Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tonia Lewis
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Rotokare
Player Code :
TNRKTL1
TP Member ID :
78167
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D6 1370
Singles
: S10 0525
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Mike Healion
D8 0880
D10 0725
Matt Cooper
Lorraine Jones
D7 1510
D7 1155
Won
11-7
16 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Mike Healion
D8 0880
D10 0725
Geoff Hobson
Jan Tyson
D8 1245
D6 1225
Lost
11-8
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Mike Healion
D8 0805
D10 0650
Phil O'Conner
Pam Wray
D8 1200
D8 0870
Won
11-8
15 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Dyane Hosler
D8 0825
D9 0610
Pauline Hampton
Janice Husband
D9 0630
D8 0810
Lost
11-8
15 May 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Dyane Hosler
D8 0845
D9 0630
Lorraine Smith
Rachel Thomas
D9 0710
D9 0605
Lost
11-6
15 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Dyane Hosler
D8 0870
D9 0655
Ann Fleming
Jan Masters
D9 0655
D9 0600
Lost
11-6
12 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D8 0850
D8 0905
Sharon Harris
Barbara Dallison
D8 0830
D10 0575
Won
9-6
12 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D8 0875
D7 1170
Liz Cook
Barbara Dallison
D7 1160
D10 0530
Lost
9-4
12 Apr 2021
7
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D8 0905
D9 0750
Barbara Dallison
Val Nicholas
D10 0470
D9 0685
Lost
9-8(5)
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Krissy Macesic
D8 0875
D9 0665
Pam Wray
Rachel Thomas
D8 0875
D10 0595
Won
2-6 2-6
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Pete Nelson
D8 0900
D6 1805
Kerry Dwyer
Pam Wray
D7 1515
D8 0830
Lost
6-2 0-6 10-6
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D8 0870
D7 1110
Cecilia Gawler
Susan Grayling
D5 1540
D9 0625
Won
9-4
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D8 0840
D8 0830
Jackie Honeyfield
Susan Grayling
D7 1030
D9 0645
Won
9-3
15 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0830
D6 1210
Gaylene Chadwick
Susan Grayling
D8 0830
D9 0650
Won
9-3
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0810
D7 1170
Maggie O'Brien
Steph Hall
D7 1060
D10 0565
Won
9-4
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D8 0830
D8 0800
Sheryl Matoe
Steph Hall
D6 1280
D10 0535
Lost
9-6
22 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D8 0850
D9 0650
Steph Hall
Carolyn Ranford
D10 0505
D7 1035
Lost
9-1
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Sean Husband
D8 0880
D9 1105
Ethan Arbuckle
Madaline Symes
D9 1015
D10 0460
Lost
9-7
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Anna Davis
D8 0860
D9 0705
Clare Goldsworthy
Madaline Symes
D8 0865
D10 0470
Won
6-3 6-3
15 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0880
D7 1155
Roseanne Donovan
Clare White
D7 1000
D8 0870
Lost
9-8(2)
15 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Trudi Judd
D8 0905
D6 1465
Anne Bridges
Clare White
D6 1230
D8 0825
Lost
9-7
15 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D8 0935
D9 0735
Clare White
Karen Danenhauer
D9 0765
D10 0400
Lost
9-3
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Tim Kuliev
D8 0930
D8 1205
Asser Rung-Hansen
Brianna Matthews
D10 0655
D9 0785
Won
9-1
13 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0955
D7 1140
Roseanne Donovan
Brianna Matthews
D8 0960
D9 0740
Lost
6-2 0-6 10-4
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D8 0910
D9 0770
Kristen Lourie
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1105
D8 0805
Won
9-8(4)
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D8 0880
D7 1040
Rose Bayly
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1115
D8 0825
Won
9-6
01 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0850
D7 1035
Phillipa McBride
Pauline Cooksley
D7 1005
D8 0845
Won
9-6
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Cheryl Lawrence
D8 0845
D6 1350
Teresa Gordon
Carol Cowley
D10 0500
D9 0665
Won
6-2 6-3
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Dave Tuck
D8 0800
D10 0655
Mike Carter
Carol Cowley
D9 0985
D9 0690
Won
6-2 6-0
05 Dec 2020
5
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D8 0800
D7 1000
Deb Kerr
Lorraine Hooper
D7 1110
D9 0740
Lost
9-7
05 Dec 2020
4
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D8 0800
D7 1020
Kate Matthews
Anne Rowe
D8 0910
D9 0790
Lost
9-4
05 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D8 0800
D7 1060
Bale Van Doorn
Pauline Cribb
D10 0435
D9 0615
Lost
9-5
05 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Helena Goodin
D8 0835
D7 1100
Barbara Hollings
Gay Monk
D8 0810
D12 0000
Lost
9-5
30 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D8 0845
D7 1150
Chrissy Mace
Paula Rawlinson
D7 1140
D6 1210
Lost
9-5
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D8 0825
D8 0975
Clare White
Selina Grieve
D8 0800
D9 0795
Won
9-3
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Jenny Weston
D9 0765
D9 0670
Roseanne Donovan
Selina Grieve
D7 1070
D8 0825
Won
9-5
23 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D9 0735
D9 0655
Selina Grieve
Chania Hattle
D8 0845
D10 0480
Won
9-3
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D9 0740
D8 0915
Debbie Wheeler
Rene Webster
D7 1160
D7 1080
Lost
2-6 2-6
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Matt Cooper
D9 0780
D7 1590
Jacob Stanner
Rene Webster
D10 0600
D7 1005
Lost
5-7 5-3 6-10
16 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D9 0735
D7 1060
Kristen Jannings
Julie Marshall
D7 1035
D7 1115
Won
9-5
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Jae Lallu
D9 0755
D10 0775
Joshua Pennington
Greer Upson
D10 0895
D10 0450
Lost
9-6
07 Nov 2020
1
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D9 0795
D7 1015
Olivia Pennington
Greer Upson
D10 0400
D11 0375
Lost
3-6 7-6 10-7
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lorraine Jones
D9 0750
D9 0640
Maggie O'Brien
Steph Hall
D7 1015
D9 0675
Won
9-6
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Karin Lilley
D9 0770
D7 1035
Sheryl Matoe
Steph Hall
D7 1190
D9 0645
Lost
9-4
02 Nov 2020
2
Interclub
with
Sharon Bent
D9 0780
D9 0630
Steph Hall
Carolyn Ranford
D9 0625
D7 1065
Lost
9-4
26 Sep 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
Janice Husband
D9 0780
D8 0850
Jennifer Simone
Mandy Stewart
D6 1240
D7 1020
Lost
11-6
26 Sep 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Janice Husband
D8 0800
D8 0870
Herora Brown
Julie Shaw
D8 0885
D9 0600
Lost
11-9
29 Aug 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Julie Foley
D8 0800
D8 0995
Jill Donaghy
Adrienne Stables
D6 1220
D6 1295
Lost
9-4
29 Aug 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Julie Foley
D8 0800
D7 1005
Debbie Curtis
Linda Wynks
D7 1135
D7 1035
Lost
9-5
29 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Julie Foley
D8 0800
D7 1005
Jan Milne
Mandy Stewart
D6 1480
D8 0995
Lost
9-3
Page 1 of 6
Privacy Policy