Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Luke Barrett
Association :
Taranaki
Club :
Oakura
Player Code :
TNOAL1B
TP Member ID :
107477
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D9 0940
Singles
: S7 1585
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
23 Apr 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D11 0440
D10 0685
Alvin Na
Sakeri Parnell
D8 1200
D9 1030
Lost
6-1 6-3
23 Apr 2021
RR5
Tournament
with
Ethan Pryor
D11 0440
D10 0685
Luke Gibbons
Zachariah Wu
D9 1010
D8 1200
Lost
6-1 6-0
11 Apr 2021
1
Team Event
with
Asha Lallu
D11 0450
D12 0105
Sahana Sambhus
Ethan Pryor
D11 0250
D10 0615
Lost
5-4 4-2
26 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0470
D10 0890
Alex Osten
Kent Mills
D10 0610
D10 0620
Lost
5-3 1-4 13-15
19 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0440
D10 0860
Tiago Shaw
Jamie Grieve
D10 0690
D11 0510
Won
4-2 4-0
12 Mar 2021
4
Interclub
with
Otis Dixon
D11 0460
D11 0440
Thomas Kerr
Conlan Barnard
D11 0540
D11 0400
Lost
2-4 4-0 10-1
26 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0440
D10 0840
Alex Osten
Daniel Blackman
D11 0525
D11 0475
Won
4-1 4-2
19 Feb 2021
2
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0410
D10 0810
Luke Hall
Matt Blume
D10 0640
D11 0425
Won
4-2 4-2
14 Feb 2021
2
Team Event
with
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0390
D10 0790
Miller Priest
Max Dodunski
D11 0410
D11 0550
Won
6-1 6-3
13 Feb 2021
3
Team Event
with
Jae Lallu
D11 0395
D10 0855
William Orsborn
Matthew Heard
D9 1060
D10 0695
Lost
7-5 6-4
13 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Tiago Shaw
D11 0365
D11 0580
Eziah Paulsen
Harry Driscoll
D10 0605
D11 0475
Won
7-6(4) 6-3
29 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Zachary Hedley
D11 0395
D12 0245
Kyle Gowing
Boaz Lin
D12 0020
D12 0140
Lost
3-5 4-2 8-6
20 Jan 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Alex Osten
D11 0405
D11 0545
Andy Shaw
Tiago Shaw
D10 0765
D11 0570
Lost
6-4 1-6 10-5
20 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Alex Osten
D11 0375
D11 0515
Luke Norris
Benen Sitarachiyanon
D12 0050
D10 0895
Won
6-3 6-4
27 Dec 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Cohen Robins
D11 0355
D12 0165
George Moffat
Nomsa Thebe
D12 0205
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-2
11 Dec 2020
7
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0310
D10 0715
Dylan Benton
Alex Osten
D10 0735
D11 0540
Won
4-1 4-0
04 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0300
D10 0705
Conlan Barnard
Tim Kowalewski
D11 0335
D12 0260
Won
4-2 4-0
27 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D11 0310
D10 0725
Sam Hunger
Ben Shearer
D11 0545
D11 0470
Lost
4-2 3-5 4-10
14 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D12 0280
D10 0685
Jamie Grieve
Aidan Williams
D11 0465
D11 0585
Won
4-1 4-0
30 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Miller Ferguson
D12 0290
D11 0455
Luke Hall
Alex Osten
D11 0580
D11 0460
Lost
2-4 5-3 10-6
05 Oct 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Lachlan Tong
D12 0260
D10 0895
Mohamed Khalil
Alex Osten
D10 0700
D11 0480
Won
4-1 4-2
05 Oct 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Lachlan Tong
D12 0230
D10 0865
Lili Lay
Henry Moffat
D11 0255
D9 0955
Won
4-1 4-1 10-1
05 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Lachlan Tong
D12 0200
D10 0835
Taj Lallu
George Moffat
D10 0715
D12 0155
Won
4-2 4-1
13 Mar 2020
4
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D12 0180
D10 0665
Hannah Crawford
Greer Upson
D11 0230
D10 0400
Won
4-2 4-0
28 Feb 2020
3
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D12 0200
D10 0685
Sam Hunger
Ben Shearer
D11 0450
D11 0420
Lost
4-2 4-5[6] 2-10
21 Feb 2020
2
Interclub
with
Cooper Ferguson
D12 0190
D10 0675
Otis Dixon
Maja Rung-Hansen
D11 0365
D12 0095
Won
4-1 4-0
14 Feb 2020
1
Interclub
with
Kai Shearer
D12 0200
D11 0440
Lottie Moffat
Olivia Pennington
D10 0545
D11 0295
Lost
1-4 4-5[4] 2-1-
08 Feb 2020
1
Team Event
with
Thomas Kerr
D12 0205
D11 0380
Pascual Iniesta
Hector Hewins
D10 0630
D11 0505
Lost
4-2 4-0
08 Feb 2020
2
Team Event
with
Tiago Shaw
D12 0225
D11 0470
George Blundell
Enzo Fuller
D11 0485
D11 0315
Lost
4-2 5-3
27 Dec 2019
3/4
Tournament
with
Lawrence Chen
D12 0235
D12 0060
Aarav Balram
Gethyn Healy
D12 0145
D11 0435
Lost
6-3 6-1
13 Dec 2019
7
Interclub
with
Miller Ferguson
D12 0205
D11 0470
Logan Terrill
Elliot Alford
D11 0390
D11 0355
Won
1-4 1-4
29 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Otis Dixon
D12 0175
D11 0375
Greer Upson
Tate Upson
D11 0285
D12 0105
Won
4-2 2-4 3-10
23 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Karley Maetzig
D12 0180
D11 0370
Craig Dewar
Cindy Erb
D11 0590
D10 0515
Lost
2-6 1-6
22 Nov 2019
4
Interclub
with
Gabe Brebner
D12 0150
D12 0170
Ben Swan
Adam Chilcott
D12 0000
D11 0405
Won
4-2 4-1
01 Nov 2019
1
Interclub
with
Kai Shearer
D12 0120
D11 0400
Ben Shearer
Makaia Grant-Fargie
D11 0425
D12 0195
Won
4-0 4-2
10 Oct 2019
QF
Tournament
with
Marshall Duffield
D12 0125
D12 0000
Tiago Shaw
Aidan Williams
D11 0385
D11 0310
Lost
6-3 6-3
29 Sep 2019
C-Final
Tournament
with
Kopa Manahi
D12 0095
D12 0045
Jack Butters
Jay Edmonds
D12 0000
D12 0000
Won
4-0 4-1
28 Sep 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Kopa Manahi
D12 0100
D12 0050
Eziah Paulsen
Fraser Waugh
D11 0300
D11 0365
Lost
3-5 4-0 [7-5]
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D12 100
18 Jul 2019
RR3
Tournament
with
Eziah Paulsen
D12 0100
D11 0310
Jordan Botham
Fraser Waugh
D11 0325
D11 0455
Lost
4-1 4-1
29 Mar 2019
6
Interclub
with
Brody Matheson
D12 0050
D12 0000
Disha Khanolkar
Viv Benton
D11 0300
D12 0000
Won*
5-2
23 Mar 2019
5
Interclub
with
Adi Carmi
D12 0100
D12 0100
Cooper Gordon
Ben Sinclair
D12 0265
D12 0100
Lost*
5-3
15 Mar 2019
4
Interclub
with
Adi Carmi
D12 0050
D12 0050
Kristian Barron
Rhyan Dobson
D12 0050
D12 0100
Won*
5-4
01 Mar 2019
3
Interclub
with
Adi Carmi
D12 0000
D12 0000
Viv Benton
Lea Edgcombe
D12 0000
D12 0160
Won*
5-2
15 Feb 2019
1
Interclub
with
Adi Carmi
D12 0000
D12 0000
Bede Colbourne
Jono Nicholas
D12 0000
D12 0225
Lost
5-0
27 Dec 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Henry Moffat
D12 0000
D10 0605
Pascual Iniesta
Lucas Swarbrick
D11 0325
D12 0060
Lost*
2-4 4-0 10-5
19 Dec 2018
3/4
Tournament
with
Duncan Poole
D12 0000
D12 0050
Jacob Whitaker
Jacquelyn Kowalewski
D12 0050
D12 0000
Lost*
5-3
07 Dec 2018
6
Interclub
with
Adi Carmi
D12 0000
D12 0000
Braydon Hughes
Hamish Sorenson
D11 0405
D11 0355
Lost
2-5
30 Nov 2018
5
Interclub
with
Adi Carmi
D12 0000
D12 0000
Isaac Lamb
Jono Nicholas
D12 0085
D12 0200
Lost
2-5
23 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Matt Weeks
D12 0000
D12 0000
Tate Upson
Dylan Gelston-Swain
D12 0055
D11 0300
Lost
3-5
16 Nov 2018
3
Interclub
with
Emma Jackson
D12 0000
D12 0000
Marlon Kirk
Willow Kirk
D12 0000
D12 0000
Lost*
5-1
Page 1 of 2
Privacy Policy