Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Tricia Will
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Karori United
Player Code :
WNKUT3W
TP Member ID :
16693
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 1835
Singles
: S7 1155
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
10 Apr 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Wendy Thompson
D6 1245
D5 1650
Janina Pawlak
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1220
D5 1575
Won
5-7 6-4 10-5
10 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Wendy Thompson
D6 1240
D5 1645
Greta Mazey
Sienna Paxton
D10 0530
D11 0240
Won
6-3 6-1
10 Apr 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Barrie Lucas
D6 1240
D7 1585
Kevin Wilson
Glenda van Drimmelen
D5 2125
D5 1540
Lost
6-1 6-2
10 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Barrie Lucas
D6 1220
D7 1565
Rosstan Mazey
Greta Mazey
D6 1930
D10 0540
Won
6-3 6-3
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1215
D5 1515
Ashleigh Andrews
Emma Joss
D8 0870
D10 0495
Won
6-3 6-4
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1235
D5 1550
Rachel Hall
Monica Parr
D7 1170
D5 1510
Lost
6-4, 7-6
27 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gillian Nightingale
D6 1225
D8 0880
Seraphine Benn
Helen Mackay
D9 0655
D7 1015
Won
6-4 6-2
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1205
D5 1530
Carolyn O'Fallon
Jenny Sparks
D6 1405
D7 1000
Won
6-1 6-1
30 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1200
D5 1525
Olivia Knox
Sasha Hayman
D8 0850
D8 0935
Won
6-1 6-2
05 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Kathleen Lockett
D7 1195
D8 0965
Belinda Moffat
Stella Glennie
D8 0860
D10 0430
Won
2-6, 4-6
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D7 1190
D6 1460
Ella Bryant
Diane Bull
D9 0775
D7 1085
Won
6-1,6-4
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D7 1185
D6 1455
Olive Tahau
Lucy Skogstad
D11 0370
D10 0480
Won
6-1,6-3
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Janina Pawlak
D6 1215
D6 1200
Vanessa Nahona
Shontelle Nahona
D5 1650
D11 0300
Lost
6-4, 7-5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Gillian Nightingale
D6 1235
D8 0885
Ang Rennison
Robyn Mathews
D8 0920
D6 1300
Lost
6-3, 2-6, 7-6
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1205
D6 1440
Catherine Beard
Kari Garelja
D6 1440
D6 1340
Won
6-4 2-6 7-6
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1200
D6 1435
Abby Humphrey
Julia White
D10 0535
D10 0420
Won
6-0, 6-0
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Laura Silva
D6 1200
D9 0745
Julie Scott
Amelia Cave
D4 2030
D9 0655
Lost
6-2 6-1
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Sharyn Westlake
D6 1200
D8 0875
Jocelyn Afford
Sheryn Francis
D6 1325
D6 1350
Lost
6-4 6-7 (4-7) 6-7 (7-10)
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D7 1170
D6 1385
Terri Grimmett
Angela Maitland
D6 1200
D5 1510
Won
6-2 6-1
29 Feb 2020
4
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D7 1170
D6 1385
Janice Laurenson
Val Maher
D4 2030
D6 1280
Lost
6-7 6-2 6-7
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D7 1195
D6 1410
Joanne Thornton
Di Williams
D6 1470
D8 0810
Lost
2-6 6-4 6-7 (8-10)
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lucy Dobson
D6 1235
D8 0885
Jo Harlen
Alissha Canning
D8 0885
D10 0540
Lost
7-5 2-6 11-9
01 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lucy Dobson
D6 1275
D8 0925
Rebecca Stewart
A-Young Joo
D9 0745
D9 0700
Lost
7-6 (3/6) 6-4
14 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1270
D6 1380
Ella Sturman
Nina Brown
D9 0670
D11 0230
Won
6-0 6-1
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1265
D6 1370
Maria Gracie
Sophie Burke
D6 1200
D10 0485
Won
6-3 4-6 7-6 (10-4)
16 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1260
D6 1295
Sasha Hayman
Jennie McMurran
D9 0620
D7 1000
Won
6-4 6-0
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1255
D6 1315
Jenny Sparks
Megan Healy
D9 0600
D10 0420
Won
6-4 6-2
28 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1275
D5 1500
Jane Poole
Robyn Mathews
D5 1670
D6 1235
Lost
6/1 7/5
19 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Riana Pho
D6 1265
D7 1010
Madison Goldsworthy
Philippa Grimes
D7 1070
D9 0670
Won
6-1 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1870
07 Apr 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Wendy Thompson
D6 1820
D5 2100
Janina Pawlak
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1820
D5 2105
Won*
7-5 6-3
17 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Gillian Nightingale
D6 1815
D8 1240
Riana Pho
Sorita Pho
D7 1520
D9 1080
Won
6-2 6-2
16 Mar 2019
7
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1810
D6 2000
Jo Harlen
Alissha Canning
D9 1075
D10 0695
Won
2-6 4-6
02 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1805
D6 1995
Pam Johnson
Anne Ruwhiu
D7 1635
D8 1205
Won
3-6 6-2 7-6
16 Feb 2019
3
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1800
D5 2110
Sophie Tunnicliffe
Francesca Armstrong
D9 0960
D10 0820
Won
6-1 6-1
02 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1820
D5 2160
Belinda Jane
Polly Baker
D5 2399
D8 1300
Lost*
6-1 2-6 7-6 (10-8)
08 Dec 2018
9
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1815
D5 2155
Jennie McMurran
Sasha Hayman
D7 1515
D9 0900
Won
6-2 6-2
01 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1810
D5 2150
Pam Morris
Ronnie Beattie
D5 2155
D10 0650
Won
7-5 6-3
17 Nov 2018
6
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1805
D5 2145
Ashleigh Grant
Jess Murray
D8 1400
D8 1315
Won
6-4 6-3
11 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1800
D5 2140
Anna Ruben
Emily Stewart
D7 1500
D9 1035
Won
6-4 3-6 6-10
10 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D6 1800
D5 2190
Izzy Saint
Sophie Tunnicliffe
D9 1060
D9 0950
Lost*
4-6 6-0 6-7 (10-12)
27 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D6 1805
D6 2020
Wendy Mackevics
Rebecca Stewart
D6 2015
D9 0900
Lost*
6-1 6-7 6-7
13 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Janina Pawlak
D6 1800
D6 1810
Anne Ruwhiu
Lise Vollmond
D8 1200
D9 1040
Won
2-6 3-6
22 Jul 2018
6
Interclub
with
David Fitzgerald
D7 1745
D6 1900
Ben Fisher
Deb Mickell
D6 1805
D6 1840
Won*
4/9
22 Jul 2018
6
Interclub
with
Adam Pryor
D7 1745
D6 1850
Bob Barnao
Deb Mickell
D6 1800
D6 1830
Lost
9/8
22 Jul 2018
6
Interclub
with
Carolyn O'Fallon
D7 1745
D6 1800
Kathryn Young
Deb Mickell
D4 2410
D6 1825
Lost
9/2
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Marc Piercey
D7 1745
D6 1890
James Willis
Laura Phillipson
D6 1910
D6 1875
Lost
9-4
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Roger Parker
D7 1695
D6 1965
Ken Mackley
Laura Phillipson
D6 1800
D6 1925
Won*
6-9
24 Jun 2018
4
Interclub
with
Glenda van Drimmelen
D7 1695
D5 2175
Felicity Steel
Laura Phillipson
D5 2175
D6 1915
Lost
9-8 (7-5)
07 Apr 2018
9
Interclub
with
Cath Randall
D7 1690
D6 1805
Rebecca Mary Cooke
Michelle Law
D10 0630
D5 2115
Won
6-4 6-2
17 Mar 2018
7
Interclub
with
Gillian Nightingale
D7 1640
D8 1200
Sarah Wilson
Wendy Mackevics
D7 1500
D6 1810
Won*
6-3 6-0
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy