
Nina Parker
D4 2025
D6 1200
Won
6-1 6-4
10 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2015
D3 2110
Robyn Sheves
Eden Carter
D4 1995
D7 1090
Won
6-0 6-1
05 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 2010
D6 1855
Jamie Nicol
Wendy Hancock
D6 1870
D6 1295
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2005
D3 2100
Karen Eden
Wendy Hancock
D5 1610
D6 1295
Won
6-0 6-2
01 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Oscar Symonds
D4 2000
D3 2705
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Ella Sowman
D6 1810
D8 0915
Won
5-7 3-6
01 Nov 2020
1
Team Event
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 2010
D3 2110
Jade Otway
Donna Clark
D2 2650
D5 1750
Lost
6-3 6-1
20 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Maia Kininmonth
D4 2005
D7 1040
Kate Trewavas
Rosie Armstrong
D6 1320
D9 0710
Won
7-56-1
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Richard Bell
D4 2000
D6 1815
James Ehau
Melitta Hunt
D7 1710
D6 1255
Won
6-3 7-6
15 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Ruth Seeman
D4 1995
D4 2095
Annette Bormolini
Melitta Hunt
D4 1800
D6 1255
Won
6-3 6-3
13 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Kate Kroos
D4 2035
D4 1850
Ashley Welsh
Susan Rooney
D7 1140
D4 1945
Lost
3/6 6/3 7/6
Page 1 of 11
Privacy Policy