Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Emme Gale
Association :
Canterbury
Club :
Cashmere
Player Code :
CBCMEG
TP Member ID :
103755
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1620
Singles
: S4 2000
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
24 Sep 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Samuel Gale
D9 0670
D11 0305
Marija Filipovic
Charlotte McCashin
D8 0875
D11 0315
Won
6-2 2-6 [10-7]
24 Sep 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Samuel Gale
D9 0625
D12 0260
Sabia Longman
Ivy Scutt
D9 0680
D10 0495
Won
6-4 7-5
24 Sep 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Samuel Gale
D9 0620
D12 0255
Gussy Macfarlane
Emily Preece
D12 0030
D12 0125
Won
6-3 6-3
16 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Charlee Emslie
D10 0590
D11 0220
Christine van Rooyen
Mia Doyle
D10 0495
D11 0250
Won
5-3 4-1
09 May 2021
1
Team Event
with
Ella Buchanan
D10 0585
D10 0585
Lulu Kilworth
Samuel Gale
D11 0320
D12 0175
Won
9-1
27 Apr 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0585
D10 0455
Dallas King-Ehau
Chloe Rawlence
D6 1330
D9 0645
Lost
6-0 6-0
27 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0565
D10 0435
Tracy Liu
Charlotte McCashin
D10 0485
D11 0285
Won
7-5 3-6 [10-7]
25 Apr 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0560
D8 0895
Honor Collins
Elsie Seeto
D11 0225
D11 0345
Won
4-6 6-2 [10-4]
24 Apr 2021
RR4
Tournament
with
Joshua Gilbert
D10 0585
D9 1150
Raymond Huang
Isobel Tuttle
D9 0905
D10 0575
Lost
5-7 7-5 [7-10]
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Marija Filipovic
D10 0580
D8 0840
Holly Jones
Lucy Orsborn
D11 0380
D11 0355
Won
7-5 6-3
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Dallas King-Ehau
D10 0575
D6 1290
Gemma Johnson
Vienna Waerea-Tamai
D11 0365
D11 0230
Won
7-5 6-4
19 Apr 2021
R16
Tournament
with
Charlotte McCashin
D10 0595
D11 0305
Sabia Longman
Ivy Scutt
D10 0595
D10 0415
Lost
5-7 7-5 [10-8]
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0585
D10 0450
Neve Ballin
Sophie Martin
D10 0560
D12 0040
Won
6-3
27 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Alex Wylie
D10 0580
D7 1100
Amy Jiang
Kate Muncaster
D11 0360
D10 0595
Won
4-1, 5-4 (7-1), 11-9
12 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0560
D10 0455
Billie Feaver-Banks
Neve Ballin
D12 0105
D10 0520
Won
6-1
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0540
D10 0435
Isabella Bridge
Imogen Frye
D11 0355
D11 0345
Won
6-1
01 Dec 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0530
D9 0750
Sabia Longman
Ivy Scutt
D10 0400
D11 0315
Won
6-1 6-4
01 Dec 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0525
D9 0745
Shaylyn Ilton
Charlotte McCashin
D11 0370
D11 0290
Won
6-3 6-1
30 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0520
D9 0740
Isla Crawford
Samaara Robin
D11 0300
D11 0245
Won
6-3 6-2
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Lucy Blockley
D10 0490
D11 0230
Maya Powell
Amelia McNaughton
D10 0425
D11 0230
Won
6-3
24 Nov 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Bessie Barry
D10 0495
D10 0500
Aliyah Daly
Marija Filipovic
D9 0735
D9 0660
Lost
4-2 4-1
23 Nov 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Bessie Barry
D10 0485
D10 0490
Alice Dale
Isobel O'Brien
D11 0200
D11 0245
Won
4-2 2-4 10-7
13 Nov 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0490
D10 0450
Aliyah Daly
Marija Filipovic
D9 0720
D9 0645
Lost
4-0 4-0
13 Nov 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0485
D10 0445
Molly Brophy
Aarooshi Pandit
D12 0030
D12 0050
Won
4-0 4-0
13 Nov 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0480
D10 0440
Aimee Free
Jai Sabarinath
D12 0030
D11 0270
Won
4-0 4-2
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Lucy Blockley
D10 0450
D12 0180
Imogen Frye
Tabitha Porter
D11 0295
D12 0140
Won
6-3
25 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0470
D10 0455
Aliyah Daly
Billie Feaver-Banks
D9 0710
D12 0170
Lost
2-4 5-4(8) [7-3]
24 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0460
D10 0445
Maddie Fifield
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0145
D11 0290
Won
4-2 4-0
24 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0455
D10 0440
Annalise King
Imogen Turney
D12 0165
D12 0070
Won
4-1 4-0
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Amelia Blockley
D10 0445
D11 0270
Caitlin McIntosh
Jessica Gearry
D12 0110
D12 0140
Won
6-0
05 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0440
D9 0630
Maddie Fifield
Tracy Liu
D12 0150
D11 0220
Won
4-0 4-0
05 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0420
D9 0610
Rosalie Pollyn
Tessa Richardson
D10 0520
D11 0255
Won
4-0 4-1
04 Oct 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0415
D9 0605
Samaara Robin
Christine van Rooyen
D12 0185
D11 0235
Won
4-0 4-1
04 Oct 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Aliyah Daly
D10 0410
D9 0600
Isla Adam
Yeonjoo Lim
D12 0000
D12 0020
Won
4-0 4-1
02 Oct 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0400
D10 0420
Emma Barnett
Billie Feaver-Banks
D12 0195
D12 0130
Won
4-0 4-2
01 Oct 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0420
D10 0440
Aliyah Daly
Rosalie Pollyn
D10 0565
D10 0440
Lost
5-3 4-2
01 Oct 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0415
D10 0435
Caitlin McIntosh
Aarooshi Pandit
D12 0130
D12 0030
Won
4-1 4-1
13 Jul 2020
R5
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0410
D10 0430
Billie Feaver-Banks
Hannah Tegg
D12 0100
D12 0080
Won
4-2 4-2
12 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Shaylyn Ilton
D10 0430
D11 0270
Annabel Chapman
Dallas King-Ehau
D10 0495
D11 0335
Lost
6-3 6-0
11 Jul 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Shaylyn Ilton
D10 0400
D11 0240
Bessie Barry
Maddie Fifield
D11 0325
D12 0150
Won
5-7 6-1 [10-4]
07 Jul 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Charlotte McCashin
D10 0410
D11 0290
Aliyah Daly
Christina Vassilieva
D10 0540
D10 0485
Lost
6-4 6-4
06 Jul 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Charlotte McCashin
D10 0440
D11 0320
Billie Fraser
Alyssa Greenland
D11 0200
D12 0110
Lost
5-3 4-2
14 Mar 2020
6
Interclub
with
Mia McHarg
D10 0430
D10 0420
Thomas Clare
Cameron Miller
D12 0280
D12 0075
Won
6-2
07 Mar 2020
5
Interclub
with
Frank McHarg
D10 0420
D11 0470
Aaron Clancy
William Gardiner
D12 0130
D12 0170
Won
6-1
22 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Kristina Burton
D10 0400
D11 0370
Samantha Jiang
Elle Noh
D12 0150
D11 0230
Won
6-0
08 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Lucy Blockley
D11 0370
D12 0140
Taila Iyoda
Aki Shibahara
D12 0185
D12 0165
Won
6-5
21 Jan 2020
RR5
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D11 0360
D11 0390
Ollie Connolly
Kojiro Leek
D12 0095
D12 0195
Won
2-4 4-1 11-9
21 Jan 2020
RR4
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D11 0330
D11 0360
Kane Corlett
Frank McHarg
D12 0140
D11 0500
Won
4-1 4-1
21 Jan 2020
RR3
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D11 0350
D11 0380
Charlie Robinson
Ray Xu
D11 0400
D11 0320
Lost
5-3 4-1
21 Jan 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Mia McHarg
D11 0340
D11 0370
Jasmine Falta
Emily Prebble
D12 0065
D12 0070
Won
4-2 2-4 10-6
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy