| | | | | | | |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1695 D5 1705 | Tomoko Akiyama Denise Grace | D4 1940 D7 1135 | Won | 6-16-7 4-10 |
23 Mar 2021 | 17 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D5 1725 D4 1925 | Julie Hannan Tomoko Akiyama | D6 1350 D4 1880 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 10-7 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1755 D5 1615 | Julie Lichtwark Pam Tripp | D5 1560 D6 1400 | Lost | 2-6 2-6 |
09 Mar 2021 | 15 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D5 1775 D4 1905 | Jillian Cavan Julie Lichtwark | D3 2160 D5 1530 | Lost | 5-7 7-6 3-10 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with David Cranswick | D4 1805 D10 0880 | Peter Jiang Janet Hwang | D8 1260 D8 0935 | Lost | 3-6, 0-6 |
06 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Paula Schreurs Mino | D4 1800 D6 1220 | Mina Lee Janet Hwang | D7 1135 D8 0935 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1805 D5 1620 | Sara Workman Francee Thornton | D4 1915 D5 1635 | Lost | 6:2,6:3 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 1825 D4 1880 | Ani Wood Sara Workman | D4 1930 D4 1885 | Lost | 6:2,6:3 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Wade Brownlee | D4 1820 D5 2310 | Dave Mortimore Melanie Ingram | D8 1310 D5 1715 | Won | 2-6, 1-6 |
12 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D5 1790 D5 1625 | Melanie Ingram Louise Welte | D5 1735 D4 1870 | Won | 6-7, 4-6 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D5 1785 D4 1865 | Diane Feneridis Christine Hayward | D7 1140 D5 1570 | Won | 4-6,2-6 |
08 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1755 D5 1650 | Christine Hayward Sarah Swain | D5 1590 D4 1855 | Won | 3-6,3-6 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D5 1750 D4 1905 | Julie Hannan Denise Gott | D6 1275 D6 1365 | Won | 6-1 6-3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D5 1770 D6 1330 | Denise Gott Jo Milne | D6 1335 D5 1595 | Lost | 6-4 2-6 8-10 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D5 1740 D6 1920 | Mark Smith Karen Stewart | D6 1910 D4 1885 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D5 1710 D4 1855 | Karen Stewart Janet Rea | D4 1905 D4 1815 | Won | 6-4 6-7 12-10 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Margaret Marr | D5 1715 D7 1120 | Kerry Kok Sue Wright | D4 2030 D6 1400 | Lost | 2-6 3-6 |
24 Nov 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D5 1715 D5 1665 | Lianne Fox Kerry Kok | D2 2860 D4 2025 | Lost | 0-6 2-6 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Paula Schreurs Mino | D5 1715 D8 0950 | Kara Morrison Audrey Notter | D3 2245 D5 1555 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
19 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D5 1715 D6 1350 | Kara Morrison Emma Charlesworth | D3 2240 D5 1720 | Lost | 6-4 6-3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Hayden Dawson | D5 1740 D6 1810 | Caelum Boyce Natalie McKay | D8 1200 D4 1980 | Lost | 6/2 6/3 |
07 Nov 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D5 1760 D4 1805 | Natalie McKay Sonya Northgrave | D4 1950 D5 1545 | Lost | 6/4 4/6 1/0 |
21 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D5 1780 D5 1500 | Sara Workman Hilary Gibson | D5 1635 D5 1570 | Lost | 6:3,6:0 |
21 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 1810 D4 1850 | Ani Wood Sara Workman | D5 1650 D5 1575 | Lost | 6:2,6:2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Mili Sipa | D4 1850 D5 1710 | Sarah Lloyd Christine Cann | D6 1295 D5 1565 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
20 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1890 D5 1665 | Sarah Lloyd Sally Paterson | D6 1220 D7 1045 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Bryce Clark | D4 1915 D6 1895 | Andrew Morris Kelly Goodrick | D6 2060 D6 1485 | Lost | 6-3 6-4 |
17 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 1910 D4 1835 | Hilary Gibson Kelly Goodrick | D5 1540 D6 1485 | Won | 7-5 6-7 0-1 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Nicky Hunter-Wilson | D4 1910 D5 1500 | Shannon Hughes Linda Brownbridge | D3 2165 D3 2210 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
24 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 1920 D4 1870 | Shannon Hughes Sue Evans | D3 2150 D4 2020 | Lost | 6-0 6-1 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1890 D6 1420 | Caroline Plowman Sue Ensor | D5 1730 D5 1500 | Won | 2-6 7-6 10-3 |
19 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1885 D6 1415 | Pauline Willmott Holly Willmott | D5 1530 D10 0560 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Hayden Dawson | D4 1890 D6 2000 | Simon Mackenzie Jo Thomson | D4 2440 D4 1915 | Lost | 6-2;4-6,10-5 |
14 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1900 D5 1720 | Jo Thomson Miriama Seitz | D4 1895 D4 2095 | Lost | 6-2,6-4 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1900 D6 1440 | Andrea Jordan Jo Catley | D2 2405 D4 1940 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
05 Mar 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1900 D6 1440 | Anne Douwes Nell Nutsford | D3 2120 D4 2040 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D4 1920 D5 2155 | Keri Lyness Jennifer Smith | D4 2475 D5 1550 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 1940 D4 1890 | Adrienne Croad Jennifer Smith | D2 2400 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-1 6-4 |
20 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Ann Weatherall | D4 1910 D7 1110 | Anne-Marie Marsden Clare O'Connell | D5 1605 D6 1255 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D4 1930 D5 2180 | Tania Young Jason Barry | D4 1965 D5 2210 | Lost | 6/1 6/3 |
15 Feb 2020 | 8 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1935 D5 1750 | Mandy Dolan Tania Young | D3 2175 D4 1955 | Lost | 5/7 6/4 10/8 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D4 1940 D5 2195 | JJ Tay Shannon Hughes | D4 2465 D3 2115 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1965 D5 1795 | Shannon Hughes Amy Gibb | D4 2070 D6 1365 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D4 1945 D5 2175 | Rod Smith Rewa Ross | D5 2190 D5 1780 | Won | 6-7, 4-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kim Vandersloot | D4 1915 D4 1845 | Carmen Hansen Rewa Ross | D4 1800 D4 1800 | Won | 6-2, 4-6, 7-10 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1920 D6 1385 | Louise Morris Lynne Venus | D4 2045 D4 1825 | Lost | 6-1,6-2 |
05 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Kath Kirby | D4 1960 D6 1425 | Eleanor Koningham Katie Gover | D3 2120 D9 0655 | Lost | 6-1,6-1 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Paul Byun | D4 1945 D5 2145 | Craig Blackwood Lorraine Glasgow | D6 1885 D4 1965 | Won | 6/4 6/3 |
30 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Robyn Stevenson-Wright | D4 1965 D5 1780 | Colleen Wassung Lorraine Glasgow | D4 1965 D4 1935 | Lost | 2/6 6/1 10/8 |
21 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kath Kirby |
| Jo Hopkins Yvonne Meachen |
| Won | Default |