| | | | | | | |
18 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Colin McLaren | D5 1635 D5 2120 | Tia Tarau Richard Samuels | D4 1940 D4 2530 | Lost | 1,6 1,6 |
18 Jun 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Amanda Jonker | D5 1635 D4 2060 | Casey Tarau Tia Tarau | D2 2995 D4 1935 | Lost | 2,6 4,6 |
28 Mar 2021 | Final | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1605 D6 1935 | Sandy Tritt James Eldridge | D4 2085 D8 1485 | Won | 7-3 11-10 |
28 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1575 D6 1905 | Raewyn Watson Alby Tipiwai | D4 1800 D7 1680 | Won | 11-9 |
28 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1555 D6 1885 | Tracy Bowell Bruce Irving | D8 0930 D5 2290 | Won | 11-4 |
26 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Chantal Thomas | D5 1580 D7 1090 | Viv McCashin Clare Pepers | D6 1350 D7 1060 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
26 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1575 D6 1430 | Viv McCashin Michele Hartley | D6 1350 D8 0800 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Lee Hale | D5 1600 D6 1400 | Trish Baird Lin Schaeffers | D5 1575 D7 1185 | Lost | 6-4, 6-3 |
19 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Mariska van Heerden | D5 1625 D6 1355 | Trish Baird Melissa Hunia | D5 1530 D7 1165 | Lost | 6-3, 6-1 |
13 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with Sarah Smith | D5 1645 D5 1550 | Judy Larsen Sally Shaw | D7 1115 D4 1930 | Lost | 9-3 |
13 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with Sarah Smith | D5 1640 D5 1545 | Sharon Parker Mariska van Heerden | D6 1215 D6 1355 | Won | 9-3 |
12 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1635 D6 1425 | Joan O'Grady Leisa Hart | D6 1350 D8 0800 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
12 Mar 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Sarah Smith | D5 1630 D5 1500 | Joan O'Grady Dianne Sanford | D6 1350 D7 1105 | Won | 7-5 7-5 |
07 Mar 2021 | N-Final | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1635 D6 1915 | Dave Goile Nicola Bettelheim | D4 2415 D5 1705 | Lost | 11-10 |
07 Mar 2021 | SF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1635 D6 1915 | Dale Fletcher Toshiko MacKinnon | D5 2150 D4 2030 | Lost | 11-2 |
07 Mar 2021 | QF | Tournament with John Borren | D5 1575 D6 1855 | Michael McClutchie Natalie Radovanovich | D6 2040 D4 1975 | Won | 11-7 |
05 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Lee Hale | D5 1545 D6 1370 | Leanne Hopkins Rebecca Silvester | D5 1770 D8 0995 | Won | 4-6 0-6 |
05 Mar 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jillian Savell | D5 1565 D6 1430 | Leanne Hopkins Viv McCashin | D5 1740 D6 1245 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
26 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1545 D6 1375 | Trish Baird Lin Schaeffers | D5 1550 D7 1160 | Won | 6-0, 3-6 10/6 |
26 Feb 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Pam Mason | D5 1545 D9 0695 | Trish Baird Lyndsay Coffin | D5 1545 D6 1445 | Lost | 3-6, 1-6 |
14 Feb 2021 | P-Final | Tournament with Michael Peterson | D5 1525 D7 1535 | Susan Swanepoel Jannie Venter | D6 1340 D8 1455 | Won | 9-8 |
14 Feb 2021 | P-SF | Tournament with Michael Peterson | D5 1505 D7 1515 | Sarah Smith Tony Coleman | D5 1545 D9 1140 | Won | 9-6 |
14 Feb 2021 | P-QF | Tournament with Michael Peterson | D5 1500 D7 1510 | Daniella Daniel Angus Colquhoun | D8 0810 D10 0835 | Won | 9-4 |
14 Feb 2021 | R16 | Tournament with Michael Peterson | D5 1500 D7 1510 | Sue Nunn Daryl Wakefield | D5 1600 D6 2015 | Lost | 9-8 |
06 Feb 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Sarah Smith | D5 1500 D6 1400 | Marcia Warren Lyudmila Yermolayeva | D6 1295 D5 1660 | Lost | 11-3 |
06 Feb 2021 | W-Final | Tournament with Gordon Tietjens | D5 1505 D5 2130 | Meto Snegirev Lynnaire Pohatu | D4 2445 D6 1335 | Lost | 11-7 |
06 Feb 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Sarah Smith | D6 1495 D6 1390 | Judy Larsen Sharon Parker | D7 1070 D6 1265 | Won | 11-4 |
06 Feb 2021 | W-SF | Tournament with Gordon Tietjens | D6 1465 D5 2100 | Callum Dickison Karen Stewart | D6 1910 D4 1845 | Won | 11-5 |
06 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Sarah Smith | D6 1490 D6 1415 | Deanna Pohatu Chantal Thomas | D6 1470 D7 1055 | Lost | 11-10 |
06 Feb 2021 | QF | Tournament with Gordon Tietjens | D5 1500 D5 2100 | Ervin McSweeney Pip Charlton | D4 2420 D6 1490 | Lost | 11-7 |
11 Dec 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Chantal Thomas | D5 1500 D7 1095 | Kelly Hart Sharon Parker | D6 1365 D6 1245 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
11 Dec 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Sarah Smith | D5 1510 D6 1415 | Kelly Hart Simone Jenkins | D6 1320 D6 1380 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 (10-7) |
04 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1505 D6 1220 | Marleen Dor Jan Robison | D8 0845 D9 0680 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
04 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jillian Savell | D5 1500 D6 1390 | Marleen Dor Teresa Warren | D8 0845 D8 0815 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sandy Finlayson | D5 1500 D9 0640 | Marcia Warren Sue Rafe | D6 1305 D8 0800 | Lost | 9-2 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Mariska van Heerden | D5 1515 D6 1230 | Marcia Warren Jane Sayer | D6 1245 D7 1000 | Lost | 9-7 |
30 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Sarah Smith | D5 1510 D6 1365 | Marcia Warren Nicola Shanley | D6 1245 D9 0780 | Won | 4-9 |
27 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1500 D6 1205 | Trish Baird Marilyn Watt | D5 1500 D8 0800 | Won | 6-1 6-2 |
27 Nov 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mariska van Heerden | D5 1500 D6 1200 | Trish Baird Lyndsay Coffin | D6 1470 D7 1180 | Lost | 5-7 5-7 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sandy Finlayson | D5 1500 D9 0605 | Elena Smirnova Lynda McGovern | D6 1450 D7 1155 | Lost | 6-9 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Mariska van Heerden | D5 1500 D6 1215 | Elena Smirnova Alison John | D6 1420 D6 1210 | Lost | 6-9 |
23 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Sarah Smith | D5 1520 D6 1415 | Elena Smirnova Leanne Hopkins | D6 1390 D5 1550 | Lost | 7-9 |
22 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with John Borren | D5 1540 D6 1820 | Lara Wild Ben Page | D5 1705 D7 1790 | Lost | 6-2, 6-3 |
22 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Tia Tarau | D5 1540 D5 1725 | Leona Kaye-Ivitu Lara Wild | D2 2620 D5 1700 | Lost | 6-4, 6-0 |
20 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Susan Swanepoel | D5 1530 D7 1085 | Joan O'Grady Leisa Hart | D6 1315 D9 0730 | Won | 6:1 6:4 |
20 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Chantal Thomas | D5 1525 D7 1105 | Joan O'Grady Sinee Morgan | D6 1315 D10 0575 | Won | 7:6 6:0 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sandy Finlayson | D5 1520 D9 0605 | Cherie DuToit Judy Fleming | D9 0685 D10 0565 | Won | 9/2 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Mariska van Heerden | D5 1515 D6 1210 | Cherie DuToit Marilyn Watt | D9 0685 D8 0800 | Won | 9/5 |
16 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Sarah Smith | D5 1510 D6 1405 | Cherie DuToit Sue McGrath | D9 0685 D7 1040 | Won | 9/6 |
13 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jillian Savell | D5 1505 D6 1385 | Viv McCashin Michele Hartley | D7 1090 D10 0565 | Won | 6:3 7:6 |