Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Anna Chu
Association :
Wellington
Club :
Kilbirnie
Player Code :
WNKBA7C
TP Member ID :
110239
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 1700
Singles
: S9 0665
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
27 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Nicola O'Malley
D7 1075
D8 0935
Alice Ridgen
Olivia Ridgen
D7 1150
D7 1180
Lost
6-4 6-0
27 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Nicola O'Malley
D7 1000
D8 0800
Zoe Gilmore
Bianca Watson
D6 1415
D7 1150
Won
6-4 4-6 [10-4]
13 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D7 1000
D6 1265
Simon Dakers
Kasey Love
D7 1560
D8 0940
Lost
9-2
13 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D7 1000
D8 1350
Hamish Walker
Kasey Love
D6 2020
D8 0935
Lost
9-0
13 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D7 1000
D8 1385
Robin Barnett
Kasey Love
D5 2165
D8 0930
Lost
9-5
06 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D7 1000
D6 1270
Oliver Wong
Pete McCorkindale
D8 1480
D8 1265
Lost
5 - 9
06 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D7 1000
D8 1365
Alex McCorkindale
Pete McCorkindale
D7 1550
D8 1255
Lost
1 - 9
06 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D7 1010
D8 1425
Will McCorkindale
Pete McCorkindale
D8 1405
D8 1235
Lost
7 - 9
20 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D8 0980
D8 1275
Toni Walker
Olivia Dyer
D7 1075
D8 0985
Won
9 - 7
20 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D8 0960
D8 1395
Camryn Dyer
Olivia Dyer
D9 1000
D8 0995
Won
9 - 2
20 Feb 2021
4
Interclub
with
Simon Lancaster
D8 0980
D7 1530
Roger Langford
Olivia Dyer
D7 1545
D8 0965
Lost
8 - 9
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D8 0990
D6 1350
John Dunbier
Aleisha Phillips
D6 1965
D9 0690
Lost
9 - 1
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D7 1000
D8 1245
Gavin Dunn
Aleisha Phillips
D6 1860
D9 0670
Lost
9 - 6
13 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D7 1005
D8 1390
Ross Cleland
Aleisha Phillips
D5 2195
D9 0660
Lost
9 - 1
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D7 1025
D6 1370
Olivia Dyer
Howard Wilson
D8 0905
D8 1370
Lost
7-9
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D7 1030
D8 1255
Karen Tait
Howard Wilson
D5 1500
D8 1360
Lost
6-9
30 Jan 2021
2
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D7 1035
D8 1370
Matt Bubb
Howard Wilson
D7 1585
D8 1350
Lost
4-9
23 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D7 1030
D6 1305
Michelle Thorburn
Peter Hayward
D10 0550
D9 1100
Won
2 - 9
23 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D7 1035
D8 1230
Simon Musson
Peter Hayward
D7 1580
D9 1090
Lost
9 - 3
23 Jan 2021
1
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D7 1040
D8 1345
Mike Mulcahy
Peter Hayward
D6 1875
D9 1080
Lost
9 - 7
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Belinda Margetts
D7 1050
D9 0735
Lauren Buckley
Gaylyn Murdoch
D8 0970
D7 1150
Lost
9 - 7
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D7 1070
D8 1220
Malcolm Penny
Gaylyn Murdoch
D9 1015
D7 1120
Lost
9 - 8
05 Dec 2020
6
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D7 1050
D8 1340
Kris Dore
Gaylyn Murdoch
D9 0970
D7 1130
Won
7 - 9
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D7 1030
D6 1250
Janine Greenwood
Glenda Maxwell
D6 1230
D9 0750
Won
9-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D7 1000
D9 1165
Zoe Gilmore
Glenda Maxwell
D6 1340
D9 0770
Won
9-4
28 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Kris Dore
D7 1020
D9 1005
Dave Greenwood
Glenda Maxwell
D8 1255
D9 0740
Lost
8-9
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D7 1015
D6 1210
Gen McCorkindale
Georgia Breading
D11 0250
D11 0380
Won
2 - 9
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D7 1010
D9 1110
Sharon Tod
Georgia Breading
D9 0660
D11 0380
Won
1 - 9
21 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D7 1005
D8 1325
Blake Breading
Georgia Breading
D10 0635
D11 0380
Won
0 - 9
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D7 1030
D6 1200
Megan Bright
Nicola Catchpole
D7 1180
D9 0765
Lost
9 - 5
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Kris Dore
D7 1000
D9 0945
Sally Nash
Nicola Catchpole
D7 1110
D9 0785
Won
1 - 9
07 Nov 2020
3
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D7 1020
D8 1360
Nicky Watt
Nicola Catchpole
D8 0950
D9 0710
Lost
9 - 8
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Andrew Dick
D7 1000
D9 1020
Hayden McLean
Tari Madry
D9 1135
D10 0585
Won
9 - 2
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D8 0995
D9 1120
Dawn Partridge
Tari Madry
D8 0850
D10 0585
Won
9 - 5
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D8 0965
D8 1305
Justin Mcleod
Tari Madry
D7 1510
D9 0605
Won
9 - 5
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D8 0955
D7 1165
Robert Wynn-Williams
Bruce Rivers
D9 0900
D10 0790
Won
8 - 9
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Gordy Beer
D8 0935
D9 1110
Woody Radford
Bruce Rivers
D9 0960
D10 0800
Won
3 - 9
17 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D8 0925
D8 1275
Kevin Gallagher
Bruce Rivers
D9 0955
D10 0805
Won
2 - 9
14 Mar 2020
17
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D8 0945
D7 1165
Tim Chater
Jackie Tod
D9 1025
D7 1075
Lost
9/1
14 Mar 2020
17
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D8 0900
D8 1200
Arne Brenhmuhl
Jackie Tod
D8 1225
D7 1100
Won
9/3
14 Mar 2020
17
Interclub
with
Justin Mcleod
D8 0855
D8 1360
Neville Young
Jackie Tod
D8 1330
D7 1125
Won
9/8 9/1
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D8 0880
D7 1195
Merle Forbes
Christine Brown
D8 0845
D8 0980
Lost
9-8
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D8 0850
D9 1170
Roger McLenaghen
Christine Brown
D9 0955
D7 1000
Won
9-1
07 Mar 2020
16
Interclub
with
Justin Mcleod
D8 0820
D8 1300
Brett Robinson
Christine Brown
D8 1275
D7 1020
Won
9-6
15 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D8 0840
D7 1145
Tim Hamilton
Bruce Rivers
D9 1140
D10 0830
Lost
9-5
15 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Janine Greenwood
D8 0810
D8 0950
Woody Radford
Bruce Rivers
D9 1040
D10 0850
Won
7-9
15 Feb 2020
13
Interclub
with
Dave Greenwood
D9 0780
D9 1105
Kevin Gallagher
Bruce Rivers
D9 1010
D10 0870
Won
7-9
01 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Christine Bird
D9 0760
D7 1130
Glenda Maxwell
Hayden McLean
D10 0585
D9 1065
Won
9-2
01 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Dave Greenwood
D9 0730
D9 1100
Dawn Partridge
Hayden McLean
D8 0820
D9 1085
Won
9-4
01 Feb 2020
11
Interclub
with
Steve D'Ewes
D9 0740
D9 1185
Justin Mcleod
Hayden McLean
D9 1115
D9 1065
Lost
9-8
Page 1 of 3
Privacy Policy