Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Glen Cameron
Association :
Marlborough
Club :
Rapaura
Player Code :
MBRPG2C
TP Member ID :
26954
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D4 2555
Singles
: S6 1910
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
16 Sep 2021
Adjustment D5 2120
Reason: Correction
15 Aug 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 2080
D5 1695
Oscar Fernandez
Tania Erskine
D7 1515
D5 1675
Won
2-6 5-7
15 Aug 2021
RR3
Tournament
with
Josh Joseph
D6 2060
D6 1800
Oscar Fernandez
Geoff Nalder
D7 1525
D5 2120
Won
6-7 1-6
14 Aug 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 2055
D5 1700
John Honeywell
Debbie Wallace
D10 0685
D4 1920
Won
6-1 2-6 [0-1](6)
14 Aug 2021
RR2
Tournament
with
Josh Joseph
D6 2095
D6 1800
John Honeywell
Peter Leonard
D10 0610
D4 2445
Lost
6-2 6-4
14 Aug 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Donna Clark
D6 2065
D4 2005
Tony Hawker
Kathy Dwyer
D5 2370
D3 2285
Won
7-5 2-6 [0-1](5)
14 Aug 2021
RR1
Tournament
with
Josh Joseph
D6 1990
D7 1725
Allen Cannan
Tony Hawker
D5 2275
D4 2410
Won
6-2 3-6 [0-1](7)
04 Jul 2021
1
Team Event
with
Donna Clark
D6 1945
D4 1960
Richard Fry
Erika Svarc
D5 2155
D4 2020
Won
7/6 3/6 10/6
04 Jul 2021
1
Team Event
with
Josh Joseph
D6 1885
D7 1665
Michael Lams
Kenji Yamamoto
D5 2180
D6 1890
Won
6/2 6/2
04 Jul 2021
1
Team Event
with
Josh Joseph
D6 1810
D7 1590
Mike Spencer
Richard Fry
D5 2360
D5 2195
Won
6/3 6/4
14 Mar 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Josh Joseph
D6 1830
D7 1610
Stephen Dempster
Hamish McRae
D7 1720
D6 1840
Lost
6-3 7-5
14 Mar 2021
SF
Tournament
with
Josh Joseph
D6 1800
D7 1580
Rob Milne
Garry Tait
D5 2125
D8 1365
Won
6-0 6-0
31 Jan 2021
Final
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D7 1770
D5 1625
Stephen Dempster
Donna Clark
D7 1735
D4 1845
Won
7-6 7-6
31 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D7 1765
D5 1620
Adam Balasoglou
Amber Lyons
D9 0930
D9 0690
Won
6-4 7-5
16 Dec 2020
10
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D7 1745
D4 1815
Daniel Riordan
Mieko Kimura
D7 1625
D5 1565
Won
6-1 6-4
09 Dec 2020
9
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D7 1735
D4 1805
Brendon Sutherland
Ella Sowman
D5 2120
D8 0915
Won
6-1 6-3
02 Dec 2020
8
Interclub
with
Hugh Robinson
D7 1775
D3 2800
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D6 1880
D8 1465
Lost
2-6 6-4 4-10
18 Nov 2020
6
Interclub
with
Donna Clark
D7 1770
D5 1780
Blair Harvey
Ella Sowman
D7 1670
D8 0895
Won
6-4 6-2
11 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Anthony Walkenhorst
D6 1810
D5 2295
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Joseph Sandford-Jury
D6 1805
D8 1390
Lost
7-5 6-3
04 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Anthony Walkenhorst
D6 1830
D5 2315
Hamish Morrow
Stephen Dempster
D4 2565
D7 1650
Lost
6-7 6-7
21 Oct 2020
3
Interclub
with
Anthony Walkenhorst
D6 1820
D5 2305
Hamish McRae
Jared Bell
D6 1835
D7 1795
Won
6-3 7-5
14 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1815
D5 1715
Joseph Sandford-Jury
Mieko Kimura
D8 1385
D6 1475
Won
2-6 3-6
14 Oct 2020
1
Interclub
with
Anthony Walkenhorst
D6 1810
D5 2300
Jay Geris
Stephen Dempster
D9 1160
D7 1645
Won
6-3 7-5
15 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1835
D3 2825
Hamish McRae
Hamish Morrow
D6 1840
D4 2460
Lost
6-2 4-6 6-3
15 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1830
D3 2820
Paddy Lankshear
Warner Nichol
D8 1205
D7 1505
Won
6-1 6-1
15 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1825
D3 2815
Adam Balasoglou
Anthony Bowron
D9 0900
D7 1500
Won
6-0 6-3
08 Mar 2020
Final
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1825
D5 1705
Hugh Robinson
Donna Clark
D3 2810
D5 1695
Lost
6-4 6-1
08 Mar 2020
SF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1820
D5 1700
Phil Sowman
Taylor Keen
D8 1285
D9 0605
Won
6-2 6-2
08 Mar 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1815
D5 1695
Weir Broadbridge
Sarah Mason
D9 0900
D9 0600
Won
6-1 6-0
11 Dec 2019
9
Interclub
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1845
D3 2715
Lee Harborne
Ben Burridge
D5 2245
D6 1905
Lost
6-4 6-3
27 Nov 2019
7
Interclub
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1840
D3 2700
Jay Geris
Luca Geris
D8 1200
D9 0925
Won
6-0 6-2
20 Nov 2019
6
Interclub
with
Tony Fenemor
D6 1820
D7 1520
Hiro Kishida
Stephen Dempster
D8 1430
D7 1645
Won
5-7 3-6
13 Nov 2019
5
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1800
D5 1560
Daniel Riordan
Mieko Kimura
D7 1575
D6 1405
Won
2-6 5-7
23 Oct 2019
2
Interclub
with
Hamish McRae
D6 1800
D6 1925
Oscar Sandford-Jury
Dave Sandford
D7 1690
D5 2285
Lost
6-3 6-2
30 Sep 2019
Last Wins based grading before points conversion = D6 1800
17 Mar 2019
Final
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1815
D5 2105
Tony Fenemor
Donna Clark
D7 1515
D5 2165
Lost*
2-6 6-2 10-8
17 Mar 2019
SF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1810
D5 2100
Daniel Riordan
Monique Godsiff
D7 1500
D9 0900
Won
6-7 6-2 10-3
13 Mar 2019
17
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1860
D5 2100
Ben Burridge
Donna Clark
D6 1800
D5 2110
Lost*
5-7 6-4 10-4
27 Feb 2019
15
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1835
D6 2099
Hiro Kishida
Ella Williams
D7 1510
D5 2120
Won
6-4 6-3
20 Feb 2019
14
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1830
D6 2099
Joseph Sandford-Jury
Mieko Kimura
D9 1145
D6 1860
Won
6-4 6-2
13 Feb 2019
13
Interclub
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1825
D4 2690
Andrew Forgesson
Jay Geris
D6 1820
D8 1215
Won
6-1 7-5
30 Jan 2019
12
Interclub
with
Hugh Robinson
D6 1820
D4 2685
Lee Harborne
Blair Harvey
D5 2260
D7 1754
Won
6-3 4-6 10-4
05 Dec 2018
8
Interclub
with
Jared Murtha
D6 1870
D5 2214
Andrew Forgesson
Hamish Morrow
D6 1815
D5 2309
Lost*
6-3 6-3
07 Nov 2018
4
Interclub
with
Hamish McRae
D6 1870
D6 1945
Dave Sandford
Chris Nott
D5 2160
D6 1935
Lost
6-3 6-3
31 Oct 2018
3
Interclub
with
Hamish McRae
D6 1865
D6 1985
Hamish Morrow
Luca Geris
D5 2304
D9 0945
Won
6-7 6-0 10-4
24 Oct 2018
2
Interclub
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1855
D6 2015
Mark Evans
Donna Clark
D8 1200
D5 2105
Won
4-6 6-1 10-4
17 Oct 2018
1
Interclub
with
Tony Fenemor
D6 1905
D7 1600
Cameron Lyons
Oscar Sandford-Jury
D7 1515
D8 1265
Lost*
6-4 6-3
24 Feb 2018
Final
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1905
D6 2065
Torban Otway
Donna Clark
D5 2359
D6 2099
Lost
6-2 6-1
24 Feb 2018
SF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1855
D6 2015
Mark Evans
Pauline Fudge
D8 1220
D4 2579
Won*
6-2 6-2
24 Feb 2018
QF
Tournament
with
Eveline Apthorp-Van der Linden
D6 1850
D6 2010
Chris Morris
Polly Cunningham
D9 0900
D9 0900
Won
6-3 6-1
21 Feb 2018
15
Interclub
with
Anthony Walkenhorst
D6 1800
D5 2165
Torban Otway
Brendon Sutherland
D5 2399
D5 2125
Won*
2-6 6-2 10-7
Page 1 of 5
Privacy Policy