Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Angus Collie
Association :
Southland
Club :
Limehills
Player Code :
SLLHAC1
TP Member ID :
111501
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0970
Singles
: S8 1225
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
05 Jun 2021
1
Team Event
with
Harry Gawith
D11 0425
D11 0320
Kalo Ashton
Oscar De Pelsemaeker
D12 0150
D12 0160
Won
1-4, 3-5
05 Jun 2021
2
Team Event
with
Logan Porteous
D11 0405
D12 0285
Digby Porter
Jimmy Bell
D12 0185
D12 0140
Won
0-4, 4-5
21 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Jacques Rupe
D11 0375
D12 0235
Digby Porter
Jack Trolove
D12 0215
D11 0325
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Jacques Rupe
D11 0355
D12 0215
Oliver Patterson
Aaron Zhao
D12 0135
D12 0045
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Mar 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Jacques Rupe
D11 0345
D12 0205
Victor Rivollet
Ryder Wu
D12 0060
D12 0055
Won
4-0 4-1
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Libby Crawford
D11 0325
D9 0645
Anais Hall
Declan Dudin
D11 0330
D11 0370
Won
7-3
27 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Libby Crawford
D11 0320
D9 0640
Tessa Orr
Leo Cameron
D12 0040
D12 0075
Won
7-4
21 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Casey Laffey
D11 0310
D12 0280
Ryuya Higuchi
Quinn O'Donnell
D12 0145
D12 0000
Won
4-0 5-3
20 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Oliver Patterson
D11 0330
D12 0005
Alex Caird
Digby Porter
D12 0230
D12 0185
Lost
4-5(3) 1-4
20 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Harry Gawith
D11 0310
D12 0230
Oscar De Pelsemaeker
Hunter Wallace
D12 0160
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Libby Crawford
D12 0265
D10 0570
Oliver Gill
Matthew Cairns
D11 0540
D11 0535
Won
7-4
06 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Casey Laffey
D12 0245
D12 0260
Ryuya Higuchi
Kaien Lennon
D12 0095
D12 0075
Won
4-0 4-0
06 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Casey Laffey
D12 0225
D12 0240
Rylan Dillon
Logan Porteous
D12 0000
D12 0215
Won
4-0 4-0
06 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Casey Laffey
D12 0195
D12 0210
Eli Carter
Harry Gawith
D12 0200
D12 0240
Won
4-1 4-1
03 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0215
D12 0165
Benson Boys
Tom Collie
D11 0365
D12 0070
Lost
7-3
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Nicholas Hammond
D12 0170
D11 0315
Lukas Hamilton
Poppi Clark
D11 0515
D12 0190
Won
7-6
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0175
D12 0170
Lachlan Egan
Taylor Holdaway
D11 0400
D11 0375
Lost
7-5
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0155
D12 0150
Ella Crean
Natalie Russell
D12 0000
D12 0030
Won
7-1
20 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0135
D12 0130
Ella Crean
Leo Cameron
D12 0000
D12 0045
Won
7-2
08 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Benson Boys
D12 0115
D12 0270
Ryuya Higuchi
Justin-Li Moroney
D12 0005
D12 0175
Won
4-1 5-4(6)
07 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Matthew Cairns
D12 0110
D11 0500
Kalo Ashton
Samuel Gaffaney
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-1 4-2
07 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Benson Boys
D12 0090
D12 0270
Jimmy Bell
Riley Stevens
D12 0060
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-2
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lucy Crawford
D12 0060
D12 0100
Georgia Drummond
Alice Henderson
D12 0055
D11 0235
Won
7-1
14 Dec 2019
8
Interclub
with
Finn Ridd
D12 0000
D12 0000
Matthew Cairns
Lucy Crawford
D11 0395
D12 0010
Won
7-1
Page 1 of 1
Privacy Policy