| | | | | | | |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Julie Paterson | D10 0855 D10 0505 | Paul Vermaak Julia Masters | D11 0535 D7 1075 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D10 0845 D8 1210 | Nico Caracciolo Paul Vermaak | D9 1095 D11 0540 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Paul Robertson | D10 0865 D8 1345 | Brett Gifford Young Moon | D8 1465 D9 0905 | Lost | 6-1 6-0 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D10 0885 D8 1210 | Young Moon Erwin Brunzel | D10 0875 D8 1345 | Lost | 7-5 6-3 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D9 0905 D8 1245 | Lyndon Wilson Sanket Pagare | D9 1055 D9 0930 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D9 0925 D8 1200 | Paul Gallop Sanket Pagare | D9 1095 D9 0900 | Lost | 6-1 4-6 12-10 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Kirsty Dunn | D9 0930 D9 0700 | Vinayak Singh Gwen McGeown | D9 1180 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-3,7-6 TB 10-6 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D9 0900 D8 1415 | Jae-un Shim Vinayak Singh | D9 1060 D8 1200 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Brett Noonan | D9 0900 D7 1520 | Konrad Welte Mike Bull | D8 1385 D9 1015 | Lost | 6-2 6-3 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Mike Dahlberg Mike Bull | D8 1200 D9 0985 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Caroline Gregory | D9 0900 D10 0570 | Tony Kotlowski Kate Rengey | D8 1245 D9 0625 | Lost | 6-1, 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Wayne Smith | D9 0900 D9 0990 | Tony Kotlowski Leo Williams | D8 1235 D9 1180 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D9 0900 D8 1280 | Piotr Piasta Simon Sherpa | D7 1520 D9 0975 | Lost | 6 2 6 2 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D9 0905 D8 1220 | Ian Bielawa Simon Sherpa | D8 1225 D9 0945 | Lost | 6 2 6 2 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D9 0930 D8 1325 | James Potter Peter Morrow | D8 1315 D10 0645 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 11-9 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0955 D9 1085 | Dan Lowery Peter Morrow | D9 1045 D10 0600 | Lost | 7-5 2-6 10-6 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D9 0945 D9 0785 | Stirling Mcgowan Helen Clarkson | D10 0650 D10 0580 | Won | 6:3, 6:1 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Wayne Smith | D9 0985 D9 1000 | Stirling Mcgowan Yoshi Sugiura | D11 0575 D10 0600 | Lost | 3:6, 6:7 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Paul Robertson | D9 0910 D8 1290 | Daisuke Hirose Zach Simpson | D8 1300 D7 1505 | Won | 6-4 4-6 11-9 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D9 0935 D8 1310 | Yuhi Narita Daisuke Hirose | D10 0670 D8 1255 | Lost | 3-6 6-3 10-2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D9 0905 D9 0665 | Sue Bunch Nino Cvetkovski | D10 0565 D10 0880 | Won | 6/1 6/2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Paul Kamberi | D10 0895 D9 1020 | Nino Cvetkovski Paul Vermaak | D10 0885 D11 0550 | Won | 6/3 6/1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Carmel Walsh | D9 0905 D8 0875 | Victoria Fowler Peter Lyness | D10 0575 D7 1530 | Lost | 6-1 6-7 5-10 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D9 0910 D8 1265 | Peter Lyness Steve Peters | D7 1520 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-7 1-6 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Greg Elliott | D9 0910 D9 1120 | David Marinic Tony Kotlowski | D7 1590 D9 1140 | Lost | 4-6 0-6 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Greg Elliott | D9 0935 D9 1145 | Blake Noble Paul Gallop | D10 0895 D9 0940 | Lost | 4-6 6-7 8-10 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mila Adam | D9 0940 D10 0585 | Moss Ratanaphol Juliana Vermaak | D8 1285 D9 0770 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Mark Roskilley | D9 0950 D9 0960 | Moss Ratanaphol Howard McDonald | D8 1265 D9 0975 | Lost | 6-7 6-2 10-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D9 0920 D9 0775 | Kenneth Charsley Emma Cadman | D9 0960 D9 0640 | Won | 6-3 7-5 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Ed Dutton | D9 0900 D8 1300 | Kenneth Charsley Steve Patton | D9 0970 D9 0920 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Linda Moore-Carter | D9 0900 D9 0600 | Paul Gallop Sarah Gold | D9 0955 D8 0960 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
16 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Mark Roskilley | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Paul Gallop Sanket Pagare | D9 0910 D10 0680 | Lost | 2-6 7-7 10-7 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Nicky Bell | D9 0920 D8 0830 | Wayne Smith Linda Wilson | D9 0980 D9 0610 | Lost | 6-2, 4-6, 9-11 |
02 Nov 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Mark Roskilley | D9 0940 D9 0925 | Wayne Smith Andy Palman | D9 0950 D9 0945 | Lost | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0940 D9 0905 | Hiram Ryan Rob Drent | D8 1260 D8 1425 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
17 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0950 D9 0915 | Mike Bull Simon Lynch | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Lost | 6-3 6-1 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D9 950 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Andrea Neill | D9 0900 D9 0900 | Felix Seitz Marian Koerselman | D10 0800 D8 1205 | Won* | 2-6 6-3 10-6 |
28 Sep 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Lyndsay Main | D9 0900 D8 1200 | Steve Quirke Felix Seitz | D8 1200 D10 0750 | Lost* | 7-5 4-6 6-1 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D9 0900 D8 1250 | John Hayson Eric King | D8 1265 D10 0650 | Lost* | 6-1 6-2 |
21 Feb 2019 | 9 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D9 0905 D8 1300 | Scott Lunny Roger Wallace | D9 1085 D9 1175 | Lost* | 6-3 7-6 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0905 D9 0905 | Felipe Alejandro Ryan Spooner | D8 1410 D8 1310 | Lost | 6-1, 6-0 |
07 Feb 2019 | 8 | Interclub with Jason Shoebridge | D9 0905 D9 0905 | Sam Coles Sam Lee | D8 1400 D8 1400 | Lost | 6-7, 6-3, (10-2) |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D9 0900 D8 1210 | Liam Johannesson Justin Bailey | D11 0470 D10 0600 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
29 Nov 2018 | 6 | Interclub with Steve Quirke | D9 0950 D8 1260 | Daniel Kells Ben Ambrozik | D8 1200 D11 0450 | Lost* | 6-1 6-1 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D9 0950 D9 1000 | Bruce Hwang Sergei Andreev | D8 1230 D8 1200 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
15 Nov 2018 | 5 | Interclub with Robert Buitenhek | D9 0900 D9 0950 | Alex Mathew Tibi Csizmadia | D9 0975 D7 1505 | Won* | 6-2 6-2 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D9 0910 D8 1425 | Yong Park Martin Woodard | D10 0800 D9 1100 | Lost* | 6-3 6-0 |
01 Nov 2018 | 4 | Interclub with Robin Walsh | D9 0910 D8 1425 | Jeremy Parsons Oday Bayan | D8 1290 D8 1315 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Walsham | D9 0910 D9 0915 | Mark Woodward Chas Ort | D8 1340 D8 1455 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
18 Oct 2018 | 3 | Interclub with Rob Walsham | D9 0910 D9 0915 | Angus Huckle John Bottomley | D7 1585 D8 1260 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |