Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Peter Stokes
Association :
Auckland
Club :
Parnell
Player Code :
AKPLPHS
TP Member ID :
5736
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D3 2950
Singles
: S5 2360
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
15 May 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Grant Waller
D3 2920
D2 3005
Jono Boundy
Peter Hooper
D4 2435
D5 2275
Won
11-3
15 May 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Grant Waller
D3 2915
D2 3000
Keith Cocking
Michael Walters
D4 2610
D5 2115
Won
11-7
15 May 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Grant Waller
D3 2910
D3 2995
Karl Hick
Lance Hick
D7 1750
D6 1915
Won
11-3
27 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2900
D2 3290
Mike Barry
Philip Buys
D3 2800
D3 2905
Won
6-4 6-2
27 Mar 2021
9
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2885
D2 2890
Craig McFall
Julie Heaton
D3 2765
D2 2710
Won
6-1 6-3
13 Mar 2021
8
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2870
D2 3265
Brent Chapman
Jason Watson
D2 3320
D4 2440
Won
6-2 7-5
13 Mar 2021
8
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2890
D2 2925
Mike Callard
Casey Tarau
D3 2700
D2 2940
Lost
6-2 4-6 4/10
27 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2880
D2 2915
David Frank
Christelle Favan
D3 2700
D2 2520
Won
6-2 6-1
27 Feb 2021
7
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2875
D2 3235
Dave Butler
David Frank
D4 2590
D3 2700
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Feb 2021
8
Interclub
with
Grant Waller
D3 2870
D2 3000
Michael Goulding
Will Ellett
D7 1640
D9 0980
Won
6-1, 6-0
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2865
D2 3225
Kaleb Stevens
Jacques Theron
D7 1655
D6 2020
Won
6-3,6-1
02 Feb 2021
R1
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2895
D3 2835
Rhett Mason
Phil Seemann
D5 2185
D2 3070
Lost
6-2 6-3
01 Feb 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D3 2915
D3 2285
Phil Seemann
Ruth Seeman
D2 3050
D3 2230
Lost
6-4 7-5
01 Feb 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2910
D3 2825
Russell Broughton
Peter Lehrke
D5 2155
D5 2290
Won
7-6 7-5
31 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D3 2905
D3 2265
Rob Manson
Felicity Steel
D5 2280
D4 1985
Won
6-0 6-0
30 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D3 2900
D3 2250
Allen Cannan
Jeanette Marston
D5 2100
D4 1905
Won
6-1 6-0
08 Jan 2021
W-SF
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2920
D3 2840
Pranil Ranchhod
Jeremy Seales
D2 3205
D4 2585
Lost
11-6
08 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2945
D3 2865
Andrew Lobb
Wayne Molloy
D3 2995
D4 2450
Lost
11-8
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2970
D2 3250
Andrew Allan
Martin Coll
D2 3365
D4 2535
Lost
6/2 6/3
05 Dec 2020
5
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2965
D2 2970
Kabir Joshi
Halena Howard
D3 2795
D4 1960
Won
6/2 6/1
28 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2960
D2 3265
Jack Chapman
Jason Watson
D6 1950
D4 2515
Won
7-5 6-7 10/2
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2955
D2 2990
Grant Vining
Karlene Magill
D3 2710
D3 2220
Won
6-4 6-3
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Grant Waller
D3 2950
D3 2990
Grant Vining
Grant Kyd
D3 2710
D5 2390
Won
6-4 6-4
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2945
D2 3280
Grayson Schwalger
Ethan Lobb
D7 1630
D8 1490
Won
2-6, 1-6
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Jacqui Anderson
D3 2940
D2 2935
Geoff Burne
Michelle Wheadon
D5 2260
D2 2400
Won
6-4 6-2
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2935
D2 3270
Murray Jolly
Geoff Burne
D4 2680
D5 2260
Won
6-2 6-1
24 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2955
D2 3025
Gilles DeGouy
Peter Hunter
D2 3150
D3 2720
Lost
6-4 1-6 10-4
24 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2950
D2 3020
Jeremy Seales
Larry Seales
D4 2630
D4 2530
Won
7-6 6-3
24 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2945
D2 3015
Gene Armstrong
Craig McFall
D5 2100
D4 2630
Won
6-3 6-2
18 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
John Tetteroo
D3 2940
D4 2540
Ben Williamson
Johno Collings
D6 1970
D6 2015
Won
7-6, 6-3
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Kate Volmuller
D3 2920
D3 2190
Mark Millar
Clair Connor
D3 2700
D2 2400
Won
4-6 7-5 12/10
17 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2910
D2 3250
Jeffrey Hull
Peter Hunter
D2 3045
D4 2690
Won
3-6 6-3 10/3
03 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2900
D2 2995
Ken McIntyre
Cassandra Kidd
D4 2620
D2 2795
Won
6-1 6-4
03 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2880
D2 3215
Utu Tuima
Ken McIntyre
D2 3365
D4 2640
Won
6-2 6-0
14 Mar 2020
8
Interclub
with
Jacqui Anderson
D3 2860
D2 2770
Bruce Darby
Delwyn Guilford
D4 2625
D2 2820
Won
7-5 6-4
14 Mar 2020
8
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2850
D2 3275
Brad Paterson
Grant Vining
D3 2975
D3 2700
Won
6-1 6-3
15 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2830
D2 3250
Brent Chapman
Darrin Barclay
D2 3495
D4 2430
Won
6-4 6-4
15 Feb 2020
6
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2810
D2 2945
Mike Callard
Casey Tarau
D4 2590
D2 2985
Won
6-4 6-4
27 Jan 2020
Final
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2805
D3 2980
Dave Ashton
Meto Snegirev
D3 2715
D5 2135
Won
6-1 6-1
26 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D3 2805
D3 2145
Mike Barry
Deanne Alter
D3 2835
D2 2915
Lost
6-7 6-3 6-1
26 Jan 2020
SF
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2800
D3 2970
Mike Callard
Wayne Molloy
D4 2590
D4 2530
Won
7-6 7-5
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Janine Perkinson
D3 2790
D3 2105
Paul Viljoen
Anita Walpole
D6 1915
D2 2405
Won
6-2 6-1
25 Jan 2020
QF
Tournament
with
John Lawrence
D3 2785
D3 2965
Ray Bos
Philip Hempstead
D4 2405
D4 2540
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Dec 2019
6
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2780
D2 3215
Darren Kocsis
Tim Rodgers
D2 3000
D6 1935
Won
6-4, 6-3
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2775
D2 2895
Tim Shepherd
Sandy Tritt
D4 2665
D3 2205
Won
6-2 6-1
30 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2800
D2 3225
Jeff Crichton
Philip Buys
D2 3200
D4 2580
Lost
6-4 6-3
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2775
D2 2855
Adam Thompson
Wendy Jambor
D2 3360
D2 2480
Won
6-4 3-6 8/10
16 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Hamish Thomson
D3 2785
D2 3225
Shaun Tamai
Adam Thompson
D2 3035
D2 3345
Lost
6-3 6-4
09 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
John Tetteroo
D3 2815
D4 2450
Richard Nieper
Simon Cleaver
D5 2360
D5 2310
Lost
6-4, 7-5
02 Nov 2019
3
Interclub
with
Deanne Alter
D3 2795
D2 2820
Kabir Joshi
Angela Swinkels
D3 2825
D2 2905
Won
2-6 2-6
Page 1 of 8
Privacy Policy