| | | | | | | |
06 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Gabbie Wood | D6 1200 D7 1080 | Gillian Cross Julia Milsom | D4 1805 D7 1025 | Lost | 2-6 6-2 7-6 |
06 Apr 2021 | 9 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D6 1200 D6 1200 | Gillian Cross Jeanette Stewart | D4 1800 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-4 6-1 |
23 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Norida Perry | D6 1200 D8 0955 | Pip Groom Sally Marett | D5 1600 D7 1140 | Lost | 7-6 (10-8), 6-2 |
23 Mar 2021 | 8 | Interclub with Gabbie Wood | D6 1200 D7 1055 | Pip Groom Cath Randall | D5 1595 D5 1520 | Lost | 6-4, 6-1 |
09 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Norida Perry | D6 1210 D8 0965 | Lauren Wash Charlotte Bell | D10 0450 D10 0560 | Lost | 3-6 7-6 (7-3) 7-6 (10-8) |
09 Mar 2021 | 6 | Interclub with Gabbie Wood | D6 1205 D7 1125 | Lauren Wash Anne De Geus | D10 0450 D10 0525 | Won | 6-0 6-1 |
02 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Norida Perry | D6 1200 D8 0955 | Linda Blum Loretta Denia | D9 0710 D11 0330 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
02 Mar 2021 | 5 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D6 1215 D6 1250 | Cheryl Mennie Linda Blum | D8 0965 D9 0635 | Lost | 6-4 0-6 7-6 (11-9) |
27 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Gabbie Wood | D6 1210 D7 1105 | Madison Halpine Lucy Jurke | D10 0575 D10 0400 | Won | 6-2 6-1 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Gina Sarten | D7 1150 D10 0520 | Nicki Bilbrough Baubre Murray | D6 1425 D8 0800 | Won | 6-3 6-4 |
23 Feb 2021 | 4 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1150 D6 1205 | Fleur Watson Nicki Bilbrough | D4 1855 D6 1420 | Lost | 7-5 6-4 |
16 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D7 1160 D8 0840 | Kate Gard Jonet Kettles | D5 1620 D9 0750 | Lost | 7.6 7.5 |
16 Feb 2021 | 3 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1160 D7 1145 | Erin Hurley Kate Gard | D4 1870 D5 1615 | Lost | 6.3 6.2 |
02 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D7 1130 D8 0875 | Emma Stove Nicole Mistal | D6 1420 D9 0640 | Won | 6-4 4-6 7-6 |
02 Feb 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1130 D7 1160 | Sophie King Emma Stove | D5 1510 D6 1415 | Lost | 6-4 6-2 |
30 Jan 2021 | 1 | Interclub with Norida Perry | D7 1125 D7 1000 | Hope Boalford Rose Dunn | D10 0575 D10 0505 | Won | 6-4 6-2 |
15 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D7 1135 D8 0855 | Jeanette Stewart Alexandra Rumbal | D6 1405 D8 0965 | Lost | 6-3 6-2 |
15 Dec 2020 | 9 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1135 D7 1160 | Gillian Cross Jeanette Stewart | D4 1800 D6 1400 | Lost | 6-1 6-1 |
05 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Ella Bryant | D7 1130 D9 0775 | Olive Tahau Amanda Elliott | D10 0400 D10 0450 | Won | 6-2 6-0 |
01 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D7 1085 D9 0770 | Cynthia Pfeffer Barbara Carruthers | D6 1285 D8 0890 | Won | 6/3 4/6 6/7 |
01 Dec 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1085 D7 1135 | Kathryn Hazlewood Cynthia Pfeffer | D5 1540 D6 1280 | Lost | 7/6 6/3 |
28 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Ella Bryant | D7 1085 D9 0775 | Tricia Will Cath Randall | D7 1190 D6 1460 | Lost | 6-1,6-4 |
24 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D7 1080 D9 0770 | Jane Leverington Briony Bradley | D10 0400 D10 0400 | Won | 4-6 6-1 7-6 (12-10) |
24 Nov 2020 | 6 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1075 D7 1125 | Lauren Wash Jane Leverington | D10 0450 D10 0400 | Won | 6-1 6-4 |
21 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Ella Bryant | D7 1015 D9 0715 | Cheryl Moon Jenny Sparks | D7 1075 D7 1070 | Won | 4-6, 2-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Gabbie Wood | D8 0985 D8 0860 | Cath Randall Stella Glennie | D6 1475 D10 0465 | Won | 4-6, 0-6 |
17 Nov 2020 | 5 | Interclub with Norida Perry | D8 0985 D8 0975 | Cath Randall Pip Groom | D6 1470 D6 1425 | Lost | 6-0, 7-5 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Gabbie Wood | D7 1025 D8 0860 | Julia White Amanda Fugle | D10 0480 D9 0765 | Lost | 7-3 6-1 |
31 Oct 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1055 D7 1195 | Hannah Thornton Julia White | D6 1275 D10 0420 | Lost | 6-1 7-5 |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D7 1065 D9 0745 | Emma Stove Nicole Mistal | D6 1345 D9 0685 | Lost | 6-3 5-7 7-6 (10-8) |
20 Oct 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1065 D7 1195 | Jenny Stove Emma Stove | D4 1830 D6 1340 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
17 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Kate Gard | D7 1085 D5 1500 | Adrienne Stables Josie Bullock | D6 1290 D6 1320 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
17 Mar 2020 | 7 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1095 D6 1200 | Jill Donaghy Josie Bullock | D6 1240 D6 1300 | Lost | 6/3 6/3 |
25 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Gard | D7 1095 D6 1460 | Gilly Easton Angela Maitland | D4 1820 D6 1475 | Lost | 6-0 6-2 |
25 Feb 2020 | 4 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1095 D6 1200 | Jillian Roberts Angela Maitland | D5 1590 D6 1470 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Lush | D7 1105 D5 1500 | Charlotte Stanczuk Anna Bowron | D4 1800 D7 1125 | Lost | 6-3,6-0 |
16 Feb 2020 | 1 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D7 1115 D9 0715 | Anna Bowron Sarah Sims | D7 1105 D8 0930 | Lost | 6-4,6-3 |
11 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Kate Gard | D7 1115 D6 1395 | Janice Laurenson Lynette McDowall | D4 2005 D5 1590 | Lost | 6-1 6-3 |
11 Feb 2020 | 2 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D7 1115 D9 0715 | Lynette McDowall Val Maher | D5 1585 D6 1240 | Lost | 6-0 6-0 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1095 D6 1200 | Ata Te Kanawa Jo Naughton | D6 1200 D8 0800 | Won | 7-5,6-0 |
26 Nov 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Heather McLean | D7 1075 D9 0695 | Jo Naughton Sarah Prentice | D8 0800 D9 0600 | Won | 6-3,6-1 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Jillian Roberts | D7 1070 D5 1530 | Meredith Cole Katie Wong | D6 1200 D10 0545 | Won | 6/3 6/2 |
12 Nov 2019 | 5 | Interclub with Kate Gard | D7 1065 D6 1415 | Laura Peacock Katie Wong | D9 0745 D10 0545 | Won | 6/3 6/4 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Kate Gard | D7 1060 D6 1340 | Vicki Blake Maria Buchanan | D7 1100 D10 0500 | Won | 6/1 6/0 |
05 Nov 2019 | 4 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1055 D6 1245 | Barbara Carruthers Maria Buchanan | D9 0770 D10 0500 | Won | 4/6 6/2 7/6 |
29 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Kate Gard | D7 1035 D6 1360 | Heather Atkinson Maxine Gordon | D6 1235 D8 0905 | Won | 6/2 6/2 |
29 Oct 2019 | 3 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1015 D6 1215 | Jeanette Stewart Maxine Gordon | D7 1095 D8 0915 | Won | 6/4 6/2 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Robyn Lush | D7 1010 D6 1410 | Debra De La Haye Amy Roes | D8 0895 D10 0430 | Won | 7/5 6/0 |
20 Oct 2019 | 1 | Interclub with Terri Grimmett | D7 1005 D6 1205 | Fiona Keall Amy Roes | D9 0600 D10 0430 | Won | 6/1 6/4 |
30 Sep 2019 | | Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D7 1510 |
19 Mar 2019 | 7 | Interclub with Samantha Whaanga | D7 1500 D6 1865 | Adrienne Stables Joan Hilder | D6 1800 D8 1250 | Won | 6-2 6-4 |