Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Anika Anderson-Peneha
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Pinehaven
Player Code :
HVPHAA1
TP Member ID :
103040
Before Date :
 
 
Singles : S9 0715
Doubles
: D8 0830
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
S9 0715
Harry Allen
S11 0425
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
S9 0705
Ella McWilliam
S10 0445
Won
4-2 4-2
06 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
S9 0675
Callum Byrne
S10 0665
Won
4-3 4-1
13 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
S9 0675
Duncan Ah Young
S9 0985
Lost
4-1 4-0
27 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
S9 0665
Anna Roddick
S11 0385
Won
4-2 4-2
13 Feb 2021
1
Interclub
S9 0660
Philippa Dunn
S11 0275
Won
4-2 4-1
06 Feb 2021
RR2
Tournament
Ruby McIntyre
Lost
Default
06 Feb 2021
RR1
Tournament
S9 0640
Maddie Fenwick
S10 0480
Won
6-3 6-0
22 Jan 2021
RR4
Tournament
S9 0650
Lily Bryant
S9 0755
Lost
6-7(3) Ret. Won
22 Jan 2021
RR3
Tournament
S9 0620
Niamh Speir
S9 0700
Won
6-1 6-2
21 Jan 2021
RR2
Tournament
S9 0600
Ellora Mitchell
S10 0460
Won
7-5 6-2
21 Jan 2021
RR1
Tournament
S10 0570
Gracie Ames
S10 0500
Won
6-3 6-3
28 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
S10 0575
Jacynta Rakete
S8 0860
Lost
6-2 6-4
20 Dec 2020
C-Final
Tournament
S10 0555
Anna Roddick
S10 0440
Won
6-0 6-1
20 Dec 2020
C-SF
Tournament
S10 0550
Isabella Coard
S11 0210
Won
6-2 6-3
19 Dec 2020
C-QF
Tournament
S10 0530
Grace Bridle
S11 0380
Won
6-1 6-1
19 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0550
Elizabeth Whitaker
S10 0515
Lost
6-3 6-4
17 Dec 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0560
Sinama Latailakepa
S9 0730
Lost
7-6 6-1
17 Dec 2020
R16
Tournament
S10 0540
Olivia Milio
S10 0420
Won
2-6 6-3 6-4
06 Dec 2020
1
Team Event
S10 0510
Alice Whitaker
S10 0500
Won
6-5, 6-3
28 Nov 2020
7
Interclub
S10 0505
Joel Commane
S12 0130
Won
1-4 4-1 10-6
21 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
S10 0530
Izzy Cook
S10 0430
Lost
4-2 4-3
14 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
S10 0500
Brianna Criscillo
S10 0430
Won
4-0 3-4 3/7 (11/9)
31 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
S10 0520
Ben Trenberth
S11 0580
Lost
4-0 4-1
24 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
S10 0500
Cody Misseldine
S11 0325
Won
4-1 4-0
20 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
S10 0520
Seini Latailakepa
S9 0605
Lost
4-2 4-1
20 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0510
Hadley Coe
S11 0225
Won
4-0 4-0
20 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
S10 0505
Ella Kumar
S12 0040
Won
4-0 4-0
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
S10 0545
Charlotte Wilkshire
S11 0210
Lost
4-2 4-3(8-6)
21 Jun 2020
SF
Tournament
S10 0565
Max Mitchell
S11 0595
Lost
6-2 6-4
21 Jun 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0545
Grace Bridle
S11 0395
Won
6-0 6-3
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S10 0545
Bon-Scott Su'a-Ngatoro
S9 0960
Lost
4-0,4-1
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
S10 0525
Samantha Gulson
S10 0405
Won
4-1, 4-2
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
S10 0495
Edie Wood
S10 0430
Won
4-0 4-1
15 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
S10 0475
Gautam Sharma
S11 0365
Won
2-4 4-0 [10-8]
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S10 0445
Madeleine Dee
S10 0460
Won
4-1 0-4 10/5
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
S10 0415
Will Gentry
S11 0465
Won
4-3;4-3
02 Feb 2020
N-Final
Tournament
S10 0435
Ruby McIntyre
S10 0485
Lost
7-5 4-6 7-6(10)
01 Feb 2020
SF
Tournament
S10 0445
Keira Speirs
S9 0625
Lost
6-0 7-6(7)
01 Feb 2020
QF
Tournament
S10 0400
Jenna Allison
S10 0545
Won
6-7(10) 6-4 7-6(11)
29 Dec 2019
RR2
Tournament
S10 0400
Baylee Hill-Wihapi
S9 0655
Lost
6-2 6-2
28 Dec 2019
RR3
Tournament
S10 0410
Teja Kalacanovich
S11 0375
Lost
6-3 6-4
28 Dec 2019
RR1
Tournament
S10 0400
River-Blue Karena
S12 0160
Won
6-3 6-0
27 Dec 2019
RR4
Tournament
S11 0370
Rosa Hingston
S11 0305
Won
6-3 7-6
20 Dec 2019
Final
Tournament
S11 0380
Sinama Latailakepa
S10 0550
Lost
6-3 6-0
19 Dec 2019
SF
Tournament
S11 0320
Greta Mazey
S10 0565
Won
6-3 6-0
19 Dec 2019
QF
Tournament
S11 0290
Annabel Tuck
S11 0310
Won
6-3 6-4
30 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
S11 0280
Olivia Fairfield
S12 0035
Won
7-2
24 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
S11 0250
Gautam Sharma
S12 0205
Won
7-4
23 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
S11 0240
Josh Grimes
S12 0000
Won
7-0
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy