Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Hunter Every
Association :
Eastern
Club :
Greendale
Player Code :
HBGDHE
TP Member ID :
74202
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2550
Singles
: S3 2910
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
19 Sep 2021
P-SF
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D6 2095
D5 1515
Mark Mahoney
Kristen Nash
D8 1370
D7 1125
Won
6-0 6-0
19 Sep 2021
P-QF
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D6 2065
D6 1485
Gary Brennan
Natasha Gilbertson
D6 2045
D5 1645
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Alex Cave
D6 2070
D6 1490
Rudi Statkus
India Apatu
D2 3195
D8 0890
Lost
4-6 6-1 10-4
27 Jun 2021
1
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D6 2075
D6 1930
Rynold Timothy
Zachary Averill
D3 2755
D6 1835
Lost
6-4/7-6
16 May 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D6 2030
D6 1885
Gary Brennan
Stuart Dawson
D6 2045
D5 2155
Won
4-0 4-1
16 May 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D6 2030
D6 1885
Craig Giddy
Rynold Timothy
D3 2800
D3 2745
Lost
6-3 6-3
16 May 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D6 1970
D6 1825
Albert Rocard
Jacob Verhoeven
D5 2210
D5 2155
Won
6-4 1-6 10-4
16 May 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Grant Angus
D6 1965
D6 1820
Nidal Eltayeb
Luke Gordon
D7 1545
D8 1250
Won
6-0 6-1
25 Apr 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1965
D6 2020
Finn Emslie-Robson
Duncan Mccall
D5 2265
D4 2405
Lost
6-3 6-0
24 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1965
D6 2020
Finn Burridge
Daniel Hammond
D4 2465
D3 2850
Lost
6-4 4-6 [10-5]
23 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1960
D6 2015
Ben Sinclair
Aidan Watt
D9 0975
D7 1750
Won
6-2 6-2
07 Mar 2021
3
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D6 1955
D6 1980
Jack McGregor
Oliver Taylor
D10 0800
D10 0650
Won
6/1 6/1
06 Mar 2021
2
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D6 1950
D6 1975
Jack Quilty
Angus Colquhoun
D6 1905
D9 0900
Won
6/0 6/4
06 Mar 2021
1
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D6 1945
D6 1970
Kalani Savage
Tom Weston
D10 0765
D11 0445
Won
6/1 6/1
28 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D6 1965
D6 1990
Max Stephens
Benjamin Ranby-Al
D5 2325
D7 1510
Lost
6-4, 5-7, 10-7
27 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D6 1955
D6 1980
Jasper Dowland
Josh Dale
D6 1895
D7 1595
Won
4-1, 4-2
27 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D6 1925
D6 1950
Jack Quilty
Carrigan Hartley
D6 1965
D6 1880
Won
5-7, 6-3, 10-6
14 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Monty Cullwick
D6 1920
D10 0835
Rhys Workman
Henry Manktelow
D9 1185
D10 0680
Won
6-2 6-2
13 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Monty Cullwick
D6 1910
D10 0825
William Day
Andrew Cox
D8 1470
D10 0850
Won
7-5 4-6 10-5
13 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Monty Cullwick
D6 1910
D10 0825
Diego Quispe-Kim
Will Roberts
D4 2650
D6 1965
Lost
6-0 6-1
23 Jan 2021
1
Team Event
with
Stacey Skilton
D6 1950
D4 1970
Jordan Whittleston
Derryn Fleming
D6 1980
D6 1340
Lost
6-3/6-3
16 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1970
D6 1875
Lev Gorb
Duncan Mccall
D7 1740
D5 2150
Lost
6-3 6-2
15 Dec 2020
R32
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1925
D6 1830
Sam Baird
Yu Dian Dong
D6 1980
D6 2005
Won
3-6 7-5 [10-6]
04 Dec 2020
5
Tournament
with
Saul Ramonteu-Chiros
D6 1925
D10 0710
Zuriel Paulsen
Hamish Lee
D9 0900
D4 2565
Lost
4-0/4-2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Heath Hooper
D6 1925
D6 1830
Dan Willman
Zac Atkins
D2 3120
D4 2450
Lost
6-4 6-2
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Nidal Eltayeb
D6 1945
D7 1575
Grant Angus
Mark Donald
D7 1790
D6 1805
Lost
3-6 6-0 (10-7)
18 Oct 2020
R1
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1870
D7 1565
Olivia Addis
Jane Wyllie
D4 1895
D2 2430
Won
4-1 4-1
18 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1865
D7 1560
David Epplett
Kalib Christensen
D8 1435
D9 1015
Won
4-1 4-2
18 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D6 1845
D7 1540
Zac Atkins
India Apatu
D4 2465
D9 0690
Won
4-1 4-0
27 Sep 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Adithya Ramaswamy
D7 1770
D11 0495
Joe Bryant
Jacob Warren
D9 0980
D4 2440
Won
1-6 6-4 10-8
27 Sep 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Adithya Ramaswamy
D7 1775
D11 0500
Jack Quilty
Conrad Visagie
D7 1730
D9 0980
Lost
6-2 6-1
26 Sep 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Adithya Ramaswamy
D7 1795
D11 0520
Josh Dale
Jasper Dowland
D9 1145
D9 1025
Lost
6-1 6-2
21 Aug 2020
2
Interclub
with
Hamish Lee
D7 1780
D4 2520
Albert Rocard
Jacob Verhoeven
D6 1975
D5 2105
Won
4-6/6-1/10-6
14 Aug 2020
1
Interclub
with
Hamish Lee
D7 1765
D4 2505
River Apatu
Zac Atkins
D7 1545
D5 2330
Won
01 Mar 2020
3
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D7 1760
D8 1395
Max Stephens
Angus Lang
D6 1910
D12 0205
Won
4-1/4-0
29 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D7 1755
D8 1390
Carrigan Hartley
Sam Taane
D7 1510
D9 0960
Won
6-1/7-6
29 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D7 1750
D8 1385
Jasper Dowland
Josh Dale
D9 1075
D9 1125
Won
7-5/7-6
08 Feb 2020
1
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D7 1730
D8 1240
Sasha Milentijevic-Vague
Jack Prenter
D8 1320
D8 1380
Won
4/2 5/4 (7/2)
08 Feb 2020
3
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D7 1710
D8 1220
Will Roberts
Joshua Pennington
D7 1685
D10 0890
Won
4-1 4-0
08 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
River Apatu
D7 1705
D8 1215
Rhys Workman
Daniel Van der Spuy
D9 1125
D9 1035
Won
4-2 4-1
21 Dec 2019
R16
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D7 1705
D8 1230
Carlson Lim
Rion Suga
D7 1515
D4 2500
Lost
7-5 6-2
19 Dec 2019
R32
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D7 1700
D8 1225
James Burrows
Bede McCashin
D10 0840
D10 0625
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Oct 2019
Final
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D7 1625
D9 1150
Nidal Eltayeb
Ra McFarland
D8 1450
D5 2135
Won
4-1 5-3
20 Oct 2019
SF
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D7 1615
D9 1140
Greg Margerison
Sean Davies
D9 1075
D8 1200
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D7 1610
D9 1135
Roisin Dinan
Abby Oliver
D10 0565
D8 0845
Won
4-0 4-0
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1610
20 Sep 2019
2
Interclub
with
Jonathan Fall
D7 1560
D6 1855
Grant Angus
Kim Cooper
D7 1725
D6 1860
Won*
4-2/4-1
14 Sep 2019
Final
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D7 1510
D9 1080
Alan Boult
Ian Purdon
D6 2060
D7 1500
Won*
6-2 6-3
14 Sep 2019
QF
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D7 1500
D9 1070
Ross McDonald
Thomas McDonald
D8 1210
D9 0910
Won
6-1 6-0
14 Sep 2019
R16
Tournament
with
River Apatu
D8 1440
D9 1020
Simon Cowan
John Lawrence
D5 2315
D9 1100
Won*
6-4 6-1
30 Aug 2019
3
Interclub
with
Jonathan Fall
D8 1435
D6 1850
Luke Winter
Max Clifford
D8 1330
D8 1270
Won
5-3/4-1
Page 1 of 4
Privacy Policy