| | | | | | | |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D3 2295 D6 1875 | Grant Borrie Shelley Paterson | D5 2265 D6 1295 | Won | 6-0,6-3 |
24 Jul 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2290 D4 1825 | Shelley Paterson Trish Collis | D6 1295 D6 1375 | Won | 6-2,6-1 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D3 2270 D7 1720 | Vladimir Brkovic Raquel Tyghe | D6 1900 D4 1890 | Won | 6-7,7-5,7-10 |
12 Jun 2021 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2300 D4 1800 | Raquel Tyghe Leanne Dore | D4 1830 D5 1685 | Lost | 7-5,7-5 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2340 D5 2175 | Rodney Grubb Pandora Russell | D6 1905 D5 1760 | Lost | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 |
17 Apr 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2335 D4 1905 | Pandora Russell Siobhan Jordon | D5 1760 D5 1600 | Won | 2-6, 4-6 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2315 D6 2075 | Kerry Kok Nicholas Baggen | D3 2170 D5 2240 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
13 Mar 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2310 D4 1845 | Kerry Kok Steph Hay | D3 2170 D6 1240 | Won | 7-5 6-4 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Fiona O'Connell | D3 2305 D6 1245 | Sandra Southworth Joanne Franchi | D4 1810 D7 1085 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
11 Mar 2021 | 11 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2300 D4 1830 | Sandra Southworth Sandie Newton | D4 1810 D6 1355 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2280 D6 2075 | Bevan Wong Paige Cottier | D5 2130 D4 2060 | Won | 6-4 7-6 |
27 Feb 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2310 D4 1810 | Paige Cottier Karen Driessen | D4 2000 D5 1585 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2305 D4 1805 | Paige Cottier Samantha Bergin | D4 2000 D8 0980 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
25 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D3 2285 D5 1660 | Paige Cottier Sarah Stratford | D4 2010 D5 1625 | Won | 6-3,5-7,10-5 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D3 2255 D5 1565 | Desi Barritt Ann Engbers | D4 1915 D5 1775 | Won | 3-6 6-4 14-12 |
02 Feb 2021 | 10 | Interclub with Annette Hemehema | D3 2245 D3 2265 | Jo Dunne Desi Barritt | D3 2110 D4 1920 | Won | 6-3 4-6 10-6 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D3 2240 D5 1565 | Hilary Gibson Sarah Mayo | D5 1710 D6 1395 | Won | 6-0,6-2 |
28 Jan 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2230 D4 1805 | Hilary Gibson Sara Workman | D5 1715 D4 1880 | Won | 6-4,5-7,10-1 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Michelle Simmonds | D3 2225 D6 1325 | Rico Sugiyama Angelique Blom | D6 1370 D6 1350 | Won | 6-7, 1.6 |
10 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2220 D4 1820 | Rico Sugiyama Vicky Wahren | D6 1370 D5 1500 | Won | 5-7, 2-6 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2215 D4 1805 | Mary Ansley Analiza Soriano | D4 2055 D10 0415 | Won | 6-4,6-1 |
26 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D3 2210 D5 1615 | Mary Ansley Treena Shore | D4 2055 D8 0860 | Won | 6-2,6-2 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2205 D6 2025 | Mike Ewart Yvonne Meachen | D7 1575 D5 1620 | Won | 6-1 6-1 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2200 D4 1805 | Yvonne Meachen Leigh Elliott | D5 1620 D7 1105 | Won | 6-3 6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2195 D4 1800 | Sandra Keaney Jane Davis | D6 1340 D6 1305 | Won | 6-2,6-3 |
12 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D3 2190 D5 1595 | Sandra Keaney Leanne Dore | D6 1340 D6 1415 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Lynda Atkinson | D3 2160 D6 1385 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Caroline Plowman | D4 1825 D5 1615 | Won | 6-4,6-4 |
29 Oct 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2140 D5 1710 | Lisa Hampson-Tindale Rebecca Johnston | D4 1835 D4 1800 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2130 D6 2025 | Omar Garcia Sue Ensor | D6 2030 D5 1575 | Won | 6-0, 6-2 |
03 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Whina Everett | D3 2125 D5 1575 | Sue Ensor Sue Cook | D5 1575 D8 0950 | Won | 6-1, 6-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2120 D5 1650 | Christine Cann Joanne Saunderson | D6 1455 D8 0950 | Won | 6-2,6-0 |
01 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D3 2115 D5 1560 | Christine Cann Fiona Harte | D6 1455 D7 1185 | Won | 6-1,6-2 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D3 2110 D6 1945 | Simon Angland Margo Angland | D6 2005 D9 0715 | Won | 6-1,6-1 |
19 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D3 2105 D5 1675 | Margo Angland Kay Clarke | D9 0715 D7 1160 | Won | 6-1,6-0 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D4 2085 D5 1655 | Jillian Cavan Coco Wangmin | D4 2030 D6 1340 | Won | 6-4,6-3 |
17 Sep 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 2055 D5 1500 | Jillian Cavan Shae McKinney | D4 2050 D5 1665 | Won | 6-3,4-6,10-8 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 2050 D6 1965 | Jo Gray Andrew Park | D8 0800 D6 1880 | Won | 6-3, 6-0 |
05 Sep 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Carol Griffin | D4 2045 D8 0800 | Jo Gray Gwen McGeown | D8 0800 D8 0800 | Won | 6-2, 7-5 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Ash Williamson | D4 2065 D8 1365 | Punnaji Hinguruduwa Pandora Russell | D6 1995 D6 1270 | Lost | 5-7, 6-4, 10-6 |
04 Jul 2020 | 3 | Interclub with Helen Fisher | D4 2060 D7 1055 | Pandora Russell Sayuri Hartnoll | D6 1270 D9 0600 | Won | 4-6, 7-6, 5-10 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 2055 D6 1405 | Sandra Keaney Shelley Paterson | D7 1185 D8 0980 | Won | 6-0,6-0 |
12 Mar 2020 | 10 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 2025 D6 1375 | Leanne Dore Raquel Tyghe | D6 1445 D5 1775 | Won | 6-3,6-3 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 1995 D6 1925 | Ayako Lang Barry Baughan | D5 1545 D5 2210 | Won | 6 2, 7 5 |
29 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Justine Hall | D4 1975 D6 1345 | Ayako Lang Rachel McKenlay | D5 1555 D6 1415 | Won | 7 5, 6 3 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 1970 D6 1370 | Rosemary Barraclough Sarah Gold | D7 1050 D8 0980 | Won | 6-3,6-4 |
27 Feb 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Judy Harrison | D4 1950 D6 1350 | Selina McGowan Jennie Kissin | D5 1615 D6 1430 | Won | 6-3,6-0 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 1945 D6 1920 | Robert Toy Susanne Fisher | D7 1600 D5 1530 | Won | 6-1, 6-1 |
01 Feb 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D4 1940 D5 1620 | Susanne Fisher Teri Arundel | D5 1530 D6 1310 | Won | 6-0, 7-6 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Gail Sumner | D4 1935 D5 1615 | Julie Walker Abby Crowe | D7 1105 D7 1160 | Won | 6-1,6-4 |
14 Dec 2019 | 6 | Interclub with Jay Bester | D4 1930 D6 1895 | Alf Sayer Julie Walker | D6 1900 D7 1105 | Won | 6-0,6-1 |