| | | | | | | |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2480 D3 2280 | Broderick Seeger Nell Nutsford | D5 2160 D4 2020 | Won | 3-6, 6-2, 10-7 |
14 Aug 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2520 D4 2560 | Broderick Seeger Jason Kay | D6 2085 D8 1495 | Lost | 4-6, 6-3, 10-6 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2500 D3 2235 | Marc Reitsma Jo Dunne | D4 2475 D3 2320 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
31 Jul 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2495 D4 2550 | Marc Reitsma Yuttana Sangchoei | D4 2475 D8 1395 | Won | 7-5, 4-6, 10-7 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2485 D3 2170 | Broderick Seeger Nell Nutsford | D5 2150 D4 2090 | Won | 3-6, 6-3, 10-7 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2480 D4 2540 | Broderick Seeger Dean Allison | D5 2150 D8 1200 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2500 D3 2155 | Marc Reitsma Lissa Oliver | D5 2370 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-2, 5-7, 10-7 |
19 Jun 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2485 D4 2485 | Marc Reitsma Gavin Hughes | D5 2380 D5 2275 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2475 D3 2125 | Rod Smith Lisa Hampson-Tindale | D5 2210 D5 1795 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
29 May 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2470 D4 2475 | Rod Smith Jamie King | D5 2210 D9 0965 | Won | 6-3, 3-6, 10-5 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2460 D3 2105 | Hector Fleming Catherine Woodward | D4 2410 D5 1650 | Won | 6-2, 6-1 |
15 May 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2455 D4 2465 | Hector Fleming Felix Fleming | D4 2410 D7 1665 | Won | 6-1, 6-3 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2475 D3 2100 | Ryan Wilson Nicole Wu | D4 2450 D3 2285 | Lost | 6-3, 6-4 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2455 D4 2425 | Ryan Wilson Sherif Samy | D4 2470 D5 2315 | Won | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 |
16 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D4 2475 D5 2255 | Michael Campbell Stephane Courtine | D3 2845 D7 1695 | Lost | 7-5 6-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2455 D4 2055 | Bryce Gibb Stacey Hughes | D4 2435 D4 1960 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 10-2 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2480 D3 2855 | JJ Tay Bryce Gibb | D3 2715 D4 2410 | Lost | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 |
02 Mar 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Greg Wright | D4 2480 D5 2120 | Mike Barry Paul Cooper | D3 2770 D3 2970 | Lost | 6/3, 6/2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 2475 D3 2145 | Partha Akella Mischa Tattley | D5 2325 D6 1455 | Won | 6-3, 6-2 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2465 D3 2815 | Daniel Millward Partha Akella | D5 2360 D5 2330 | Won | 3-6, 7-5, 10;8 |
23 Feb 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jackson Greig |
| Dean Farquhar Dean Smith |
| Won | Default |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 2445 D4 2090 | Simon Mackenzie Jo Thomson | D4 2420 D4 2080 | Won | 6-4, 3-6, 10-6 |
13 Feb 2021 | 7 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2465 D4 2415 | Simon Mackenzie Graham Boden | D4 2400 D4 2570 | Lost | 7-5, 6-1 |
02 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2460 D3 2845 | Josh Howling Eduardo Ignacio | D6 2040 D6 1875 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Debbie Center | D4 2470 D4 1840 | Shaun Jackson Mandy Dolan | D5 2360 D3 2310 | Lost | 6/2 6/4 |
05 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2450 D3 2865 | Nick Reiser Shaun Jackson | D3 2825 D5 2380 | Won | 6/3 6/3 |
01 Dec 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D4 2420 D5 2270 | Wayne Delport Phillip Wright | D3 2755 D4 2435 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jo Dunne | D4 2400 D4 2055 | Paul Sneyd Nicole Jackson | D4 2520 D4 2080 | Won | 6-2, 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Marc Reitsma | D4 2410 D5 2285 | Paul Sneyd Michael Parker | D4 2500 D5 2295 | Lost | 3-6, 6-1, 10-3 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D4 2405 D5 2260 | Vane Trajkov Andrew Walker | D7 1615 D5 2270 | Won | 6-4 6-3 |
03 Nov 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D4 2400 D5 2255 | Drew Smith William Michie | D6 1905 D7 1760 | Won | 3-6 4-6 |
20 Oct 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Geoff Burne | D4 2420 D5 2275 | Paul Clamor Lenard Dacyon | D4 2505 D5 2150 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
06 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Andrew Martin | D4 2400 D4 2505 | Kolya Surakul Wynton Brick | D4 2575 D5 2240 | Won | 2/6, 6/2, 11-9 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 2410 D3 2125 | Stuart Macaulay Melissa Moore | D5 2300 D4 2085 | Lost | 6-4, 2-6, 10-4 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jin Yoo | D4 2400 D3 2785 | Alastair Marsden Stuart Macaulay | D4 2440 D5 2305 | Won | 6-4, 6-4 |
22 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D4 2400 D5 2165 | Ryan Wilson James McAllister | D5 2260 D4 2640 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Lissa Oliver | D4 2410 D3 2160 | Rob Shields Sandy Spence | D5 2320 D3 2280 | Lost | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D5 2390 D5 2200 | Rob Shields Paul Spence | D5 2340 D5 2300 | Won | 7-5, 6-1 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D5 2395 D3 2120 | Martins Jansons Tessa Galvin | D3 2850 D3 2155 | Lost | 7-6 6-2 |
12 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D4 2415 D5 2170 | Greg King Benny Welte | D3 2955 D7 1740 | Lost | 7-6 6-4 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2445 D5 2185 | Simon Palmer Zoran Markov | D5 2150 D6 1960 | Lost | 6-4 3-6 1-0 |
10 Sep 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jackson Greig | D4 2440 D5 2180 | Andrew Walker Vane Trajkov | D5 2320 D7 1660 | Won | 6-4 4-6 1-0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Angela Langbein | D4 2450 D3 2140 | Rion Suga Kayo Suga | D3 2770 D3 2100 | Lost | 6-0,6-1 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Daniel Tetro | D4 2455 D5 2145 | Paul Milmine Rion Suga | D4 2430 D3 2760 | Lost | 6-3,7-5 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Morag Geerkins | D4 2455 D5 1665 | Zachary Wills Mika Deane | D4 2690 D2 2420 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
18 Jul 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2455 D4 2420 | Goran Gerdin Zachary Wills | D2 3450 D4 2685 | Lost | 6-2 6-0 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2480 D4 1830 | Toni Jones Robert Phillips | D4 1990 D5 2100 | Lost | 6-3 6-0 |
20 Jun 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2460 D4 2400 | Brendon Reid Robert Phillips | D3 2700 D5 2100 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Tash Bartlett | D4 2420 D4 1800 | Lloyd Pinder Deshma Weerapperuma | D2 3035 D3 2145 | Won | 6/4, 6/2 |
06 Jun 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Ross Anderson | D4 2440 D4 2450 | Christoph Grant Lloyd Pinder | D6 2070 D2 3015 | Lost | 7/5, 6/4 |