| | | | | | | |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Toni Jones | D4 2675 D5 1760 | Jonno Craven Katherine Young | D2 3035 D3 2385 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
07 Aug 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D4 2675 D4 2645 | Bailey Sutton Jonno Craven | D2 3240 D2 3030 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D4 2670 D3 2215 | Caroline Plowman Richard Howarth | D4 1840 D5 2365 | Won | 6-2 6-3 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D3 2700 D4 2620 | Robbie Wilkinson Richard Howarth | D5 2395 D5 2335 | Lost | 6-3 7-5 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2700 D3 2115 | Nick Mulqueeney Mika Deane | D3 2915 D2 2495 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
10 Jul 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Matthew Alexander | D3 2700 D2 3545 | Goran Gerdin Nick Mulqueeney | D2 3375 D3 2895 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D3 2700 D3 2235 | Diana Wyatt Wendell Wylde | D4 1920 D4 2620 | Lost | 7/5, 2/6, 7/6 (9) |
26 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D3 2700 D4 2590 | Eamon Hoolihan Wendell Wylde | D3 2795 D4 2600 | Lost | 6/2, 7/6 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Deshma Weerapperuma | D3 2715 D3 2135 | Nicolai Justice Asuka Yokota | D2 3020 D6 1470 | Lost | 7-6 6-1 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D3 2720 D4 2580 | Rion Suga Nicolai Justice | D3 2875 D2 3010 | Lost | 7-5 6-2 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Kara Morrison | D3 2715 D3 2240 | Stephanie Angove-Emery Paul Milmine | D4 1990 D5 2260 | Won | 2/6, 7/5, 10/5 |
22 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Anthony Wu | D4 2695 D4 2545 | Campbell Ellison Paul Milmine | D3 2840 D5 2280 | Won | 6/2, 6/3 |
08 May 2021 | RR3 | Tournament with Greg Inger | D4 2690 D3 2765 | Raymond Koo Stuart Macaulay | D7 1750 D5 2300 | Won | 6-1 Ret. Won |
08 May 2021 | RR1 | Tournament with Greg Inger | D4 2685 D3 2760 | Jake Kim Chan Min | D7 1645 D6 1805 | Won | 6-4 3-6 13-11 |
02 May 2021 | Final | Tournament with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 2680 D2 2685 | Stuart Macaulay Suzanne Jackson | D5 2340 D4 2070 | Won | 6-4 6-1 |
02 May 2021 | SF | Tournament with Sadheera Weerapperuma | D4 2675 D2 2680 | David Simpson Clare O'Connell | D5 2335 D6 1270 | Won | 6-3 6-2 |
25 Apr 2021 | 7 | Team Event with Raymond Koo | D4 2695 D6 1840 | Anthony Wu Nick Moyes | D4 2535 D5 2190 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
18 Apr 2021 | 6 | Team Event with Raymond Koo | D3 2700 D6 1845 | Michael Cosier Erwin Notter | D3 2750 D5 2245 | Lost | 6-2 6-7 7-6 |
11 Apr 2021 | 5 | Team Event with Raymond Koo | D3 2700 D6 1875 | Geoff Burne John Chetwynd | D5 2230 D7 1760 | Lost | 2-6 6-4 10-7 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Ellie Thompson | D3 2700 D4 2005 | Luke Taplin Laura Isbey | D3 2740 D2 2515 | Lost | 1-6 3-6 |
10 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Christoph Grant | D3 2700 D5 2235 | Elliot Le Petit Luke Taplin | D5 2245 D3 2720 | Lost | 3-6 3-6 |
30 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2725 D4 2400 | William Michie Cory Lewis | D6 1815 D6 1925 | Lost | 2-6 6-3 6-3 |
28 Mar 2021 | 4 | Team Event with Raymond Koo | D3 2700 D6 1850 | Wendell Wylde Gabriel Giurgiu | D4 2645 D5 2130 | Won | 2-6 6-4 10-5 |
21 Mar 2021 | 2 | Team Event with Raymond Koo | D3 2700 D6 1870 | Christo Peters Peter Reid | D4 2480 D6 1995 | Lost | 6-3 3-6 10-4 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2700 D4 2400 | Mark North Ben Andriolo | D5 2245 D7 1550 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
14 Mar 2021 | 3 | Team Event with Raymond Koo | D3 2725 D6 1900 | Shane Zhou Dave Milburn | D5 2260 D6 1870 | Lost | 6-3, 3-6, 10-6 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2720 D2 3045 | Hamish Marsden Alastair Marsden | D4 2560 D4 2405 | Won | 6/1, 6/4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D3 2715 D4 2540 | Reid Stephen Brian Stephen | D4 2400 D6 1925 | Won | 6/3, 4/6, 10/6 |
10 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2710 D4 2400 | Peter Elfa Kevin Sarapuddin | D7 1595 D6 1945 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D3 2705 D2 3035 | Tony Collins Lawrence Botton | D4 2420 D6 2075 | Won | 3/6, 6/1, 10/5 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D3 2700 D3 2735 | Ryan Wilson Lawrence Botton | D4 2475 D6 2075 | Won | 7/6, 6/3 |
21 Feb 2021 | 8 | Team Event with Raymond Koo | D3 2700 D6 1920 | Anthony Wu Gabriel Giurgiu | D4 2540 D5 2115 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Elle Grant | D3 2700 D3 2395 | Jacqui Anderson Gavin Chester | D2 2935 D5 2120 | Lost | 6-2 6-1 |
20 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Reid Stephen | D3 2720 D4 2415 | Stuart Clark Gavin Chester | D3 2840 D6 2095 | Lost | 4-6 6-4 7-6 |
14 Feb 2021 | 1 | Team Event with Raymond Koo | D4 2695 D6 1895 | Kaipara Solomon Sandy Au Yeung | D4 2690 D5 2280 | Lost | 2-6, 1-6 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Grover Brick | D4 2690 D2 3025 | Paul Milmine Bennet Atkins | D4 2400 D5 2315 | Won | 6/1, 6/0 |
11 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D4 2685 D4 2505 | David Ison Bennet Atkins | D5 2180 D5 2315 | Won | 7/5, 6/2 |
09 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D3 2705 D3 2775 | Brandon Cullen Brent Warren | D4 2640 D3 2825 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-4 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2700 D5 2365 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Carl Tai | D6 2060 D7 1710 | Won | 6/2, 6/4 |
26 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Greg Inger | D3 2700 D3 2795 | Patrick Girard Mike Barry | D4 2445 D3 2795 | Lost | 6-2 6-2 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Kathy White | D3 2700 D5 1565 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2785 D3 2290 | Lost | 6-1 6-2 |
23 Jan 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Wynton Brick | D3 2700 D5 2185 | Andrew Craven Martins Jansons | D2 3070 D3 2780 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
15 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2700 D4 2450 | Scott Garry Sherif Samy | D6 2030 D5 2295 | Lost | 6/1, 4/6, 10/8 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Leon Sutcliffe | D3 2700 D2 3100 | Andrew Ramsay Dean Smith | D2 3435 D2 3040 | Lost | 4-6 3-6 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kolya Surakul | D3 2700 D4 2545 | Dean Smith Brendan Neill | D2 3025 D4 2610 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 8-10 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2700 D4 2485 | Jono Boundy Peter Hooper | D5 2330 D6 2060 | Lost | 4-6 6-2 10-6 |
29 Nov 2020 | 7 | Team Event with Wendell Wylde | D4 2685 D4 2670 | Kaipara Solomon Sandy Au Yeung | D3 2720 D5 2290 | Won | 6-3 6-1 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Emma Charlesworth | D4 2685 D5 1690 | Campbell Ellison Fiona Wikaira | D3 2910 D2 2590 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
28 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D4 2690 D4 2495 | Campbell Ellison Rion Suga | D3 2900 D3 2875 | Lost | 6-0 6-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Alastair Marsden | D3 2730 D4 2545 | Andrew McEwan Brendan Cooper | D5 2290 D9 1050 | Lost | 6/1, 7/5 |