Players
Interclub
Leagues
PointsRaces
Login
Grading List
Head To Head
Points/Draws
Court Usage
Team Activity
Box Points/Draws
Box League Entry
Points Races
Captain's login
Admin & Club login
Results History
Craig Eves
Association :
Hutt Valley
Club :
Lower Hutt
Player Code :
HVLHCE
TP Member ID :
28423
Before Date :
 
 
Doubles : D5 2235
Singles
: S7 1625
Date
Round
Event
Grade
Versus
Grade
Result
Score
25 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 2065
D5 1505
Alli Kohing
Joanna Parker
D3 2835
D10 0420
Won
9-5
25 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 2065
D6 1325
Alli Kohing
Barbera Peters
D3 2830
D6 1470
Lost
9-5
25 Sep 2021
4
Interclub
with
Glenn Usoali'i-Phillips
D6 2065
D8 1290
Alli Kohing
Sean Gibbons-Lawrie
D3 2825
D8 1480
Lost
9-5
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 2035
D6 1335
Adam Shelton
Fiona Wilson
D6 1940
D6 1480
Won
9-4
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Jodie Lawson
D6 1990
D7 1145
Adam Shelton
Louise Jackson
D6 1965
D6 1480
Won
9-5
29 Aug 2021
7
Interclub
with
Alan Reece
D6 1945
D8 1260
Adam Shelton
Heitia Raureti
D6 1990
D7 1560
Won
9-7
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 1940
D6 1350
Darrell Claxton
Yvette Elliston
D8 1325
D6 1240
Won
1-9
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 1935
D5 1505
Darrell Claxton
Carole Forster
D8 1325
D6 1305
Won
0-9
15 Aug 2021
6
Interclub
with
Thomas Josephson
D6 1930
D6 1805
John Roes
Darrell Claxton
D7 1635
D8 1325
Won
2-9
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Penny Baxter
D6 1910
D6 1465
Souradeep Gupta
Prathiba Gupta
D7 1740
D6 1380
Won
9-3
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Mandy Stewart
D6 1890
D6 1260
Daniel Jupp
Irene Wong
D8 1440
D6 1365
Won
9-4
01 Aug 2021
5
Interclub
with
Paul Harris
D6 1915
D7 1520
Daniel Jupp
Souradeep Gupta
D8 1395
D7 1720
Lost
3-9
21 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1895
D4 1910
Marshall Wray
Robyn Mainwaring
D6 2050
D5 1550
Won
9/7
21 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Jacky Albert
D6 1900
D5 1760
Marshall Wray
Vicki Wutzler
D6 2040
D4 2080
Lost
7/9
21 Mar 2021
4
Team Event
with
Bob Barnao
D6 1930
D6 1950
Marshall Wray
Glenn Bosworth
D6 1980
D8 1490
Lost
7/9
20 Mar 2021
7
Interclub
with
Steve Parson
D6 1930
D7 1710
Andrew Taylor
Peter Scott
D3 2745
D5 2105
Lost
6/3 6/4
13 Mar 2021
6
Interclub
with
Steve Parson
D6 1960
D7 1740
Thomas Josephson
Brad Newson
D7 1715
D8 1470
Lost
6-2, 6-4
06 Mar 2021
5
Interclub
with
Maiki Utsumi-Potaka
D6 1980
D9 1105
Thomas Hankinson
Scott Hunter
D7 1670
D7 1500
Lost
6-3 6-2
20 Feb 2021
3
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D6 2000
D5 2235
Ben Volz
Tim Gudsell
D6 2025
D5 2225
Lost
6-2, 7-5
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Kathryn Young
D6 1995
D4 1870
Jason McMillan
Wendy Osborne
D6 2005
D8 0855
Won
7/9
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Estelle Marshall
D6 2015
D5 1760
Jason McMillan
Lauren Riley
D6 1975
D4 1860
Lost
9/8
14 Feb 2021
1
Team Event
with
Bob Barnao
D6 1995
D6 1815
Jason McMillan
Murray Wright
D6 1985
D7 1570
Won
6/9
24 Jan 2021
NW-SF
Tournament
with
Eva Zohova
D6 1995
D9 0735
Makem Albert
Jacky Albert
D6 1860
D5 1615
Lost
9-6
24 Jan 2021
N-QF
Tournament
with
Eva Zohova
D6 2005
D9 0745
Henry Sim
Georgina Sim
D6 1910
D7 1080
Lost
9-3
24 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
with
Eva Zohova
D6 2005
D9 0745
Shane Glover
Megan Rawiri
D5 2355
D5 1690
Lost
9-3
24 Jan 2021
R1
Tournament
with
Eva Zohova
D6 2000
D9 0740
Darren Feuu
Tangi Waikari
D10 0680
D11 0280
Won
9-2
23 Jan 2021
NE-SF
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 2010
D6 1865
Tony Dorman
Lance Wilkins
D7 1710
D4 2440
Lost
9-7
23 Jan 2021
QF
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 2010
D6 1865
Glenn Japeth
Adam Whauwhau
D5 2295
D4 2405
Lost
9-2
23 Jan 2021
R2
Tournament
with
Mark Fielding
D6 2005
D6 1860
Gaurav Dhar
Ferenc Toth Jnr
D9 0900
D10 0600
Won
9-1
06 Dec 2020
4
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2025
D6 1390
Deb Kerr
Rhys Hooper
D6 1215
D5 2355
Lost
9-3
06 Dec 2020
3
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2045
D6 1410
Kirsty Alexander
Jeff Lummis
D5 1545
D6 1900
Lost
9-6
06 Dec 2020
2
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2055
D6 1420
Felicity Steel
Mark Fielding
D4 1910
D7 1780
Lost
9-1
06 Dec 2020
1
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D6 2075
D6 1440
Estelle Marshall
Marshall Wray
D5 1745
D6 1920
Lost
9-6
21 Nov 2020
5
Interclub
with
Russell Holmes
D6 2095
D7 1650
Mark Hurly
Derek Murray
D7 1755
D6 1895
Lost
4-6 6-3 7-6(7)
31 Oct 2020
2
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D6 2090
D5 2185
Richard Massam
Grahame Boyd
D9 1025
D10 0815
Won
6-0 6-0
14 Nov 2020
4
Interclub
with
Trevor Dine
D6 2085
D5 2180
Liam Nicol
Joshua Fisher
D7 1515
D8 1205
Won
6-0 6-2
04 Oct 2020
P-Final
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2115
D3 2190
Stuart Dawson
Stacey Skilton
D6 2005
D4 1890
Lost
11-5
04 Oct 2020
P-SF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2105
D3 2180
Gary Brennan
Dianne Butler
D6 2035
D5 1770
Won
11-10
04 Oct 2020
P-QF
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2100
D3 2175
Pete Nelson
Carol Thorpe
D7 1655
D4 1840
Won
11-7
04 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Belinda Jane
D5 2110
D3 2185
Brian Goodwin
Leonie Campbell
D4 2400
D3 2105
Lost
11-5
03 Oct 2020
SP-Final
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2140
D5 2200
Gary Brennan
Stuart Dawson
D6 1955
D6 1960
Lost
11-6
03 Oct 2020
SP-SF
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2135
D5 2195
Ross Clayton
Mark Houghton
D6 1860
D8 1405
Won
11-9
03 Oct 2020
QF
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2145
D5 2205
Craig Giddy
Bruce Hollebone
D4 2625
D6 1950
Lost
11-1
03 Oct 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2140
D5 2200
Brent Lowry
Masatomo Takahashi
D7 1520
D8 1235
Won
11-2
30 Aug 2020
R16
Tournament
with
Audrey Daly
D5 2170
D5 1560
Jeff Lummis
Kirsty Alexander
D7 1790
D5 1515
Lost
9-2
29 Aug 2020
RR2
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2175
D5 2205
Brian Goodwin
Simon Osborne
D4 2435
D4 2485
Lost
9-6
29 Aug 2020
RR1
Tournament
with
Trevor Dine
D5 2195
D5 2225
Drew McCaul
Brendan Smith
D5 2220
D6 2080
Lost
9-6
15 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Jacky Albert
D5 2200
D5 1700
Brian Goodwin
Belinda Jane
D5 2170
D3 2210
Lost
9-8
15 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Leonie Campbell
D5 2225
D4 2030
Brian Goodwin
Andrea Noble
D5 2145
D4 1910
Lost
9-7
15 Mar 2020
4
Team Event
with
Quentin Cope
D5 2180
D8 1380
Brian Goodwin
Brendon Smith
D5 2170
D7 1685
Won
9-6
Page 1 of 12
Privacy Policy